Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | 06.04.19 / 14.04.19 | Torun | World Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | 22.02.19 / 26.02.19 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 22.02.19 / 26.02.19 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
163 | 02.02.19 / 03.02.19 | Belgrade | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
6 | 26.10.19 / 27.10.19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
269 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
47 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
74 | 26.10.19 / 27.10.19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
31 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 11.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
227 | 11.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
47 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
13 | 27.10.18 / 28.10.18 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 27.10.18 / 28.10.18 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
64 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
39 | 12.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
100 | 12.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 13.03.21 / 14.03.21 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
50 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Krakow | Polish Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 19.01.19 / 20.01.19 | Radlin | Polish Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 20.01.18 / 21.01.18 | Piekary Slaskie | Polish Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | 21.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
66 | 23.03.17 / 27.03.17 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
9 | 17.03.16 / 21.03.16 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
73 | 27.03.14 / 31.03.14 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
73 | 21.03.13 / 25.03.13 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08.04.17 / 09.04.17 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 09.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 11.04.15 / 12.04.15 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 07.04.18 / 08.04.18 | Bautzen | Championships of East Saxonia | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
484 | 0.2500 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
238 | 12.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
238 | 12.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
71 | 45.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
266 | 9.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
UKS MDK Olimp (POL) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.