USK Praha
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | 22.02.20 / 26.02.20 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
289 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
87 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
147 | 26.10.19 / 27.10.19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
158 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
291 | 11.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
142 | 27.10.18 / 28.10.18 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 04.06.22 / 05.06.22 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 05.09.20 / 06.09.20 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 04.06.22 / 05.06.22 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 26.09.21 / 28.09.21 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 26.09.21 / 28.09.21 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 26.09.21 / 28.09.21 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 12.09.20 / 13.09.20 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 05.09.20 / 06.09.20 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 01.06.19 / 02.06.19 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 01.06.19 / 02.06.19 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
9 | 09.06.18 / 10.06.18 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 10.06.17 / 11.06.17 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 10.06.17 / 11.06.17 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | 23.10.21 / 24.10.21 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
94 | 21.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
22 | 21.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 21.10.17 / 22.10.17 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
12 | 23.03.17 / 27.03.17 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 08.10.16 / 09.10.16 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
48 | 17.03.16 / 21.03.16 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
22 | 19.03.15 / 23.03.15 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 16.02.20 | Karlovy Vary | Memoriál Karla Saligera | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
259 | 3.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
418 | 3.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
599 | 0.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
USK Praha (CZE) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.