National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 5 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | 03.04.21 / 11.04.21 | Cairo | World Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
45 | 06.04.19 / 14.04.19 | Torun | World Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 27.02.20 / 02.03.20 | Porec | European Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
51 | 22.02.20 / 26.02.20 | Porec | European Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 22.02.20 / 26.02.20 | Porec | European Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
116 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Sosnowiec | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
97 | 04.01.20 | Budapest | Héraklész Budapest Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
98 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Sosnowiec | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 25.01.20 | Budapest | European Circuit | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
101 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Modling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
118 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Eislingen | Wiekhorst Cup + Allstar - Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Eislingen | Wiekhorst Cup + Allstar - Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
11 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Istanbul | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
200 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Konin | President of Konin City’s Cup Sabre Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
102 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Modling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
173 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Eislingen | Volksbankpokal | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
25 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Eislingen | Volksbankpokal | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
194 | 06.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 06.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
56 | 15.09.18 / 16.09.18 | Konin | President of Konin City’s Cup Sabre Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
199 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Eislingen | Volksbankpokal | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
168 | 08.10.16 / 09.10.16 | Godollo | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
36 | 08.10.16 / 09.10.16 | Godollo | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 26.09.21 / 28.09.21 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 26.09.21 / 28.09.21 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 19.09.20 / 20.09.20 | Praha | Czech Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 12.09.20 / 13.09.20 | Chomutov | Czech Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 12.09.20 / 13.09.20 | Chomutov | Czech Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08.06.19 / 09.06.19 | Brno | Czech Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 08.06.19 / 09.06.19 | Brno | Czech Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 08.06.19 / 09.06.19 | Brno | Czech Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
2 | 02.06.18 / 03.06.18 | Brandys nad Labem | Czech Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 02.06.18 / 03.06.18 | Brandys nad Labem | Czech Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 02.06.18 / 03.06.18 | Brandys nad Labem | Czech Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
11 | 04.06.16 / 05.06.16 | Brno | Czech Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 30.05.15 / 31.05.15 | Brno | Czech Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 21.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
74 | 23.03.17 / 27.03.17 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
24 | 17.03.16 / 21.03.16 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
70 | 19.03.15 / 23.03.15 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 08.12.18 / 09.12.18 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
8 | 21.10.17 / 22.10.17 | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 11.03.17 / 12.03.17 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
19 | 22.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 24.04.16 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuální | |
7 | 09.04.16 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 17.02.18 / 18.02.18 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 21.10.17 / 22.10.17 | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
22 | 11.03.17 / 12.03.17 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuální | |
22 | 15.11.14 / 16.11.14 | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuální |
Season | 2021/2022 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 1 |
Losses Round | 4 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 0 |
Total hits | 9 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 0) |
Average hits losing Round | 1 (0.33 / 3) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
328 | 0.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
206 | 1.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
265 | 1.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 4.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U23 Individuální | |||||
70 | 43.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
84 | 4.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U23 Individuální | |||||
238 | 7.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
535 | 0.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
DDM serm Chomutov (CZE) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.