National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
163 | 09.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Belgrade | Star Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
109 | 22.01.22 / 23.01.22 | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
151 | 14.01.22 / 16.01.22 | Poznan | The Artus Court PKQ BP | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
102 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Mödling | Fredi Grasnek Gedächtnisturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
93 | 01.02.20 / 02.02.20 | Bochum | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
126 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Bucarest | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
114 | 03.11.18 | London | Eden Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
95 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
130 | 28.10.17 / 29.10.17 | Bochum | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 16.11.19 | Gdansk | European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
42 | 17.11.18 | Gdansk | European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 09.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
156 | 09.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
68 | 13.10.18 / 14.10.18 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 13.10.18 / 14.10.18 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
10 | 13.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
58 | 13.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
161 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
32 | 25.11.17 / 26.11.17 | Gdansk | European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
34 | 04.11.17 / 05.11.17 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 04.11.17 / 05.11.17 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
52 | 14.01.17 / 15.01.17 | Poznan | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
41 | 26.11.16 / 27.11.16 | Gdansk | U23 European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
77 | 12.11.16 / 13.11.16 | Tauberbischofsheim | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
50 | 22.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 22.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
92 | 23.01.16 / 24.01.16 | Poznan | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
95 | 24.01.15 / 25.01.15 | Poznan | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 21.05.21 / 23.05.21 | Raszyn | Polish Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 13.03.21 / 14.03.21 | Bydgoszcz | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Bydgoszcz | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Gdansk | Polish Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 12.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 12.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
33 | 10.10.20 / 11.10.20 | Leszno | Polish Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
24 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Poznan | Polish Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
43 | 26.05.18 / 27.05.18 | Warsaw | Polish Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 03.02.18 / 04.02.18 | Leszno | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
23 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Torun | Polish Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 18.02.17 / 19.02.17 | Gdansk | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 23.03.17 / 27.03.17 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
70 | 17.03.16 / 21.03.16 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
13 | 19.03.15 / 23.03.15 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
47 | 27.03.14 / 31.03.14 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
47 | 21.03.13 / 25.03.13 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 05.12.15 / 06.12.15 | Kolkwitz | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
10 | 18.10.14 / 19.10.14 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
5 | 18.05.13 | Szczecin | Youngster Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
12 | 20.10.12 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
7 | 14.04.12 | Schwerin | Petermännchen Tournament | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuální | |
4 | 04.03.12 | Cottbus | Youngster Cup | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuální | |
8 | 17.09.11 | Greifswald | Baltic-Cup | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuální | |
9 | 06.03.11 | Cottbus - Kolkwitz | Youngster Cup | Foil Women's U9 Individuální | |
3 | 04.12.10 | Szczecin | Youngster Cup | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuální | |
13 | 20.11.10 / 21.11.10 | Berlin | Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
6 | 09.10.10 | Potsdam | Youngster Cup | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuální | |
2 | 18.09.10 / 19.09.10 | Greifswald | Baltic-Cup | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 27.02.16 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
13 | 10.01.16 | Szczecin | Youngster Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
12 | 25.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Drzonkow | Youngster-Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 11.01.15 | Szczecin | Youngster Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 10.05.14 | Drzonkow | Youngster-Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 08.03.14 | Cottbus | Brandenburg-Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
7 | 02.02.14 | Szczecin | Youngster Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 15.06.13 | Lindow | Youngster Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
3 | 01.12.12 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
2 | 08.09.12 / 09.09.12 | Hamburg Volksdorf | Internationales Jugendfechtturnier | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
5 | 25.06.11 / 26.06.11 | Samtens | Youngster Cup | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuální |
Season | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 1 | 3 |
Losses Round | 4 | 9 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 0 | 1 |
Total hits | 12 | 49 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (0 / 5) | 5 (5 / 0) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.75 (0 / 1.75) | 2.44 (2.14 / 3.5) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | ||
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 12 (12 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
557 | 0.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
252 | 0.5000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
431 | 0.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
260 | 1.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
300 | 1.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
377 | 0.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
307 | 1.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
177 | 2.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individuální | |||||
216 | 2.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individuální | |||||
216 | 2.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individuální | |||||
313 | 3.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
189 | 12.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
153 | 4.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.