Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 2 | 3 |
19. 11. 2014 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | Goldenes Florett | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 27.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Winsen | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
48 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Winsen Luhe | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
13 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
7 | 12.05.18 / 13.05.18 | Haueneberstein | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 12.05.18 / 13.05.18 | Haueneberstein | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | 24.10.21 | Moers | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 23.10.21 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
64 | 02.11.19 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Hagen | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Hagen | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Hagen | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Moers | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Hagen | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 09.03.19 / 10.03.19 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
20 | 15.09.18 / 16.09.18 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 07.07.18 / 08.07.18 | Bochum | NRW Youth Cup | Foil Open U14+U13 Tým | |
6 | 10.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Düsseldorf | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
9 | 24.02.18 / 25.02.18 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Gütersloh | Championships of Westfalia | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 11.02.17 / 12.02.17 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 04.02.17 / 05.02.17 | Duisburg | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 09.05.15 / 10.05.15 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Florettturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Münster | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Münster | International Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Recklinghausen | International Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Recklinghausen | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Burgsteinfurt | Burgsteinfurt Anniversary Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Moers | Zymp Cup 2023 | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Münster | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Recklinghausen | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 11.09.21 / 12.09.21 | Münster | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Recklinghausen | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Recklinghausen | International Tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Bocholt | Maestro's KLUP Challenge | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 16.11.19 / 17.11.19 | Duisburg | Tiger + Turtle | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
8 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Münster | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 11.09.21 / 12.09.21 | Münster | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Münster | International Tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
14 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 13.04.19 / 14.04.19 | Burgsteinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 15.09.18 / 16.09.18 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 01.09.18 / 02.09.18 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 07.04.18 / 08.04.18 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Burgsteinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
15 | 16.12.17 / 17.12.17 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 30.09.17 / 01.10.17 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 18.03.17 / 19.03.17 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Tournament | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
7 | 19.11.16 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 05.11.16 / 06.11.16 | Duisburg | Tiger + Turtle | Foil Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Bocholt | Maestro's KLUP Challenge | Foil Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | 01.02.20 / 02.02.20 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 26.08.17 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
3 | 24.06.17 | Maintal-Dörnigheim | Die goldene Maske von Maintal für Mannschaften | Foil Open U12-U10 Tým | |
1 | 29.04.17 / 30.04.17 | Burgsteinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 01.04.17 / 02.04.17 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Foil Women's U12-U10 Individuální | |
1 | 03.12.16 / 04.12.16 | Duisburg | Nikolaus Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Kirchlengern | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U12-U10 Individuální | |
7 | 26.06.16 | Maintal | Die goldene Maske von Maintal für Mannschaften | Foil Open U12-U10 Tým | |
1 | 16.04.16 / 17.04.16 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 05.03.16 / 06.03.16 | Burgsteinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 09.01.16 | Recklinghausen | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 05.12.15 / 06.12.15 | Duisburg | Nikolaus Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 18.04.15 / 19.04.15 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
2 | 07.03.15 / 08.03.15 | Steinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Foil Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 03.06.23 | Duisburg | Cup of Germany | Foil Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 33 | 17 | 23 |
Losses Round | 10 | 18 | 22 |
Wins Elimination direct | 16 | 5 | 9 |
Losses Elimination direct | 3 | 6 | 6 |
Total hits | 456 | 253 | 348 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.97 (4.94 / 5) | 4.65 (4.29 / 4.9) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.7 (2.8 / 2.6) | 2.61 (2.6 / 2.63) | 1.77 (2.18 / 1.36) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.2 (15 / 13.67) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.33 (0 / 8.33) | 9.33 (9.33 / 9.33) | 9.83 (9.75 / 10) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
295 | 3.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 0.1000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
62 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
45 | 3.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
26 | 9.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
34 | 12.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
46 | 0.2000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
72 | 1.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
71 | 1.0000 | 2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Foil U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 38.0000 | 2023 | NRW-Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
1 | 58.0000 | 2023 | Westfälische Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
6 | 38.0000 | 2023 | NRW-Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 78.0000 | 2023 | Westfälische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
16 | 9.0000 | 2022 | NRW-Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
10 | 40.0000 | 2022 | NRW-Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
2 | 56.0000 | 2022 | Westfälische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
7 | 9.0000 | 2022 | Westfälische Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 106.0000 | 2021 | Westfälische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
7 | 6.0000 | 2021 | Westfälische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
1 | 46.0000 | 2020 | Westfälische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
3 | 22.0000 | 2019 | Westfälische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
4 | 46.0000 | 2019 | Westfälische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
2 | 34.0000 | 2018 | Westfälische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
2 | 30.0000 | 2017 | Westfälische Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuální | |||||
10 | 9.0000 | 2017 | Westfälische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Landeskader | Foil | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Münster | |
2022/2023 | Landeskader | Foil | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Münster | |
2021/2022 | Landeskader | Foil | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Münster |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | Club | 14. 1. 2015 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.