FC Tauberbischofsheim
Epee Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 0 | 3 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
8 | 1 | 2 |
29. 10. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 21.02.23 / 24.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | 21.02.23 / 24.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
138 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Leipzig | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
167 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
35 | 04.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
30 | 03.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Istanbul | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
97 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Jena | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
8 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
48 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
59 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
49 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
27 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
18 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
84 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
81 | 11.12.21 / 12.12.21 | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
126 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | Goldenes Florett | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | Goldenes Florett | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
160 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Tauberbischofsheim | Goldenes Florett | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 27.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Winsen | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 27.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Winsen | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 14.05.22 / 15.05.22 | Weinheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
7 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Winsen Luhe | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Winsen Luhe | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 23.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
19 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
30 | 14.05.22 / 15.05.22 | Weinheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
4 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 26.11.22 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 19.09.21 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Weinheim | Plasma Liquid Cup 2024 | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
30 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Halle | International Händel-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
26 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Esslingen | Esslinger Burg-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
33 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
41 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Halle | International Händel-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 27.11.22 | Moers | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
33 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 17.09.22 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
60 | 24.10.21 | Moers | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
32 | 23.10.21 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
54 | 25.09.21 / 26.09.21 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
61 | 03.11.19 | Moers | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
31 | 02.11.19 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
53 | 21.09.19 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 03.10.23 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
5 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 03.10.23 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 16.11.19 / 17.11.19 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 13.04.19 / 14.04.19 | Korb | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 13.04.19 / 14.04.19 | Korb | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
12 | 24.02.19 | Tuttlingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 09.06.18 | Schwäbisch Gmünd | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 09.06.18 | Schwäbisch Gmünd | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U12-U10 Tým | |
1 | 15.07.17 / 16.07.17 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 15.07.17 / 16.07.17 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 09.07.16 / 10.07.16 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Foil Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 30.04.22 | Esslingen | Postmichel Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 23.11.19 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 08.12.19 | Esslingen | Postmichel Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
10 | 19.01.19 / 20.01.19 | Fuerth | Kleeblatt of Fuerth | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
50 | 09.12.18 | Esslingen | Postmichel Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 03.11.18 / 04.11.18 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 16.06.18 | Mosbach | Cup Willi-Beck | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 25.02.18 | Tuttlingen | Qualification Tournament of Württemberg | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 03.02.18 / 04.02.18 | Reutlingen | Cup Achalm | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 25.11.17 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 28.10.17 / 29.10.17 | Pliezhausen, Germany | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 18.03.17 / 19.03.17 | Ravenstein | Qualification Tournament Baden Nord | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
8 | 11.03.17 / 12.03.17 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 17.12.16 / 18.12.16 | Reutlingen | Cup Achalm | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 19.11.16 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 05.11.16 / 06.11.16 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 11.06.16 | Mosbach | Cup Willi-Beck | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
7 | 12.03.16 / 13.03.16 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
8 | 27.02.16 | Tauberbischofsheim | Cup of Taubertal | Foil Men's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 28.11.15 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 02.03.19 | Tauberbischofsheim | Cup of Taubertal | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Darmstadt | Merck Youth Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 13.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Fürth | Kleeblatt of Fürth | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 24.06.17 | Maintal-Dörnigheim | Die goldene Maske von Maintal für Mannschaften | Foil Open U12-U10 Tým | |
6 | 25.02.17 | Tauberbischofsheim | Cup of Taubertal | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
3 | 11.02.17 / 12.02.17 | Darmstadt | Merck Youth Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 03.12.16 / 04.12.16 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 15.10.16 / 16.10.16 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Tournament | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
2 | 05.03.16 | Maintal-Dörnigheim | Die goldene Maske von Maintal | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
1 | 06.02.16 / 07.02.16 | Darmstadt | Merck Youth Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 40 | 63 | 45 |
Losses Round | 22 | 25 | 30 |
Wins Elimination direct | 12 | 20 | 13 |
Losses Elimination direct | 10 | 15 | 13 |
Total hits | 519 | 791 | 599 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.82 (1.77 / 1.89) | 2.12 (2 / 2.25) | 2.23 (2.25 / 2.22) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.92 (15 / 14.89) | 14.9 (14.67 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10 (10 / 10) | 8.33 (9.7 / 5.6) | 8.62 (7.83 / 9.29) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 | 6.0000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
188 | 6.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
330 | 0.5000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | 21.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
189 | 9.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
360 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
549 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 5.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
7 | 3.4000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
28 | 5.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
10 | 34.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
18 | 17.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
4 | 45.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
41 | 5.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
12 | 23.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
10 | 47.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
21 | 1.2000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
65 | 0.2000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
39 | 6.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
69 | 1.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
38 | 6.0000 | 2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Foil U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 66.0000 | 2023 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
15 | 24.0000 | 2023 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
5 | 66.0000 | 2022 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
1 | 162.0000 | 2022 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
3 | 146.0000 | 2021 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
7 | 48.0000 | 2021 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
7 | 16.0000 | 2020 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
13 | 19.0000 | 2020 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
10 | 53.5000 | 2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
2 | 36.0000 | 2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
15 | 19.0000 | 2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
10 | 13.0000 | 2018 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
2 | 77.0000 | 2018 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuální | |||||
3 | 42.0000 | 2017 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U12 Individuální | |||||
2 | 69.0000 | 2017 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Foil U12 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2022/2023 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | Club | 12. 11. 2015 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.