Fondazione Marcantonio Bentegodi
Epee Foil Sabre
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Brno | Sokol Cup | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 11.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Carrara | Mediterranean Cup | Foil Men's U23 Individuální | |
26 | 06.11.22 | London | London Cup | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
97 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Rom | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 15.12.18 / 16.12.18 | Halle | International Händel-Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
143 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
52 | 20.01.18 / 21.01.18 | Rom | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
94 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Halle | Int. Händel-Cup der Saalesparkasse Halle | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 22.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Thessaloniki | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
176 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
107 | 23.01.16 / 24.01.16 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 21.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B1 | Foil Men's Senior Tým B1 | |
6 | 02.06.23 / 05.06.23 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B1 | Foil Men's Senior Tým B1 | |
1 | 25.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B2 | Foil Men's Senior Tým B2 | |
4 | 25.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B2 | Sabre Men's Senior Tým B2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 21.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B1 | Epee Men's Senior Tým B1 | |
13 | 21.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B1 | Sabre Men's Senior Tým B1 | |
50 | 13.04.23 / 16.04.23 | Vercelli | Italian Championships | Foil Men's U23 Individuální | |
44 | 31.05.22 / 05.06.22 | Courmayeur | Italian Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
30 | 26.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Catania | Italian Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
67 | 11.05.21 / 20.05.21 | Riccione | Italian Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 24.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Lecce | Italian Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 07.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Bolzano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
44 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Ciserano | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
69 | 09.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
33 | 24.02.23 / 26.02.23 | La Spezia | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
77 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Carrara | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Ciserano Bergamo | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 26.02.22 / 27.02.22 | La Spezia | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
71 | 11.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Verona | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
41 | 19.12.21 | Erba | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
34 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | La Spezia | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
47 | 30.10.21 / 01.11.21 | Riva del Garda | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
39 | 14.02.21 | Lignano Sabbiadoro | National Testevent | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
207 | 20.10.19 | Bastia Umbra | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 11.02.24 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Foil Men's Senior Tým | |
7 | 29.01.23 | Rovereto | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Cerea | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 19.06.21 / 20.06.21 | Longarone | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 10.11.19 | Vicenza | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Conegliano | Coppa Italia Regionale Veneto | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 08.05.21 / 09.05.21 | Sant'Ambrogio di Valpolicella | 1st Regional Qualification Veneto | Foil Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 08.05.21 / 09.05.21 | Sant'Ambrogio di Valpolicella | 1st Regional Qualification Veneto | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 29.09.19 | Montecchio Maggiore | 1st Regional Qualification Veneto | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 14.04.19 | Tombolo | Coppa Italia Regionale Veneto | Foil Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 30.09.18 | Carnago | Trofeo Comune di Carnago | Foil Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 06.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Ancona | Italian Cup | Foil Men's Senior Individuální |
Season | 2022/2023 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 3 |
Losses Round | 2 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 |
Total hits | 32 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2 (0 / 2) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 13 (0 / 13) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | 4.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individuální | |||||
163 | 15.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
291 | 6.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fondazione Marcantonio Bentegodi (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.