Sabre Noir
Sabre
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 3 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 12.04.24 / 20.04.24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
50 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 22.02.24 / 25.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
60 | 21.02.23 / 24.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 21.02.23 / 24.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Tým | |
62 | 03.03.22 / 07.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 03.03.22 / 07.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | 17.02.24 | Dourdan | Coupe de la Ville | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 06.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Budapest | Héraklész Budapest Cup | Sabre Men's U20 Tým | |
202 | 06.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Budapest | Héraklész Budapest Cup | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
125 | 15.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Madrid | World Cup | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 15.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Madrid | World Cup | Sabre Men's U20 Tým | |
93 | 01.10.23 | Gent | Flemish Open | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
66 | 02.10.22 | Gent | Flemish Open | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Praha | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Barcelona | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Tým | |
91 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Barcelona | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
75 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
91 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
99 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Bucarest | Riposta Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
25 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Meylan | Eurosabre | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
117 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Eislingen | Wiekhorst - Cup / Allstar-Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
25 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Eislingen | Wiekhorst - Cup / Allstar-Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Tým | |
69 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Men's U17 Tým | |
79 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
27 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Tým | |
157 | 29.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Bucarest | Riposta Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
26 | 29.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Bucarest | Riposta Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Tým | |
126 | 15.01.22 / 16.01.22 | Meylan | Eurosabre | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
137 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
39 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Men's U17 Tým | |
83 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Tým | |
205 | 16.11.19 / 17.11.19 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
59 | 26.10.19 | London | Camden International | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 26.10.19 | London | Camden International | Sabre Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 18.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Lasne | Belgian Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 18.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Lasne | Belgian Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Braine l'Alleud | Belgian Team Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Tým | |
8 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Libramont | Belgian Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Libramont | Belgian Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Libramont | Belgian Championships | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Perwez | Belgian Team Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Tým | |
3 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Ronse | Belgian Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 10.10.20 / 11.10.20 | Libramont | Belgian Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 23.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Gembloux | Belgian Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Perwez | Belgian Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Libramont | Belgian Championships | Sabre Men's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Libramont | Belgian Championships | Sabre Men's U14 Individuální | |
19 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Hasselt | Belgian Championships | Sabre Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Hasselt | Belgian Championships | Sabre Men's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Sint Niklaas | Circuit national | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 17.09.22 / 18.09.22 | Sint Niklaas | Circuit national | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 19.02.22 / 20.02.22 | Embourg | Tournoi des Dernières Neiges | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Sint Niklaas | Circuit national | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 19.09.20 / 20.09.20 | Sint Niklaas | Circuit national | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 19.09.20 / 20.09.20 | Sint Niklaas | internationaal sabeltornooi | Sabre Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Sint Niklaas | De Gulden Klauw | Sabre Open U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 21.10.23 / 23.10.23 | Strasbourg | Circuit National | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
25 | 21.10.23 / 23.10.23 | Strasbourg | Circuit National | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Sint Niklaas | Circuit national | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
44 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Tarbes | Le Sabre d'Or | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
34 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Künzelsau | International Tournament | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 17.09.22 / 18.09.22 | Sint Niklaas | Circuit national | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
24 | 06.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
26 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Künzelsau | International Tournament | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
53 | 25.09.21 / 26.09.21 | Orléans | Circuit National | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 19.01.20 | Ronse | National Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Sint Niklaas | De Gulden Klauw | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
82 | 21.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
10 | 03.11.18 / 04.11.18 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Men's U17 Tým | |
1 | 08.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Sint Niklaas | De Gulden Klauw | Sabre Open U12 Individuální | |
3 | 08.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Sint Niklaas | De Gulden Klauw | Sabre Open U14 Individuální | |
39 | 21.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Men's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 16.09.17 / 17.09.17 | Sint Niklaas | De Gulden Klauw | Sabre Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 16.09.17 / 17.09.17 | Sint Niklaas | De Gulden Klauw | Sabre Open U12 Individuální | |
25 | 23.03.17 / 27.03.17 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Men's U11 Individuální | |
5 | 17.09.16 / 18.09.16 | Sint Niklaas | De Gulden Klauw | Sabre Open U12 Individuální | |
9 | 17.09.16 / 18.09.16 | Sint Niklaas | De Gulden Klauw | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 03.10.15 / 04.10.15 | Sint Niklaas | De Gulden Klauw | Sabre Open U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Sint Niklaas | De Gulden Klauw | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Gembloux | Youth Cup | Sabre Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 11.01.20 | Leuven | Youth Prize Leuven | Sabre Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 20.01.19 | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 12.01.19 | Leuven | Youth Prize Leuven | Sabre Open U12 Individuální | |
5 | 06.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Sabre Cup | Sabre Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 21.01.18 | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Men's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 22.10.17 | Solingen | Cup of Stadtsparkasse | Sabre Men's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 06.05.17 / 07.05.17 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Men's U10 Individuální | |
1 | 22.01.17 | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Men's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Sabre Cup | Sabre Men's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 17.01.16 | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 28.09.19 | Gand | Flemish Open | Sabre Open U14 Individuální | |
2 | 30.09.18 / 01.10.18 | Gand | Flemish Open | Sabre Open U12 Individuální | |
1 | 15.10.17 / 16.10.17 | Gand | Flemish Open | Sabre Open U12 Individuální | |
3 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Amsterdam | SISTA-SFZ International | Sabre Open U14 Individuální | |
8 | 16.10.16 / 17.10.16 | Gand | Flemish Open | Sabre Open U12 Individuální | |
25 | 18.10.15 / 19.10.15 | Gand | Flemish Open | Sabre Open U12 Individuální | |
5 | 25.10.14 / 26.10.14 | Embourg | Chaudfontaine's International Tournament | Sabre Open U14 Individuální | |
17 | 18.10.14 / 19.10.14 | Gand | Flemish Open | Sabre Open U12 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 46 | 53 | 31 |
Losses Round | 50 | 49 | 32 |
Wins Elimination direct | 12 | 15 | 10 |
Losses Elimination direct | 12 | 15 | 10 |
Total hits | 640 | 716 | 481 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.5 (2.22 / 2.83) | 2.29 (2.47 / 2) | 2.41 (2.36 / 2.43) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 13.75 (13.13 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10 (10 / 10) | 7.6 (7.5 / 7.8) | 9.9 (9.43 / 11) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
288 | 0.5000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
382 | 0.5000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
588 | 0.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
527 | 0.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre Senior Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
145 | 14.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
104 | 0.0000 | 2023 | African Confederation Ranking | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
84 | 24.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
57 | 5.0000 | 2022 | African Confederation Ranking | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
233 | 3.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
166 | 5.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
323 | 5.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 32.7477 | 2023 | Classements Nationaux | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 275.1011 | 2023 | Classements Nationaux | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
5 | 111.8200 | 2023 | Classements Nationaux | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
8 | 56.2000 | 2022 | Classements Nationaux | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
20 | 36.4500 | 2022 | Classements Nationaux | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
2 | 293.1500 | 2022 | Classements Nationaux | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
5 | 228.4100 | 2021 | Classements Nationaux | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
6 | 69.8000 | 2020 | Classements Nationaux | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
8 | 61.3000 | 2019 | Classements Nationaux | Sabre U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 170.7100 | 2019 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Sabre U15 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabre Noir (BEL) | Club | 1. 8. 2019 | First membership | |
K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL) | Club | 1. 8. 2019 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.