FG Segeberg
Epee
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 1 |
12. 8. 2018 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | 22.02.20 | Mannheim | Cup of the Quadratestadt Mannheim | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
236 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
119 | 27.10.18 / 28.10.18 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 18.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
61 | 04.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Laupheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 04.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Laupheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
84 | 16.06.18 / 17.06.18 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 16.06.18 / 17.06.18 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
78 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | 16.10.21 / 17.10.21 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
48 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
56 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
43 | 02.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
32 | 19.01.19 / 20.01.19 | Osnabrück | "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
90 | 16.12.18 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
64 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
34 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
42 | 25.11.17 / 26.11.17 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
82 | 18.11.17 / 19.11.17 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
133 | 21.10.17 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
110 | 30.09.17 / 01.10.17 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
83 | 23.03.17 / 27.03.17 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
91 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
147 | 22.10.16 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
85 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 23.11.19 / 24.11.19 | Hamburg | Championships of Hamburg | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 24.08.19 / 25.08.19 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
6 | 24.08.19 / 25.08.19 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 24.08.19 / 25.08.19 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
4 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
10 | 18.02.17 / 19.02.17 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 18.02.17 / 19.02.17 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 25.09.21 / 26.09.21 | Osnabrück | Heinz-Dieter Brockmann Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 15.09.19 | Osnabrück | Heinz-Dieter Brockmann Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 08.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Hamburg | International Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 20.01.18 / 21.01.18 | Bad Segeberg | Segeberger Winterturnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Itzehoe | Alcedo-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 09.09.17 / 10.09.17 | Hamburg | International Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 14.01.17 / 15.01.17 | Bad Segeberg | Segeberger Winterturnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 07.01.17 / 08.01.17 | Buchholz | Nordheide Keese Optik-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 27.11.16 | Itzehoe | Alcedo-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 10.09.16 / 11.09.16 | Hamburg-Volksdorf | International Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 19.03.16 / 20.03.16 | Elmshorn | cdp Cup | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
9 | 16.01.16 / 17.01.16 | Bad Segeberg | Segeberger Winterturnier | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 29.02.20 / 01.03.20 | Bad Segeberg | XXXVI. Springtime Tournaments 2020 | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Bremen | Friesen Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Bad Segeberg | XXIII Segeberger Winterturnier 2020 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 02.03.19 / 03.03.19 | Bad Segeberg | Springtime Tournaments | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 20.01.18 / 21.01.18 | Bad Segeberg | Segeberger Winterturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 01.04.17 / 02.04.17 | Bad Segeberg | Karl-May-Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
4 | 17.03.17 / 18.03.17 | Elmshorn | cdp Cup | Epee Open U17 Individuální | |
6 | 16.04.16 / 17.04.16 | Bad Segeberg | Karl-May-Turnier | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 11.06.22 | Hochwald/Wadern | Cup of Germany | Epee Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2021/2022 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 2 |
Losses Round | 10 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 |
Total hits | 53 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3 (2.75 / 3.17) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 13 (0 / 13) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
392 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
430 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
486 | 3.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | 0.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
71 | 0.0000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
35 | 0.4000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
43 | 3.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
69 | 0.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
49 | 4.2000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
43 | 5.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
57 | 1.0000 | 2018 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
80 | 1.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
54 | 1.0000 | 2017 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
119 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FG Segeberg (GER) | Club | 27. 1. 2016 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.