Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 6 |
30. 1. 2016 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 27.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Winsen | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
32 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
50 | 15.04.23 / 16.04.23 | Esslingen | German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
59 | 14.05.22 / 15.05.22 | Weinheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
24 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Winsen Luhe | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
31 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
30 | 12.05.18 / 13.05.18 | Haueneberstein | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
21 | 12.05.18 / 13.05.18 | Haueneberstein | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Weinheim | Plasma Liquid Cup 2024 | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
33 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Halle | International Händel-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
65 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
66 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
51 | 27.11.22 | Moers | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
64 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
70 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
80 | 24.10.21 | Moers | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
55 | 23.10.21 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
54 | 19.09.21 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
84 | 02.11.19 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
65A | 21.09.19 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 03.03.24 | Maintal | Hessian State Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 03.02.24 | Dillenburg | Hessian State Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 03.02.24 | Dillenburg | Hessian State Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Dörnigheim | Hessian State Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
5 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Dörnigheim | Hessian State Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Dörnigheim | Hessian State Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 26.02.22 / 27.02.22 | Marburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 26.02.22 / 27.02.22 | Marburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Dörnigheim | Hessian State Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
4 | 11.09.21 / 12.09.21 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian State Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 31.08.19 / 01.09.19 | Dörnigheim | Open Hessian State Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 11.09.21 / 12.09.21 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian State Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 31.08.19 / 01.09.19 | Dörnigheim | Open Hessian State Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Hanau | Hessian Youth Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Hanau | Hessian Youth Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
16 | 14.04.18 / 15.04.18 | Maintal | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 14.04.18 / 15.04.18 | Maintal | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
2 | 14.04.18 / 15.04.18 | Maintal | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 25.02.17 / 26.02.17 | Maintal | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 16.04.16 / 17.04.16 | Maintal | Championships of Hesse | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 18.02.24 | Maintal-Dörnigheim | Hugo-Ehlen-Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 16.09.23 / 17.09.23 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 13.11.22 | Maintal-Dörnigheim | Hugo-Ehlen-Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 10.09.22 / 11.09.22 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 30.04.22 | Esslingen | Postmichel Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Maintal-Doernigheim | Golden Mask of Maintal | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 07.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
7 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 08.12.19 | Esslingen | Postmichel Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 04.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Maintal-Doernigheim | Die goldene Maske von Maintal | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 14.04.19 | Mainz | Springtime Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Hanau | TFC Youth Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 07.04.18 / 08.04.18 | Maintal-Dörnigheim | Die goldene Maske von Maintal | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
16 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Hanau | TFC Youth Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
4 | 11.06.16 | Mosbach | Cup Willi-Beck | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 15.06.24 / 16.06.24 | Giessen | Lothar-Günther-Gedächtnisturnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Maintal-Doernigheim | Golden Mask of Maintal | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Giessen | Lothar-Günther-Gedächtnisturnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Maintal-Doernigheim | Golden Mask of Maintal | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Maintal-Doernigheim | Golden Mask of Maintal | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 16.11.19 / 17.11.19 | Marburg | international Championships of Marburg | Foil Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Darmstadt | Merck Youth Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
17 | 01.02.20 / 02.02.20 | Marburg | Lahn Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 02.03.19 / 03.03.19 | Darmstadt | Merck Youth Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Marburg | international Championships of Marburg | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Darmstadt | Merck Youth Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 01.04.17 | Maintal-Dörnigheim | Die goldene Maske von Maintal | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 11.02.17 / 12.02.17 | Darmstadt | Merck Youth Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
13 | 26.06.16 | Maintal | Die goldene Maske von Maintal für Mannschaften | Foil Open U12-U10 Tým | |
5 | 05.03.16 | Maintal-Dörnigheim | Die goldene Maske von Maintal | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 06.02.16 / 07.02.16 | Darmstadt | Merck Youth Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 21 | 21 | 21 |
Losses Round | 8 | 27 | 18 |
Wins Elimination direct | 3 | 7 | 5 |
Losses Elimination direct | 9 | 9 | 5 |
Total hits | 271 | 336 | 252 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.95 (4.92 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3.13 (3 / 3.33) | 1.93 (2.09 / 1.81) | 2.22 (1.33 / 3.11) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.67 (9.83 / 12.33) | 8.33 (6.83 / 11.33) | 6.4 (5 / 8.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 0.3000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
41 | 3.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
35 | 5.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
39 | 5.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
31 | 14.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
71 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
114 | 0.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 43.0000 | 2023 | Hessische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
4 | 52.0000 | 2023 | Hessische Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
5 | 58.0000 | 2022 | Hessische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
4 | 38.0000 | 2022 | Hessische Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
3 | 52.0000 | 2021 | Hessische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
7 | 26.0000 | 2021 | Hessische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
9 | 16.0000 | 2021 | Hessische Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
6 | 0.2600 | 2020 | Hessische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
11 | 6.0000 | 2020 | Hessische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Landeskader | Foil | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | Landesleistungsstützpunkt Dörnigheim | |
2022/2023 | Landeskader | Foil | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | ||
2021/2022 | Landeskader | Foil | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Hanau/Marburg |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TG Dörnigheim (GER) | Club | 31. 7. 2023 | First membership | |
TG Hanau (GER) | Club | 19. 1. 2016 | 31. 7. 2023 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.