s.v. Zaal Treffers
Epee Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 2 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
140 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
171 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
36 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
63 | 03.04.21 / 11.04.21 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 01.06.24 / 04.06.24 | Antalya | European Championships | Epee Men's U23 Individuální | |
20 | 01.06.24 / 04.06.24 | Antalya | European Championships | Epee Men's U23 Tým | |
52 | 23.05.23 / 27.05.23 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Men's U23 Individuální | |
16 | 23.05.23 / 27.05.23 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Men's U23 Tým | |
105 | 25.02.23 / 28.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 25.02.23 / 28.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
94 | 26.02.22 / 02.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 26.02.22 / 02.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Manama | Bahrain World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
275 | 17.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Saint-Maur | Challenge Monal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
292 | 22.02.24 / 23.02.24 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
141 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
26 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Manama | Bahrain World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
25 | 04.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
158 | 04.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
238 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Athens | Athens Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
24 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Athens | Athens Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
295 | 10.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Berne | Bern World Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
65 | 24.09.23 | Belgrade | Belgrade Trophy | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
202 | 19.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Istanbul | World Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
150 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
20 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
220 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
139 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Heraklion | Knossos Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Heraklion | Knossos Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
112 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
13 | 19.02.22 / 20.02.22 | Winterthur | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
114 | 19.02.22 / 20.02.22 | Winterthur | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
158 | 08.01.22 / 09.01.22 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
113 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Luxemburg | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
82 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Berlin | White Bear of Berlin | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
194 | 28.10.23 / 30.10.23 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
57 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
57 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
250 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
196 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
29 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
18 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Luxembourg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 29.06.24 / 30.06.24 | Amstelveen | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 22.06.24 / 23.06.24 | Rosmalen | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
4 | 27.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Arnhem | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
2 | 11.06.22 / 12.06.22 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Zutphen | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
3 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Amstelveen | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 09.07.22 / 10.07.22 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
36 | 25.09.21 / 26.09.21 | Ede | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
44 | 26.09.20 / 27.09.20 | Amsterdam | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 08.06.19 / 09.06.19 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 08.06.19 / 09.06.19 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
51 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Rotterdam | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 11.05.19 / 12.05.19 | Apeldoorn | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
9 | 02.06.18 / 03.06.18 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
21 | 02.06.18 / 03.06.18 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 10.06.17 / 11.06.17 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
24 | 10.06.17 / 11.06.17 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 23.04.16 / 24.04.16 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 23.04.16 / 24.04.16 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
8 | 13.06.15 / 14.06.15 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
12 | 13.06.15 / 14.06.15 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
7 | 14.06.14 / 15.06.14 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 22.06.13 / 23.06.13 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12.03.23 | Delft | Tegeltjes Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 01.05.22 | Delft | Tegeltjes Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Den Bosch | Dutch Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
44 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
56 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
43 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Gent | 7e Challenge Marcel van Laecke | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
20 | 06.02.22 | Nijmegen | Keizer Karel Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
68 | 09.10.21 / 10.10.21 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 12.09.20 / 13.09.20 | Libramont | National Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 23.02.20 | Delft | Tegeltjes Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
37 | 15.02.20 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Fencing Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
37 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Breda | Silver Weapon | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 24.02.19 | Delft | Tegeltjes Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
34 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Breda | Silver Weapon | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 14.10.18 | Nijmegen | Keizer Karel Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 02.09.23 / 03.09.23 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
35 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 15.12.18 / 16.12.18 | Bocholt | Maestro's KLUP Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
28 | 11.11.18 / 12.11.18 | Gent | Challenge Marcel van Laecke | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
28 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Epee Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24.03.24 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Den Bosch | Dutch Open | Epee Open U20 Individuální | |
1 | 26.03.23 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 07.03.20 / 17.03.20 | Volendam | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Open U17 Individuální | |
8 | 24.08.19 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 17.09.23 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
20 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Utrecht | DOM Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 18.09.22 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Volendam | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
20 | 05.09.21 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
26 | 20.09.20 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 07.03.20 / 17.03.20 | Volendam | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
32 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
65 | 22.09.19 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
33 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Utrecht | DOM Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 31.03.19 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Open U20 Individuální | |
48 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Open U17 Individuální | |
46 | 16.09.18 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 25.08.18 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
7 | 18.03.18 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
17 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 16.12.17 / 17.12.17 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 26.08.17 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
5 | 09.04.17 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
14 | 18.02.17 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Fencing Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Open U14 Individuální | |
15 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
1 | 10.04.16 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 12.12.15 / 13.12.15 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
14 | 12.12.15 / 13.12.15 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Foil Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
8 | 12.04.15 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Open U12 Individuální | |
14 | 24.01.15 / 25.01.15 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Open U12 Individuální | |
3 | 06.04.14 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Open U10 Individuální | |
13 | 25.01.14 / 26.01.14 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Open U10 Individuální | |
6 | 07.04.13 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Open U10 Individuální | |
7 | 15.04.12 | Oegstgeest | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Open U10 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 34 | 24 | 9 |
Losses Round | 43 | 34 | 21 |
Wins Elimination direct | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 8 | 8 | 3 |
Total hits | 419 | 353 | 125 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.82 (4.88 / 4.76) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.63 (2.48 / 2.8) | 2.47 (2.33 / 2.69) | 2.48 (2.33 / 2.58) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 12 (7.5 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (0 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.25 (11 / 10) | 9.25 (9.25 / 0) | 4.33 (5 / 4) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
246 | 4.5000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
641 | 0.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
529 | 0.2500 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
375 | 1.3800 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
523 | 0.2500 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
322 | 1.2500 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
266 | 1.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
146 | 4.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
66 | 16.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
180 | 16.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
180 | 16.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
s.v. Zaal Treffers (NED) | Club | 31. 12. 2021 | First membership | |
Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW (NED) | Club | 31. 12. 2021 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.