Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 1 |
23. 2. 2017 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
189 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Eislingen | Wiekhorst Cup + Allstar - Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
191 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Eislingen | Volksbankpokal | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 18.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
10 | 18.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 02.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
51 | 21.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
50 | 03.02.19 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
84 | 21.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
36 | 23.03.17 / 27.03.17 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Nürnberg | Bavarian Sabre Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Nürnberg | Bavarian Sabre Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
6 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Nürnberg | Bavarian Sabre Championships | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 07.07.18 / 08.07.18 | Nürnberg | Bavarian Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
9 | 07.07.18 / 08.07.18 | Nürnberg | Bavarian Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 24.02.18 / 25.02.18 | Nürnberg | Bavarian Sabre Championships | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 01.04.17 / 02.04.17 | München | Bavarian Sabre Championships | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
9 | 23.11.19 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
29 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
31 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuální | |
13 | 09.03.19 / 10.03.19 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuální | |
8 | 08.12.18 / 09.12.18 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuální | |
33 | 08.12.18 / 09.12.18 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
25 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 06.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Sabre Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 06.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Sabre Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
25 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuální | |
7 | 17.12.17 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
16 | 25.11.17 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
8 | 22.04.17 / 23.04.17 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
16 | 08.04.17 / 09.04.17 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individuální | |
12 | 11.03.17 / 12.03.17 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individuální | |
14 | 19.11.16 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
29 | 09.03.19 / 10.03.19 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuální | |
16 | 28.04.18 / 29.04.18 | Nürnberg | Bavarian Youth Fencing Festival | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuální | |
12 | 03.03.18 / 04.03.18 | Mainz | Springtime Tournament | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
7 | 03.03.18 / 04.03.18 | Mainz | Springtime Tournament | Sabre Open U12-U10 Tým | |
23 | 21.10.17 / 22.10.17 | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuální | |
13 | 06.05.17 / 07.05.17 | Nürnberg | Bavarian Youth Fencing Festival | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individuální | |
16 | 22.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individuální | |
20 | 30.04.16 / 01.05.16 | Nürnberg | Bavarian Youth Fencing Festival | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individuální | |
20 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
388 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
555 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
505 | 0.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 0.2000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
74 | 1.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 8.0000 | 2020 | Bayerische Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individuální | |||||
8 | 14.0000 | 2019 | Bayerische Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
9 | 8.0000 | 2019 | Bayerische Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individuální | |||||
10 | 6.0000 | 2018 | Bayerische Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
10 | 17.0000 | 2018 | Bayerische Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
5 | 28.0000 | 2018 | Bayerische Rangliste | Sabre U13 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020/2021 | Landeskader | Sabre | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. | ||
2020/2021 | Aufbaugruppe | Sabre | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. | ||
2019/2020 | D2-Landeskader | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fechtteam Nürnberg (GER) | Club | 12. 12. 2019 | 31. 12. 2020 | Inactive |
FR Nürnberg (GER) | Club | 17. 11. 2016 | 31. 12. 2019 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.