TSC Eintr. Dortmund
Epee
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
30. 4. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
19 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
58 | 18.06.16 / 19.06.16 | Solingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
25 | 18.06.16 / 19.06.16 | Solingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | 16.10.21 / 17.10.21 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
78 | 09.10.21 / 10.10.21 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
89 | 10.11.19 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
65 | 02.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
108 | 16.12.18 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
137 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
149 | 21.10.17 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
138 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
143 | 22.10.16 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 22.02.20 / 23.02.20 | Kirchlengern | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 29.02.20 / 01.03.20 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
39 | 30.03.19 / 31.03.19 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 02.03.19 / 03.03.19 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 24.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Recklinghausen | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 25.03.17 / 26.03.17 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
39 | 25.03.17 / 26.03.17 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 11.03.17 / 12.03.17 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 11.03.17 / 12.03.17 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Gütersloh | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 13.02.16 / 14.02.16 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 09.05.15 / 10.05.15 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Bielefeld | Leineweber-Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
33 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 31.08.19 / 01.09.19 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
24 | 31.08.19 / 01.09.19 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Epee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 01.09.18 / 02.09.18 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 17.02.18 / 18.02.18 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
43 | 20.01.18 / 21.01.18 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
34 | 16.12.17 / 17.12.17 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 02.09.17 / 03.09.17 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 29.04.17 / 30.04.17 | Burgsteinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 01.04.17 / 02.04.17 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
18 | 18.02.17 / 19.02.17 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
35 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 03.09.16 / 04.09.16 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 05.03.16 / 06.03.16 | Burgsteinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
20 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
24 | 19.09.15 / 20.09.15 | Hoffnungsthal | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 05.09.15 / 06.09.15 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 06.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 13.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 13.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Open Tým | |
5 | 29.10.16 | Hagen | Hagener Degenturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
14 | 28.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Leverkusen | Cup Bayer-Musketier | Epee Open U14+U13 Tým | |
8 | 16.01.16 / 17.01.16 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
12 | 12.12.15 / 13.12.15 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální |
Season | 2021/2022 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 0 |
Losses Round | 6 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 0 |
Total hits | 10 |
Average hits winning Round | |
Average hits losing Round | 1.67 (2 / 1.33) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
112 | 0.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
104 | 0.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
119 | 0.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
137 | 0.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
176 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 4.0000 | 2020 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
15 | 4.0000 | 2019 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
6 | 26.0000 | 2019 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
19 | 4.0000 | 2018 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
10 | 16.0000 | 2018 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
15 | 12.0000 | 2017 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
21 | 6.0000 | 2017 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Wettkampfkader | Epee | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Bielefeld | |
2022/2023 | Wettkampfkader | Epee | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Bielefeld | |
2021/2022 | Wettkampfkader | Epee | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Bielefeld |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | Club | 30. 7. 2022 | First membership | |
Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | Club | 3. 5. 2015 | 30. 7. 2022 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.