SEVM Vevey
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 4 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | 21.02.23 / 24.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 21.02.23 / 24.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Vrsac | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
138 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
196 | 04.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
179 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Athens | Athens Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
143 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
83 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
36 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
99 | 13.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
27 | 13.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
39 | 09.12.22 / 10.12.22 | Leipzig | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 09.12.22 / 10.12.22 | Leipzig | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
49 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
39 | 28.10.22 / 29.10.22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 28.10.22 / 29.10.22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
108 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
218 | 12.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
201 | 14.01.22 / 16.01.22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
25 | 14.01.22 / 16.01.22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
148 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
12 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
121 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
128 | 23.10.21 / 24.10.21 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 23.10.21 / 24.10.21 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
3 | 27.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
3 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
8 | 22.05.21 / 23.05.21 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
3 | 08.05.21 / 09.05.21 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 04.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 20.01.24 | Lausanne | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U23 Individuální | |
21 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Küssnacht a.R. | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 04.06.22 / 05.06.22 | Biel/Bienne | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's Senior Tým B | |
11 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6Q | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1Q | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3Q | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Saint-Prex | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
0F | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 12.06.21 / 13.06.21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Biel/Bienne | Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Montelimar | Circuit National | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Saint-Prex | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 03.09.22 / 04.09.22 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
26 | 03.09.22 / 04.09.22 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 04.09.21 / 05.09.21 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
41 | 04.09.21 / 05.09.21 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
27 | 05.09.20 / 06.09.20 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
64 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
55 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
40 | 15.06.19 / 16.06.19 | Lugano | Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3Q | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 15.06.19 / 16.06.19 | Lugano | Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Men's U14 Tým | |
3 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Marly | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
19 | 30.03.19 / 31.03.19 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
10Q | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
14 | 02.03.19 / 03.03.19 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 08.12.18 / 09.12.18 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U14 Tým | |
9 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Biel/Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Geneva | Tournoi de Sélection | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 19.05.18 / 20.05.18 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U12 Tým | |
9 | 10.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 03.03.18 / 04.03.18 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U12 Tým | |
2 | 21.10.17 / 22.10.17 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Luzern | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 20.05.17 / 21.05.17 | Neuchâtel | CNJ Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U12 Tým | |
6 | 11.03.17 / 12.03.17 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
12 | 03.12.16 / 04.12.16 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U12 Tým | |
8 | 22.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 09.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
14 | 24.03.18 / 25.03.18 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Genève | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
12 | 25.03.17 / 26.03.17 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 16.04.16 / 17.04.16 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Men's U10 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 50 | 111 | 51 |
Losses Round | 30 | 42 | 30 |
Wins Elimination direct | 17 | 62 | 19 |
Losses Elimination direct | 13 | 22 | 12 |
Total hits | 688 | 1815 | 734 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.98 (4.96 / 5) | 4.99 (4.98 / 5) | 4.92 (4.85 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.53 (3 / 2.33) | 2.69 (3.06 / 2.44) | 2.73 (2.08 / 3.24) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.71 (15 / 14) | 14.69 (14.38 / 14.89) | 14.84 (15 / 14.73) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.69 (9.5 / 6) | 10.77 (10.3 / 11.17) | 9.92 (9 / 10.83) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
300 | 1.5000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
409 | 1.5000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
484 | 0.2500 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
238 | 2.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
131 | 27.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
231 | 2.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
325 | 6.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 30.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
4 | 840.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
15 | 8.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
30 | 4.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
4 | 390.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
20 | 24.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
28 | 0.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
1 | 1780.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
6 | 650.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
30 | 12.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
1 | 1140.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
11 | 74.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
39 | 120.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
16 | 30.0000 | 2020 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
5 | 460.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
5 | 1080.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuální | |||||
85 | 20.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
61 | 2.0000 | 2019 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
7 | 566.1900 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SEVM Vevey (SUI) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.