Nikolaev
Sabre
Continental Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 22.02.20 / 26.02.20 | Porec | European Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 22.02.20 / 26.02.20 | Porec | European Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 | 16.11.19 / 17.11.19 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 16.11.19 / 17.11.19 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
184 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
13 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Konin | President of Konin City’s Cup Sabre Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
43 | 15.09.18 / 16.09.18 | Konin | President of Konin City’s Cup Sabre Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Bucharest | Riposta Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
40 | 04.11.17 / 05.11.17 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 04.11.17 / 05.11.17 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
18 | 30.09.17 / 01.10.17 | Gödöllö | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
86 | 30.09.17 / 01.10.17 | Gödöllö | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
85 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Konin | President of Konin City’s Cup Sabre Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
81 | 05.11.16 / 06.11.16 | Sofia | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 17.06.23 | Dortmund | International Sabre Competition of Dortmund | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 21.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
58 | 21.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 23.03.17 / 27.03.17 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
34 | 17.03.16 / 21.03.16 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 19.03.15 / 23.03.15 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 11.06.22 / 12.06.22 | Gerenzano | Championships of Lombardia | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 08.04.17 / 09.04.17 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuální | |
18 | 08.04.17 / 09.04.17 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 28.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Rovigo | Italian Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 3 |
Losses Round | 2 |
Wins Elimination direct | 2 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 |
Total hits | 70 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3.5 (3 / 4) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9 (6 / 12) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | 24.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
116 | 24.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
286 | 4.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
102 | 21.5000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nikolaev (UKR) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.