(MK Spada), FC Offenbach
Epee Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 0 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
7 | 0 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 12.04.24 / 20.04.24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 12.04.24 / 20.04.24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
22 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
67 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
25 | 03.04.21 / 11.04.21 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 26.02.24 / 29.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | 26.02.24 / 29.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 25.02.23 / 28.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
15 | 25.02.23 / 28.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
49 | 26.02.22 / 02.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Vrsac | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
5 | 04.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
7 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Athens | Athens Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
3 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Tbilisi | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
6 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Vrsac | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
5 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
8 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Genève | Geneva Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 19.02.22 / 20.02.22 | Winterthur | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
3 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Belgrade | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
5 | 10.12.21 / 11.12.21 | Tashkent | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
149 | 17.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Saint-Maur | Challenge Monal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
90 | 22.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Tbilisi | World Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Vrsac | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
38 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
20 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Manama | Bahrain World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
71 | 04.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
86 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Athens | Athens Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 02.12.23 / 03.12.23 | Hong Kong | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
82 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Tbilisi | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Split | St.Duje Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Genève | Geneva Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 24.09.23 | Belgrade | Belgrade Trophy | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
44 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Vrsac | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
55 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
11 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
132 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Heraklion | Knossos Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Heraklion | Knossos Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
83 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
36 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Oslo | Oslo Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Split | St.Duje Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
31 | 17.09.22 / 18.09.22 | Stockholm | SAF Pokalen 50 years / The Rehbinder Prize 20 years | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
212 | 15.04.22 / 17.04.22 | Paris | Challenge Monal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
74 | 19.02.22 / 20.02.22 | Winterthur | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
100 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Belgrade | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
61 | 08.01.22 / 09.01.22 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
31 | 10.12.21 / 11.12.21 | Tashkent | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Luxemburg | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
31 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Berlin | White Bear of Berlin | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
57 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Berlin | White Bear | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
155 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
71 | 26.10.19 / 27.10.19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 26.10.19 / 27.10.19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
21 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
44 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
130 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
149 | 09.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
28 | 09.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
1 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
1 | 03.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Porec | Croatian Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
6A | 03.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Porec | Croatian Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
1 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
4 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Tauberbischofsheim | Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
66 | 21.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
7 | 21.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
51 | 21.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 23.03.17 / 27.03.17 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
38 | 17.03.16 / 21.03.16 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 19.03.15 / 23.03.15 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
38 | 27.03.14 / 31.03.14 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
38 | 21.03.13 / 25.03.13 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Alsfeld | Hessian State Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Alsfeld | Hessian State Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
1 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Alsfeld | Hessian State Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Alsfeld | Hessian State Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
1 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Wetzlar | Hessian State Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Wetzlar | Hessian State Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
3 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Wetzlar | Hessian State Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Wetzlar | Hessian State Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.09.23 / 17.09.23 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 10.09.22 / 11.09.22 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Men's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 20.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Gerenzano | Italian Cup | Epee Men's U23 Individuální | |
72 | 28.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Rovigo | Italian Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 83 | 59 | 29 |
Losses Round | 28 | 24 | 17 |
Wins Elimination direct | 27 | 33 | 5 |
Losses Elimination direct | 18 | 14 | 8 |
Total hits | 1070 | 982 | 326 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.9 (4.86 / 4.97) | 4.88 (4.96 / 4.82) | 4.62 (4.67 / 4.59) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.75 (2.14 / 2.95) | 2.63 (2.44 / 3.17) | 2.29 (2.17 / 2.6) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.07 (14.67 / 13.33) | 14.79 (14.67 / 15) | 14.2 (14.2 / 0) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11.44 (11.75 / 11.2) | 10.21 (9.9 / 11) | 10.25 (10.75 / 9.75) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
310 | 2.0000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
388 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
70 | 24.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
310 | 2.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
47 | 27.2500 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
383 | 1.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
59 | 20.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
535 | 0.2500 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
154 | 4.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
202 | 2.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
80 | 12.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
183 | 15.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
183 | 15.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
679 | 0.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 122.0000 | 2023 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
5 | 42.0000 | 2023 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 130.0000 | 2022 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
5 | 38.0000 | 2022 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
MK Spada (CRO) | Club | 1. 5. 2024 | ||
FC Offenbach (GER) | Club | 21. 8. 2022 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.