National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 4 | 4 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
161 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
33 | 03.04.21 / 11.04.21 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 03.04.21 / 11.04.21 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 23.05.23 / 27.05.23 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Men's U23 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | 23.05.23 / 27.05.23 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Men's U23 Individuální | |
47 | 25.02.23 / 28.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 25.02.23 / 28.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
88 | 26.02.22 / 02.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 26.02.22 / 02.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
28 | 22.02.20 / 26.02.20 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 22.02.20 / 26.02.20 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
69 | 22.02.19 / 26.02.19 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 22.02.19 / 26.02.19 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Vrsac | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
8 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 19.02.22 / 20.02.22 | Winterthur | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
334 | 08.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
202 | 22.02.24 / 23.02.24 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
297 | 10.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
100 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Vrsac | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
44 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
81 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
108 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Heraklion | Knossos Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
170 | 11.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Berne | Bern World Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
212 | 04.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 19.02.22 / 20.02.22 | Winterthur | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
142 | 08.01.22 / 09.01.22 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
130 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Luxemburg | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
161 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Bâle | Trophée de Bâle / Epée d’Or | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
162 | 04.01.20 / 06.01.20 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
22 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Bratislava | Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
100 | 28.10.23 / 30.10.23 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
97 | 22.04.23 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
118 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
72 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
92 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
25 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
32 | 26.10.19 / 27.10.19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 26.10.19 / 27.10.19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
27 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
75 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
109 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
249 | 11.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
60 | 11.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
95 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
30 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
153 | 09.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
33 | 27.10.18 / 28.10.18 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
111 | 27.10.18 / 28.10.18 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
167 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
93 | 12.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
197 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
200 | 28.10.17 / 29.10.17 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
170 | 21.10.17 / 22.10.17 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
232 | 29.10.16 / 30.10.16 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
191 | 22.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
214 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Belá p.B | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
4 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
6 | 18.06.22 / 19.06.22 | Praha | Czech Championships | Foil Men's U20 Tým | |
5 | 04.06.22 / 05.06.22 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 04.06.22 / 05.06.22 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
3 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
6 | 26.09.21 / 28.09.21 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 19.09.20 / 20.09.20 | Uherske Hradiste | Czech Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 19.09.20 / 20.09.20 | Uherske Hradiste | Czech Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
1 | 12.09.20 / 13.09.20 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
5 | 12.09.20 / 13.09.20 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 05.09.20 / 06.09.20 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 05.09.20 / 06.09.20 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
3 | 08.06.19 / 09.06.19 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
5 | 01.06.19 / 02.06.19 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 01.06.19 / 02.06.19 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Belá p.B | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
32 | 26.09.21 / 28.09.21 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 08.06.19 / 09.06.19 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
5 | 09.06.18 / 10.06.18 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
42 | 09.06.18 / 10.06.18 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 02.06.18 / 03.06.18 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 02.06.18 / 03.06.18 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
45 | 19.05.18 / 20.05.18 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 19.05.18 / 20.05.18 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
15 | 10.06.17 / 11.06.17 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 10.06.17 / 11.06.17 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 21.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
116 | 23.03.17 / 27.03.17 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 08.10.16 / 09.10.16 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
33 | 17.03.16 / 21.03.16 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
64 | 19.03.15 / 23.03.15 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
105 | 27.03.14 / 31.03.14 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
105 | 21.03.13 / 25.03.13 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25.01.20 | Prag | Cena Letňan | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 14 | 33 | 19 |
Losses Round | 15 | 30 | 23 |
Wins Elimination direct | 2 | 7 | 3 |
Losses Elimination direct | 4 | 10 | 4 |
Total hits | 170 | 433 | 215 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.79 (4.75 / 4.82) | 4.74 (4.5 / 4.91) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.33 (1.86 / 2.75) | 2.83 (3.15 / 2.59) | 2.09 (1.43 / 2.38) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (0 / 15) | 12.86 (12 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.75 (8 / 9.5) | 10 (10.11 / 9) | 8 (0 / 8) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
530 | 0.2500 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
570 | 0.2500 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
65 | 22.5000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
514 | 0.2500 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
126 | 8.5000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
659 | 0.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
155 | 5.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
539 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 8.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
216 | 2.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
145 | 1.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
80 | 45.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
80 | 45.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
234 | 12.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
423 | 3.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Praha (CZE) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.