National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 3 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
36 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
28 | 03.04.21 / 11.04.21 | Cairo | World Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 03.04.21 / 11.04.21 | Cairo | World Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 25.02.23 / 28.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
5 | 26.02.22 / 02.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
7 | 22.02.20 / 26.02.20 | Porec | European Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 25.02.23 / 28.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
34 | 26.02.22 / 02.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
41 | 22.02.20 / 26.02.20 | Porec | European Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Budapest | Héraklész Budapest Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
6 | 02.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Sosnowiec | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
7 | 22.01.22 / 23.01.22 | Segovia | Ciudad de Segovia | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
5 | 22.01.22 / 23.01.22 | Segovia | Ciudad de Segovia | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Tashkent | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
172 | 15.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Sint Niklaas | SGK Ladies World Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
191 | 01.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Athens | Coupe Akropolis | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
32 | 28.07.23 / 08.08.23 | Chengdu | Summer Universiade | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 28.07.23 / 08.08.23 | Chengdu | Summer Universiade | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
174 | 17.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Sint Niklaas | SGK Ladies World Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
82 | 03.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Plovdiv | Asparoukh's Sword | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 03.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Plovdiv | Asparoukh's Sword | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
40 | 07.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Budapest | Héraklész Budapest Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
67 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt Dormagen | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt Dormagen | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
94 | 02.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Sosnowiec | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
48 | 07.01.22 / 08.01.22 | Budapest | Héraklész Budapest Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Sosnowiec | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
115 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Sosnowiec | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
29 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Tashkent | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
110 | 01.02.20 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
56 | 04.01.20 | Budapest | Héraklész Budapest Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
111 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Sosnowiec | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
137 | 05.01.19 | Budapest | Héraklész Budapest Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
134 | 08.12.18 / 09.12.18 | Warszawa | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 14.04.24 | Wien | Open Viennese Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
4 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
6 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Konin | President of Konin City’s Cup Sabre Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Modling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 30.11.19 | Sosnowiec | Barborka Tournament | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
38 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
81 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Modling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
30 | 24.11.18 | Sosnowiec | Barborka Tournament | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 06.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
86 | 06.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 15.09.18 / 16.09.18 | Konin | President of Konin City’s Cup Sabre Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
73 | 13.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Mödling | Fredi Grasnek Cadet Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
28 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Eislingen | Volksbankpokal | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
126 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Eislingen | Volksbankpokal | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
71 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Konin | President of Konin City’s Cup Sabre Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
31 | 03.12.16 / 04.12.16 | Eislingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
157 | 03.12.16 / 04.12.16 | Eislingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
179 | 08.10.16 / 09.10.16 | Godollo | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
94 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Konin | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
114 | 11.09.15 / 13.09.15 | Konin | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 05.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Warszawa | Polish Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
7 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Srem | Polish Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Srem | Polish Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Warsaw | Polish Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Warsaw | Polish Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
4 | 14.05.22 / 15.05.22 | Warszawa | Polish Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Srem | Polish Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Srem | Polish Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 05.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Warszawa | Polish Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 14.05.22 / 15.05.22 | Warszawa | Polish Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 04.06.21 / 05.06.21 | Chotomow | Polish Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 21.05.21 / 23.05.21 | Raszyn | Polish Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 10.10.20 / 11.10.20 | Srem | Polish Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Warsaw | Polish Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
33 | 18.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Warsaw | Polish Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 12.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Wolomin | Polish Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
42 | 26.05.18 / 27.05.18 | Warsaw | Polish Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
20 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Warsaw | Polish Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 21.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 23.03.17 / 27.03.17 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
19 | 17.03.16 / 21.03.16 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
51 | 19.03.15 / 23.03.15 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
33 | 27.03.14 / 31.03.14 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
33 | 21.03.13 / 25.03.13 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 5 | 17 | 22 |
Losses Round | 12 | 23 | 17 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 | 6 | 6 |
Total hits | 78 | 219 | 290 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2 (1.75 / 2.5) | 2.39 (2.54 / 2.2) | 2.65 (2.33 / 3.4) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) | 15 (15 / 0) | 15 (15 / 0) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 14 (14 / 0) | 10.67 (10 / 14) | 10 (10.67 / 9.33) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
437 | 0.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
280 | 0.5000 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
118 | 9.5000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
435 | 0.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
38 | 27.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
78 | 12.5000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
105 | 12.5000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
392 | 0.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 4.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U23 Individuální | |||||
63 | 45.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
68 | 4.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U23 Individuální | |||||
110 | 22.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
145 | 0.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U23 Individuální | |||||
203 | 8.5000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.