National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
165 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Amsterdam | SISTA-SFZ International | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
109 | 15.10.22 | Amstelveen | SISTA-SFZ International | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
69 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Amsterdam | SISTA-SFZ International | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
57 | 08.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Amsterdam | SISTA-SFZ International | Foil Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
222 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
16A | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
24 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Halle | International Händel-Cup | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
73 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Halle | International Händel-Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
179 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
61 | 28.09.19 | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
167 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Warszawa | Witold Woyda's Foil | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Warszawa | Witold Woyda's Foil | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
174 | 15.12.18 / 16.12.18 | Halle | International Händel-Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 15.12.18 / 16.12.18 | Halle | International Händel-Cup | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
164 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Modling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Modling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
75 | 29.09.18 | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Warszawa | Witold Woyda's Foil | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
114 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Warszawa | Witold Woyda's Foil | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
48 | 09.12.17 / 10.12.17 | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
216 | 09.12.17 / 10.12.17 | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Halle | International Händel-Cup | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
217 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Halle | International Händel-Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
74 | 14.10.17 / 15.10.17 | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 27.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Arnhem | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 29.06.24 / 30.06.24 | Amstelveen | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
28 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Amstelveen | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
35 | 09.07.22 / 10.07.22 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
20 | 26.09.20 / 27.09.20 | Amsterdam | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 08.06.19 / 09.06.19 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
27 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Rotterdam | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 23.06.18 / 24.06.18 | Purmerend | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
19 | 02.06.18 / 03.06.18 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 02.06.18 / 03.06.18 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
36 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Almere | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 10.06.17 / 11.06.17 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
23 | 10.06.17 / 11.06.17 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
36 | 15.04.17 / 16.04.17 | Almere | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 23.04.16 / 24.04.16 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 13.06.15 / 14.06.15 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 22.06.13 / 23.06.13 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 20.10.19 | Nijmegen | Keizer Karel Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 23.02.20 | Delft | Tegeltjes Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
80 | 27.10.19 | Burgsteinfurt | Steinfurter Schloss | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
80 | 26.10.19 | Burgsteinfurt | Münsterland Cup | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
80 | 13.10.18 / 14.10.18 | München | Münchner Kindl | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
114 | 21.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
20 | 21.10.17 / 22.10.17 | Breda | Silver Weapon | Foil Open Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Bocholt | Maestro's KLUP Challenge | Foil Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 15.09.18 / 16.09.18 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 30.09.17 / 01.10.17 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
12 | 12.09.15 / 13.09.15 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Volendam | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Foil Open Senior Individuální | |
6 | 07.03.20 / 17.03.20 | Volendam | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Purmerend | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
31 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Purmerend | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
37 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Alkmaar | Ludus et Gladius | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Purmerend | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Foil Open Senior Individuální | |
9 | 15.04.23 | Alkmaar | Ludus et Gladius | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Utrecht | DOM Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
23 | 16.04.22 | Alkmaar | Ludus et Gladius | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
25 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Utrecht | DOM Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
23 | 07.03.20 / 17.03.20 | Volendam | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
157 | 01.02.20 / 02.02.20 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 02.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
51 | 22.09.19 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Utrecht | DOM Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 31.03.19 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
26 | 27.05.18 | Venlo | Vlaaien Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 07.04.18 / 08.04.18 | Utrecht | DOM Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
43 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 16.12.17 / 17.12.17 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
13 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 26.08.17 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 02.06.17 / 05.06.17 | Duisburg | Cup Montan | Foil Men's U20 Tým | |
6 | 02.06.17 / 05.06.17 | Duisburg | Cup Montan | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
29 | 02.06.17 / 05.06.17 | Duisburg | Cup Montan | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 09.04.17 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 01.04.17 / 02.04.17 | Utrecht | DOM Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 12.11.16 / 13.11.16 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
18 | 12.11.16 / 13.11.16 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 20.08.16 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
7 | 20.08.16 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
7 | 13.05.16 / 16.05.16 | Duisburg | Cup Montan | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
11 | 10.04.16 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
18 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
12 | 12.12.15 / 13.12.15 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
16 | 14.11.15 / 15.11.15 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 01.11.14 / 02.11.14 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
21 | 06.04.14 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Open U12 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 6 | 0 |
Losses Round | 22 | 6 |
Wins Elimination direct | 2 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 | 0 |
Total hits | 123 | 4 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 0) | |
Average hits losing Round | 2.41 (2.44 / 2.33) | 0.67 (0.5 / 1) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (0 / 15) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 5 (0 / 5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
789 | 0.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
717 | 0.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
606 | 0.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
616 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
547 | 0.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
250 | 9.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
373 | 3.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
370 | 3.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Holland Schermen (NED) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.