TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 12.04.24 / 20.04.24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
175 | 12.04.24 / 20.04.24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 19.02.22 / 20.02.22 | Winterthur | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
116 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
70 | 04.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
216 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Athens | Athens Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Athens | Athens Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
123 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Vrsac | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
106 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
188 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
242 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
122 | 19.02.22 / 20.02.22 | Winterthur | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
166 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Belgrade | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
111 | 08.01.22 / 09.01.22 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
204 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
49 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Bratislava | Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
125 | 22.04.23 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
65 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
220 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
210 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
98 | 26.10.19 / 27.10.19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
53 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
175 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
188 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
339 | 11.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 15.06.24 / 16.06.24 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 15.06.24 / 16.06.24 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
2 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Belá p.B | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Belá p.B | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
5 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
8 | 04.06.22 / 05.06.22 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 04.06.22 / 05.06.22 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
6 | 26.09.21 / 28.09.21 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 05.09.20 / 06.09.20 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
51 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
49 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 26.09.21 / 28.09.21 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
69 | 26.09.21 / 28.09.21 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
19 | 05.09.20 / 06.09.20 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 01.06.19 / 02.06.19 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 01.06.19 / 02.06.19 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
29 | 09.06.18 / 10.06.18 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 | 21.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
200 | 21.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
9 | 21.10.17 / 22.10.17 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
34 | 23.03.17 / 27.03.17 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
22 | 08.10.16 / 09.10.16 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
106 | 17.03.16 / 21.03.16 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
82 | 19.03.15 / 23.03.15 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 30.09.17 | Berlin | Little White Bear | Epee Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 25.01.20 | Prag | Cena Letňan | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Bautzen | Open Championships of East Saxonia | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 14 | 9 | 7 |
Losses Round | 22 | 21 | 11 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 | 3 | 2 |
Total hits | 154 | 140 | 89 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.41 (2 / 2.64) | 2.52 (2.5 / 2.54) | 2.09 (2 / 2.14) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) | 15 (15 / 0) | 15 (15 / 0) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8 (11 / 5) | 9 (8 / 11) | 8 (6 / 10) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
401 | 1.5000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
433 | 0.7500 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
368 | 0.7500 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
250 | 1.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
184 | 3.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
359 | 6.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
359 | 6.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
758 | 0.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.