CAL Lausanne
Epee Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 4 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
135 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Genève | Geneva Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
212 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
186 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
62 | 19.02.22 / 20.02.22 | Winterthur | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
31 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
99 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
140 | 13.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
27 | 13.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
27 | 09.12.22 / 10.12.22 | Leipzig | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 09.12.22 / 10.12.22 | Leipzig | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
101 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
107 | 28.10.22 / 29.10.22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 28.10.22 / 29.10.22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
98 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
93 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
84 | 12.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
97 | 14.01.22 / 16.01.22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
25 | 14.01.22 / 16.01.22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
76 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
141 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
141 | 23.10.21 / 24.10.21 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 23.10.21 / 24.10.21 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
1 | 27.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
4 | 27.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
3 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
6 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
3 | 22.05.21 / 23.05.21 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 08.05.21 / 09.05.21 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 11.05.19 / 12.05.19 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Foil Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0E | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 13.05.23 / 14.05.23 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
2Q | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Saint-Prex | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Saint-Prex | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 03.09.22 / 04.09.22 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 04.09.21 / 05.09.21 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 06.03.21 | Lausanne | Tournoi de selection | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 05.09.20 / 06.09.20 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
0F | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Foil Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13Q | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Biel/Bienne | Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
27 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
31 | 03.09.22 / 04.09.22 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 12.06.21 / 13.06.21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 05.09.20 / 06.09.20 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
15 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
31 | 15.06.19 / 16.06.19 | Lugano | Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 18.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Morges | Circuit National Jeunesse | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 18.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Morges | Circuit National Jeunesse | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Founex | Circuit National Jeunesse | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 03.11.18 / 04.11.18 | Châtelaine | Circuit National Jeunesse | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection + CNJ U14 fleuret | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 08.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Morges | Circuit National Jeunesse | Foil Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2Q | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
13 | 15.06.19 / 16.06.19 | Lugano | Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Men's U14 Tým | |
1 | 30.03.19 / 31.03.19 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Founex | Circuit National Jeunesse | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U14 Tým | |
2 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Geneva | Tournoi de Sélection | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
10 | 19.05.18 / 20.05.18 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U12 Tým | |
1 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Morges | Circuit National Jeunesse | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U12 Tým | |
1 | 29.01.17 | Morges | Circuit National Jeunesse | Foil Men's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Genève | Circuit National Jeunesse | Foil Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 03.11.18 / 04.11.18 | Châtelaine | Circuit National Jeunesse | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Morges | Graines d Escrime | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 20.05.17 / 21.05.17 | Morges | Graines d Escrime | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 19.11.16 / 20.11.16 | Châtelaine | Circuit National Jeunesse | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
25 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 21.05.16 / 22.05.16 | Morges | Graines d Escrime | Foil Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection + CNJ U14 fleuret | Foil Men's U14 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 19 | 69 | 57 |
Losses Round | 11 | 41 | 32 |
Wins Elimination direct | 2 | 35 | 20 |
Losses Elimination direct | 5 | 18 | 13 |
Total hits | 188 | 1134 | 804 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.96 (4.93 / 4.98) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.45 (3.2 / 1.83) | 2.32 (2.36 / 2.3) | 2.63 (2.77 / 2.3) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (0 / 15) | 14.57 (13.33 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 7.2 (4.5 / 9) | 10.39 (9.8 / 10.62) | 10.38 (9.6 / 13) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
777 | 0.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
506 | 0.2500 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
300 | 2.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
194 | 2.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
144 | 24.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
84 | 8.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
167 | 0.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
240 | 9.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 12.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
33 | 250.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
2 | 1490.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
19 | 310.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
7 | 258.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
19 | 26.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
28 | 80.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
10 | 100.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
15 | 70.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
44 | 0.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
3 | 1100.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
6 | 138.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
45 | 100.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
11 | 270.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
2 | 140.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
5 | 28.0000 | 2020 | Sélection | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
10 | 38.0000 | 2020 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
11 | 820.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuální | |||||
39 | 160.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
24 | 16.0000 | 2019 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
6 | 202.1500 | 2019 | Circuit National | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
2 | 290.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Foil U14 Individuální | |||||
6 | 26.0000 | 2019 | Sélection | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
14 | 354.9200 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuální | |||||
83 | 10.4500 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
1 | 521.1800 | 2018 | Circuit National | Foil U14 Individuální | |||||
5 | 205.7500 | 2018 | Circuit National | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
1 | 66.0000 | 2018 | Sélection | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
6 | 77.8900 | 2017 | Circuit National | Foil U14 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
CAL Lausanne (SUI) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.