TSF Ditzingen
Epee
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 1 |
15. 9. 2014 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
235 | 13.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
199 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
116 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
142 | 28.10.22 / 29.10.22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
234 | 14.01.22 / 16.01.22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
128 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
148 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
44 | 14.05.22 / 15.05.22 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 14.05.22 / 15.05.22 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
9 | 01.06.19 / 02.06.19 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
10 | 01.06.19 / 02.06.19 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 25.09.21 / 26.09.21 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Bad Segeberg | Nord Ostsee Pokal | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
66 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 23.10.21 / 24.10.21 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
41 | 01.02.20 / 02.02.20 | Heidelberg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
97 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
29 | 11.05.19 / 12.05.19 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
25 | 13.04.19 / 14.04.19 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
18 | 02.02.19 / 03.02.19 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
2 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 17.11.18 / 18.11.18 | Pliezhausen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 09.07.16 / 10.07.16 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Epee Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 04.01.20 / 05.01.20 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 02.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Schefflenz | Qualification Tournament IG Fechten Baden-Württemberg | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
18 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 30.03.19 / 31.03.19 | Schefflenz (Unterschefflenz) | Qualification Tournament Baden-Württemberg | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 08.12.18 / 09.12.18 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 10.03.18 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 03.03.18 / 04.03.18 | Ravenstein | Qualification Tournament Baden Nord | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 28.10.17 / 29.10.17 | Pliezhausen, Germany | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 18.03.17 / 19.03.17 | Ravenstein | Qualification Tournament Baden Nord | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 18.02.17 | Mannheim | NFB Ranglistenturnier | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
9 | 17.12.16 / 18.12.16 | Reutlingen | Cup Achalm | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 19.03.16 / 20.03.16 | Ravenstein | Qualification Tournament Baden Nord | Epee Women's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 05.03.16 | Mannheim | NFB Qualification Tournament | Epee Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09.07.22 / 10.07.22 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 12.10.19 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 23.02.20 | Heidenheim | Hellenstein Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 05.05.18 | Pforzheim | Musketierpokal | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
4 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
4 | 20.05.17 / 21.05.17 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
6 | 13.05.17 | Pforzheim | Musketierpokal | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 03.12.16 / 04.12.16 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 08.10.16 | Weinstadt | Cup of Weinstadt | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 07.05.16 | Pforzheim | Musketierpokal | Epee Women's U10 Individuální |
Season | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 32 | 24 |
Losses Round | 36 | 25 |
Wins Elimination direct | 4 | 4 |
Losses Elimination direct | 6 | 6 |
Total hits | 367 | 300 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.61 (2.42 / 2.82) | 2.44 (2.21 / 2.73) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.83 (10.5 / 5.5) | 9.83 (9.75 / 10) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
468 | 3.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
437 | 3.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 12.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
136 | 0.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
22 | 14.8000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
19 | 14.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
19 | 14.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
121 | 0.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
37 | 27.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
15 | 144.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 81.0000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
4 | 103.5000 | 2021 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
7 | 44.0000 | 2019 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
1 | 91.0000 | 2018 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
2 | 42.0000 | 2017 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U12 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019/2020 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSF Ditzingen (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2019 | First membership | |
FS Pforzheim (GER) | Club | 15. 5. 2015 | 31. 7. 2019 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.