SV Medizin Bautzen
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 3 | 2 |
8. 6. 2024 | Athletiktest U17 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | FANKHÄNEL Rico | |
26. 6. 2023 | Athletiktest U15 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | FANKHÄNEL Rico | |
5. 3. 2016 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
154 | 12.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
136 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
198 | 09.12.22 / 10.12.22 | Leipzig | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 27.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U15 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
28 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
25 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
26 | 28.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
16A | 28.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U15 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
6 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
7 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
69 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
67 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 07.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
37 | 07.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 13.05.23 / 14.05.23 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
75 | 16.03.23 / 20.03.23 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
34 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Bad Segeberg | Nord Ostsee Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
51 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
34 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
44 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
49 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Aue | Saxonian Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Aue | Saxonian Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
1 | 01.07.23 / 02.07.23 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Epee Men's U15 Tým | |
3 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Weißwasser | Saxonian Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Epee Men's U15 Tým | |
3 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
7 | 19.01.20 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Epee Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Aue | Saxonian Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Stollberg/Sa. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Aue | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 25.09.22 | Oschatz | Epee Cup of Oschatz | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Aue | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 09.11.19 | Bischofswerda | Epee of Lusatia | Epee Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 24.03.24 | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 07.01.23 | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 07.01.23 | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 29.02.20 / 01.03.20 | Berlin | Steglitzer Bär | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 23.03.19 | Bautzen | Midgerman Championships | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 01.12.18 | Saalfeld | Cup Wobag | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 22.03.18 | Bautzen | Midgerman Championships | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
7 | 25.03.17 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
6 | 09.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 01.07.23 / 02.07.23 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 16.07.21 / 18.07.21 | Dresden | SFV Season end Tournament | Epee Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 06.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Bautzen | Open Championships of East Saxonia | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 10.11.18 | Chemnitz | Youth Cup of Chemnitz | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 70 | 116 | 27 |
Losses Round | 45 | 30 | 12 |
Wins Elimination direct | 14 | 40 | 16 |
Losses Elimination direct | 16 | 15 | 13 |
Total hits | 861 | 1395 | 543 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.99 (4.97 / 5) | 4.91 (4.95 / 4.87) | 4.93 (5 / 4.85) |
Average hits losing Round | 3.09 (3.04 / 3.14) | 2.63 (2.75 / 2.4) | 3.17 (3 / 3.29) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.86 (14.33 / 15) | 14.7 (15 / 14.61) | 14.69 (14.29 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.31 (10 / 10.42) | 10.6 (9.17 / 11.56) | 10.54 (10.2 / 10.75) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
311 | 6.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
748 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | 0.8000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
4 | 3.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
14 | 16.4000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
13 | 15.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
58 | 4.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
32 | 7.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
30 | 7.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
5 | 218.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
40 | 72.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 163.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
13 | 43.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
24 | 8.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
2 | 284.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
6 | 108.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
13 | 8.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
4 | 113.0000 | 2021 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
3 | 20.0000 | 2019 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SV Medizin Bautzen (GER) | Club | 29. 1. 2016 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.