National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 2 | 2 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 4 | 0 |
23. 2. 2017 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Praha | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
75 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Barcelona | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
159 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Eislingen | Wiekhorst - Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
129 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
217 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
52 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Meylan | Eurosabre | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
155 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Eislingen | Wiekhorst - Cup / Allstar-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
157 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
101 | 15.01.22 / 16.01.22 | Meylan | Eurosabre | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
5 | 13.05.23 / 14.05.23 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 13.05.23 / 14.05.23 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U15 Tým | |
2 | 28.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U15 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 08.06.24 / 09.06.24 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
26 | 27.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
34 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Bonn | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 28.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
20 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Künzelsau | Würth German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
37 | 14.05.22 / 15.05.22 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 17.06.21 / 21.06.21 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 15.06.24 | Dortmund | International Sabre Competition of Dortmund | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
34 | 22.10.23 | Künzelsau | International Tournament | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
23 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Künzelsau | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 23.09.23 | Mainz | 3. RoboMarkets-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
30 | 17.06.23 | Dortmund | International Sabre Competition of Dortmund | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
26 | 16.03.23 / 20.03.23 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
23 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Mainz | RoboMarkets-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
29 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Künzelsau | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 09.06.22 / 13.06.22 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
19 | 29.01.22 | Mainz | RoboMarkets-Cu | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 06.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
30 | 21.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
37 | 21.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06.07.24 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
2 | 06.07.24 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 15.07.23 | Eislingen | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 08.07.23 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 08.07.23 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 09.07.22 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
2 | 09.07.22 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 02.07.22 | Eislingen | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 02.07.22 | Eislingen | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U15 Tým | |
7 | 02.07.22 | Eislingen | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Nürnberg | Bavarian Sabre Championships | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
4 | 24.02.18 / 25.02.18 | Nürnberg | Bavarian Sabre Championships | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální | |
5 | 05.03.16 | Nürnberg | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U9 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 13.04.24 / 14.04.24 | Eislingen | Sparkassen - Cup Eislingen | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Eislingen | Salvia Gebäudetechnik - Cup | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
7 | 12.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
8 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
7 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 23.11.19 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Dormagen | Youth Cup of Dormagen | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
19 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Dormagen | Youth Cup of Dormagen | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 16.10.21 / 17.10.21 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
27 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
10 | 23.11.19 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 11.05.19 / 12.05.19 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individuální | |
3 | 08.12.18 / 09.12.18 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individuální | |
3 | 24.11.18 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
16 | 14.04.18 / 15.04.18 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individuální | |
15 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individuální | |
3 | 25.11.17 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 23.10.21 | Eschenbach | Memoriam Heiner-Kaldschmidt | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 16.10.21 / 17.10.21 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 10.10.20 | Eislingen | Sabre tournament | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 12.10.19 | Eschenbach | Memoriam Heiner-Kaldschmidt | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 12.10.19 | Eschenbach | Memoriam Heiner-Kaldschmidt | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 12.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
18 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individuální | |
9 | 28.04.18 / 29.04.18 | Nürnberg | Bavarian Youth Fencing Festival | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individuální | |
9 | 03.03.18 / 04.03.18 | Mainz | Springtime Tournament | Sabre Open U12-U10 Tým | |
5 | 03.03.18 / 04.03.18 | Mainz | Springtime Tournament | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální | |
9 | 21.10.17 / 22.10.17 | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individuální | |
1 | 06.05.17 / 07.05.17 | Nürnberg | Bavarian Youth Fencing Festival | Sabre Women's U9 Individuální | |
1 | 11.03.17 / 12.03.17 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U9 Individuální | |
2 | 22.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U9 Individuální | |
7 | 30.04.16 / 01.05.16 | Nürnberg | Bavarian Youth Fencing Festival | Sabre Women's U9 Individuální | |
9 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U9 Individuální |
Season | 2024/2025 | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 6 | 35 | 71 | 44 |
Losses Round | 6 | 47 | 44 | 52 |
Wins Elimination direct | 3 | 12 | 26 | 14 |
Losses Elimination direct | 3 | 21 | 22 | 25 |
Total hits | 123 | 648 | 1007 | 745 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.83 (2 / 3.25) | 2.23 (2.58 / 1.87) | 1.93 (1.88 / 2) | 2.23 (2.25 / 2.2) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (0 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.33 (12.5 / 6) | 8.95 (9.86 / 7.14) | 8.05 (7.58 / 8.6) | 7.96 (6.6 / 10) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
210 | 8.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
209 | 6.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
322 | 0.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 1.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
21 | 3.7000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
12 | 1.2000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
18 | 14.8000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
34 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
16 | 2.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
24 | 7.6000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
16 | 8.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
17 | 15.8000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
5 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individuální | |||||
40 | 3.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
19 | 9.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
9 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individuální | |||||
20 | 6.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Sabre U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 72.0000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
6 | 107.0000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
10 | 36.0000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
1 | 106.0000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individuální | |||||
4 | 105.0000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
10 | 28.0000 | 2021 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individuální | |||||
9 | 54.0000 | 2021 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
1 | 2.8000 | 2020 | Bayerische Rangliste | Sabre U13 Individuální | |||||
9 | 3.0000 | 2020 | Bayerische Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individuální | |||||
3 | 28.0000 | 2019 | Bayerische Rangliste | Sabre U13 Individuální | |||||
12 | 3.0000 | 2019 | Bayerische Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020/2021 | Landeskader | Sabre | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | Club | 14. 2. 2022 | First membership | |
Fechtteam Nürnberg (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2020 | 13. 2. 2022 | Inactive |
FR Nürnberg (GER) | Club | 26. 2. 2017 | 31. 7. 2020 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.