National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 2 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
6 | 2 | 5 |
16. 1. 2016 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Praha | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Barcelona | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Praha | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
46 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Barcelona | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
60 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Eislingen | Wiekhorst - Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Eislingen | Wiekhorst - Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
75 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
98 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
62 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Meylan | Eurosabre | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
45 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Eislingen | Wiekhorst - Cup / Allstar-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
100 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
45 | 17.09.22 / 18.09.22 | Konin | President of Konin City’s Cup Sabre Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
0A | 28.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
29 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Bonn | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 23.09.23 | Mainz | 3. RoboMarkets-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 17.06.21 / 21.06.21 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Mainz | RoboMarkets-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
35 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Künzelsau | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
30 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Künzelsau | International Tournament | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
37 | 20.11.21 | Eislingen | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 06.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
26 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Künzelsau | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
39 | 21.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
15 | 21.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
42 | 23.03.17 / 27.03.17 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 09.10.21 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 29.06.19 / 30.06.19 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 29.06.19 / 30.06.19 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U13 Tým | |
7 | 29.06.19 / 30.06.19 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 14.07.18 | Eislingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Sabre Women's U12-U10 Tým | |
3 | 15.07.17 / 16.07.17 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 22.02.20 / 23.02.20 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 22.02.20 / 23.02.20 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
4 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 23.11.19 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 16.10.21 / 17.10.21 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
14 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
7 | 11.05.19 / 12.05.19 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuální | |
3 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuální | |
4 | 09.03.19 / 10.03.19 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuální | |
2 | 20.01.19 | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
9 | 08.12.18 / 09.12.18 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuální | |
1 | 24.11.18 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 14.04.18 / 15.04.18 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individuální | |
3 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individuální | |
2 | 21.01.18 | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 25.11.17 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
8 | 08.04.17 / 09.04.17 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individuální | |
14 | 11.03.17 / 12.03.17 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individuální | |
2 | 25.02.17 | Tauberbischofsheim | Cup of Taubertal | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální | |
2 | 19.11.16 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 16.10.21 / 17.10.21 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 10.10.20 | Eislingen | Sabre tournament | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
8A | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23.02.19 / 24.02.19 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
8 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuální | |
5 | 28.04.18 / 29.04.18 | Nürnberg | Bavarian Youth Fencing Festival | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individuální | |
2 | 03.03.18 / 04.03.18 | Mainz | Springtime Tournament | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 17.02.18 / 18.02.18 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 21.10.17 / 22.10.17 | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individuální | |
9 | 06.05.17 / 07.05.17 | Nürnberg | Bavarian Youth Fencing Festival | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individuální | |
2 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální | |
7 | 22.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individuální | |
2 | 15.10.16 | Heiningen | Memoriam Heiner-Kaldschmidt | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální | |
4 | 24.04.16 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U9 Individuální | |
1 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U9 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 26 | 29 | 29 |
Losses Round | 15 | 41 | 27 |
Wins Elimination direct | 10 | 17 | 12 |
Losses Elimination direct | 9 | 18 | 11 |
Total hits | 392 | 658 | 479 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.47 (2.55 / 2.25) | 2.56 (2.47 / 2.64) | 1.93 (2.13 / 1.67) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.58 (15 / 14.38) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.33 (8 / 9) | 8.5 (7.8 / 8.77) | 9.73 (10.33 / 9.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | 20.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
99 | 20.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
414 | 0.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 0.4000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
8 | 29.2000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
5 | 10.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
41 | 2.4000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
7 | 14.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
10 | 27.2000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
38 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
42 | 2.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
26 | 6.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
21 | 6.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Sabre U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 18.0000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
3 | 174.0000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
14 | 12.0000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
1 | 162.0000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
9 | 30.0000 | 2021 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individuální | |||||
8 | 63.0000 | 2021 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
11 | 25.0000 | 2021 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
11 | 27.0000 | 2020 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
2 | 22.0000 | 2020 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individuální | |||||
4 | 32.0000 | 2019 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individuální | |||||
2 | 71.5000 | 2019 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U13 Individuální | |||||
1 | 60.0000 | 2018 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U12 Individuální | |||||
2 | 26.0000 | 2017 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U11 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | Club | 8. 1. 2016 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.