Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 2 | 5 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
153 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | Goldenes Florett | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
151 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Tauberbischofsheim | Goldenes Florett | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Winsen Luhe | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
34 | 01.06.19 / 02.06.19 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
19 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
29 | 12.05.18 / 13.05.18 | Haueneberstein | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
14 | 12.05.18 / 13.05.18 | Haueneberstein | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | 24.10.21 | Moers | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
24 | 23.10.21 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
85 | 25.09.21 / 26.09.21 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 19.09.21 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
113 | 03.11.19 | Moers | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
44 | 02.11.19 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
76 | 21.09.19 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 11.05.19 / 12.05.19 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
41 | 13.04.19 / 14.04.19 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
16 | 02.02.19 / 03.02.19 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
122 | 22.09.18 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
40 | 24.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Augsburg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
15 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Hamburg (Norderstedt) | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
43 | 14.10.17 / 15.10.17 | Heidelberg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 11.09.21 / 12.09.21 | Cottbus | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Foil Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
16 | 30.03.19 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 02.03.19 / 03.03.19 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 12.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 12.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
3 | 12.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 12.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
5 | 07.04.18 / 08.04.18 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
10 | 24.02.18 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 28.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
4 | 30.05.15 / 31.05.15 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Foil Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 15.09.19 | Berlin | Mini White Bear | Foil Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
11 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Berlin | SCB Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 27.04.19 / 28.04.19 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
6 | 09.03.19 / 10.03.19 | Halle | 26. Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 08.12.18 / 09.12.18 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Berlin | Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 10.11.18 | Berlin | Steglitzer Bär | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 16.09.18 | Berlin | Mini White Bear | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 15.09.18 | Berlin | Mini White Bear | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
14 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Leipzig | Cup of Epee | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
11 | 10.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Halle | Cup of König | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 09.12.17 / 10.12.17 | Kolkwitz | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 01.10.17 | Berlin | Little White Bear | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 29.04.17 / 30.04.17 | Berlin | Steglitzer Bär | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
14 | 08.04.17 / 09.04.17 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
8 | 25.02.17 / 26.02.17 | Berlin | Cup GIG | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
10 | 19.11.16 / 20.11.16 | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
11 | 15.10.16 / 16.10.16 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
5 | 14.11.15 / 15.11.15 | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
10 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Berlin | Little White Bear | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Berlin | Cup GIG | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Berlin | Cup GIG | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 28.10.18 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
9 | 03.03.18 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
8 | 17.02.18 / 18.02.18 | Berlin | Cup GIG | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
14 | 04.11.17 / 05.11.17 | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
2 | 10.06.17 | Wildau | Youngster-Cup - The last fight of the season | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
2 | 18.02.17 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
3 | 14.01.17 | Berlin | Bärliner Schwert | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
8 | 09.04.16 | Oranienburg | Osterturnier | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální |
Season | 2021/2022 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 21 |
Losses Round | 23 |
Wins Elimination direct | 2 |
Losses Elimination direct | 5 |
Total hits | 206 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.61 (2.08 / 1) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 6.8 (6.33 / 7.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
424 | 0.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
345 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
522 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 7.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
37 | 10.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
42 | 0.2000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
66 | 1.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
65 | 1.0000 | 2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
163 | 0.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
20 | 136.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
23 | 114.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 96.0000 | 2021 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
6 | 0.0000 | 2021 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
3 | 117.5000 | 2019 | Berliner Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
14 | 25.0000 | 2019 | Berliner Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
6 | 78.5000 | 2019 | Berliner Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
2 | 155.5000 | 2018 | Berliner Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
5 | 137.0000 | 2018 | Berliner Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
22 | 10.0000 | 2018 | Berliner Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
13 | 13.0000 | 2018 | Berliner Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SVA Oranienburg (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2020 | 31. 12. 2022 | Inactive |
TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | Club | 10. 5. 2015 | 31. 7. 2020 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.