Sport-Club Itzehoe
Epee
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 0 |
27. 6. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 16.06.18 / 17.06.18 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
62 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
64 | 02.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
81 | 19.01.19 / 20.01.19 | Osnabrück | "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
51 | 03.11.18 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
92 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
150 | 25.11.17 / 26.11.17 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
107 | 18.11.17 / 19.11.17 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
117 | 30.09.17 / 01.10.17 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
88 | 23.09.17 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Kolding | Syddanmark Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
84 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
137 | 05.11.16 / 06.11.16 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
108 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 26.08.23 / 27.08.23 | Bad Segeberg | Open Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
4 | 24.08.19 / 25.08.19 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 24.08.19 / 25.08.19 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 26.08.23 / 27.08.23 | Bad Segeberg | Open Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 24.08.19 / 25.08.19 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Hamburg | Championships of Hamburg | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
4 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
8 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
8 | 18.02.17 / 19.02.17 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 18.02.17 / 19.02.17 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Elmshorn | Elmshorn International | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Elmshorn | Elmshorn International | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
22 | 04.01.20 / 05.01.20 | Buchholz | Keese Optik-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
32 | 15.09.19 | Osnabrück | Heinz-Dieter Brockmann Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Elmshorn | Elmshorn International | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
32 | 08.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Münster | International Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 17.03.18 | Elmshorn | cdp Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 20.01.18 / 21.01.18 | Bad Segeberg | Segeberger Winterturnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 09.09.17 / 10.09.17 | Hamburg | International Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 17.03.17 / 18.03.17 | Elmshorn | cdp Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 14.01.17 / 15.01.17 | Bad Segeberg | Segeberger Winterturnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 07.01.17 / 08.01.17 | Buchholz | Nordheide Keese Optik-Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 27.11.16 | Itzehoe | Alcedo-Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 10.09.16 / 11.09.16 | Hamburg-Volksdorf | International Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 16.01.16 / 17.01.16 | Bad Segeberg | Segeberger Winterturnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 09.01.16 / 10.01.16 | Buchholz | Nordheide Keese Optik-Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 18.11.23 | Itzehoe | Itzehoer Team-Cup | Epee Open Senior Dvojník | |
3 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Bad Segeberg | XXIII Segeberger Winterturnier 2020 | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 29.06.24 / 30.06.24 | Kiel | International Kieler-Woche-Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 29.02.20 / 01.03.20 | Bad Segeberg | XXXVI. Springtime Tournaments 2020 | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 02.03.19 / 03.03.19 | Bad Segeberg | Springtime Tournaments | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 03.03.18 / 04.03.18 | Bad Segeberg | Springtime Tournaments | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 20.01.18 / 21.01.18 | Bad Segeberg | Segeberger Winterturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 01.04.17 / 02.04.17 | Bad Segeberg | Karl-May-Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Bad Segeberg | Springtime Tournaments | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 26.11.16 | Itzehoe | Itzehoer Team-Cup | Epee Open Senior Tým | |
20 | 16.04.16 / 17.04.16 | Bad Segeberg | Karl-May-Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 19.03.16 / 20.03.16 | Elmshorn | cdp Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 5 |
Losses Round | 5 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 |
Total hits | 65 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3.2 (3.25 / 3) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (0 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9 (0 / 9) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 0.2000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
73 | 1.2000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
105 | 1.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
172 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
87 | 1.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 3.0000 | 2024 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
14 | 3.0000 | 2023 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten | Epee Senior Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2017 | First membership | |
[i] 1. Fechtverein Elmshorn (GER) | Club | 6. 7. 2015 | 31. 7. 2017 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.