National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
7 | 3 | 4 |
25. 2. 2016 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 22.02.24 / 25.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 22.02.24 / 25.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Praha | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Praha | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
64 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Barcelona | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
32 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Eislingen | Wiekhorst - Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
116 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Meylan | Eurosabre | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
138 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Eislingen | Wiekhorst - Cup / Allstar-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Eislingen | Wiekhorst - Cup / Allstar-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
72 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
5 | 28.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 28.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U15 Tým | |
4 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Künzelsau | Würth German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Bonn | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Künzelsau | Würth German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
32 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Künzelsau | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 23.09.23 | Mainz | 3. RoboMarkets-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 17.06.23 | Dortmund | International Sabre Competition of Dortmund | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Mainz | RoboMarkets-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Künzelsau | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
46 | 21.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 29.06.24 / 30.06.24 | Nürnberg | Bavarian Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Nürnberg | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Nürnberg | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 08.07.23 / 09.07.23 | Fürth | Bavarian Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 08.07.23 / 09.07.23 | Fürth | Bavarian Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Nürnberg | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 09.07.22 / 10.07.22 | Nürnberg | Bavarian Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
2 | 09.07.22 / 10.07.22 | Nürnberg | Bavarian Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Nürnberg | Bavarian Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Nürnberg | Bavarian Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
2 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Nürnberg | Bavarian Championships | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Nürnberg | Bavarian Sabre Championships | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 24.02.18 / 25.02.18 | Nürnberg | Bavarian Sabre Championships | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 01.04.17 / 02.04.17 | München | Bavarian Sabre Championships | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální | |
4 | 05.03.16 | Nürnberg | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U9 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Eislingen | Salvia Gebäudetechnik - Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
7 | 16.10.21 / 17.10.21 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 23.11.19 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
9 | 23.11.19 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 11.05.19 / 12.05.19 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuální | |
18 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuální | |
16 | 08.12.18 / 09.12.18 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuální | |
3 | 24.11.18 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 14.04.18 / 15.04.18 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individuální | |
5 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individuální | |
1 | 17.12.17 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
7 | 11.03.17 / 12.03.17 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individuální | |
5 | 19.11.16 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Mainz | RoboMarkets-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 16.10.21 / 17.10.21 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
8 | 10.10.20 | Eislingen | Sabre tournament | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Nuremberg | Rauschgoldengel of Nuremberg | Sabre Open U13 Individuální | |
3 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 12.10.19 | Eschenbach | Memoriam Heiner-Kaldschmidt | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 12.10.19 | Eschenbach | Memoriam Heiner-Kaldschmidt | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuální | |
4 | 28.04.18 / 29.04.18 | Nürnberg | Bavarian Youth Fencing Festival | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individuální | |
7 | 03.03.18 / 04.03.18 | Mainz | Springtime Tournament | Sabre Open U12-U10 Tým | |
5 | 03.03.18 / 04.03.18 | Mainz | Springtime Tournament | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
4 | 21.10.17 / 22.10.17 | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individuální | |
10 | 06.05.17 / 07.05.17 | Nürnberg | Bavarian Youth Fencing Festival | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individuální | |
15 | 22.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individuální | |
3 | 30.04.16 / 01.05.16 | Nürnberg | Bavarian Youth Fencing Festival | Sabre Women's U9 Individuální | |
5 | 24.04.16 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U9 Individuální | |
3 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U9 Individuální |
Season | 2024/2025 | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 1 | 36 | 44 | 35 |
Losses Round | 2 | 23 | 32 | 10 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 | 20 | 22 | 12 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 | 15 | 19 | 8 |
Total hits | 19 | 698 | 798 | 457 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (0 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.5 (0 / 2.5) | 2.17 (1.78 / 2.43) | 2.47 (2.35 / 2.6) | 3.1 (3.67 / 2.25) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.32 (13.75 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9 (0 / 9) | 11.2 (10.83 / 11.44) | 9.68 (9.13 / 11.75) | 8.88 (9.67 / 8.4) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 48.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
271 | 3.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 0.5000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
4 | 16.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
27 | 6.2000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
9 | 28.6000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
12 | 18.8000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
31 | 6.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
11 | 10.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
28 | 4.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
5 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 66.0000 | 2023 | Bayerische Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
5 | 114.0000 | 2023 | Bayerische Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
2 | 220.0000 | 2022 | Bayerische Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
4 | 56.0000 | 2022 | Bayerische Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
1 | 42.0000 | 2021 | Bayerische Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individuální | |||||
5 | 28.0000 | 2021 | Bayerische Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
7 | 6.0000 | 2020 | Bayerische Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individuální | |||||
2 | 30.0000 | 2019 | Bayerische Rangliste | Sabre U13 Individuální | |||||
10 | 6.0000 | 2019 | Bayerische Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2022/2023 | Landeskader | Sabre | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. | Landesleistungsstützpunkt Nürnberg | |
2020/2021 | Aufbaugruppe | Sabre | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FR Nürnberg (GER) | Club | 26. 2. 2016 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.