National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 5 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
128 | 03.04.21 / 11.04.21 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
64 | 03.04.21 / 11.04.21 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 22.02.20 / 26.02.20 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 22.02.20 / 26.02.20 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
90 | 22.02.19 / 26.02.19 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
287 | 17.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Saint-Maur | Challenge Monal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 19.02.22 / 20.02.22 | Winterthur | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
150 | 19.02.22 / 20.02.22 | Winterthur | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
189 | 08.01.22 / 09.01.22 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
109 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Luxemburg | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Luxemburg | European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
63 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
166 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
45 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Luxembourg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
53 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
99 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
179 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
31 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
173 | 27.10.18 / 28.10.18 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
220 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 27.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Arnhem | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
2 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Zutphen | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
3 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Zutphen | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
7 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 08.06.19 / 09.06.19 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 08.06.19 / 09.06.19 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Amstelveen | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
42 | 09.07.22 / 10.07.22 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 11.06.22 / 12.06.22 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 25.09.21 / 26.09.21 | Ede | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
27 | 26.09.20 / 27.09.20 | Amsterdam | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Rotterdam | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 11.05.19 / 12.05.19 | Apeldoorn | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
11 | 02.06.18 / 03.06.18 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
12 | 02.06.18 / 03.06.18 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
26 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Almere | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 10.06.17 / 11.06.17 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 10.06.17 / 11.06.17 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 23.04.16 / 24.04.16 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 23.04.16 / 24.04.16 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 13.06.15 / 14.06.15 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
8 | 14.06.14 / 15.06.14 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 05.02.24 | Nijmegen | Keizer Karel Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Den Bosch | Dutch Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 01.05.22 | Delft | Tegeltjes Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 06.02.22 | Nijmegen | Keizer Karel Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 15.02.20 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Fencing Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Den Bosch | Dutch Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
34 | 13.11.21 | Leuven | Grand Prix of Leuven | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
34 | 16.10.21 / 17.10.21 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 09.10.21 / 10.10.21 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
39 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Breda | Silver Weapon | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
70 | 23.11.19 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
152 | 28.09.19 / 29.09.19 | Paris | National Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
25 | 21.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
7 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
108 | 19.01.19 / 20.01.19 | Osnabrück | "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Breda | Silver Weapon | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 13.10.18 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 01.04.18 | Delft | Tegeltjes Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
120 | 21.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
19 | 24.02.18 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Hamburg (Norderstedt) | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
91 | 23.09.17 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
88 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 25.02.23 / 26.02.23 | Osnabrück | Wappen von Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 15.12.18 / 16.12.18 | Bocholt | Maestro's KLUP Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Epee Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 15.09.18 / 16.09.18 | Hoffnungsthal | Int. Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
42 | 20.01.18 / 21.01.18 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 20.01.18 / 21.01.18 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
17 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Hoffnungsthal | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
30 | 01.04.17 / 02.04.17 | Hoffnungsthal | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 01.04.17 / 02.04.17 | Hoffnungsthal | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
24 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Degen-Pokal-Turnier | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 19.09.15 / 20.09.15 | Hoffnungsthal | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
8 | 21.02.15 / 22.02.15 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 17.01.15 / 18.01.15 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 17.09.23 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 02.09.23 / 03.09.23 | Bochum | Couple's Cup | Epee Open Senior Dvojník | |
3 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Volendam | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Purmerend | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Purmerend | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Epee Open Senior Individuální | |
17 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Utrecht | DOM Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
34 | 05.09.21 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 20.09.20 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
25 | 22.09.19 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
25 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Utrecht | DOM Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
47 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 02.12.18 | Brussels | Maitre Andre Verhalle | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
22 | 16.09.18 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
30 | 27.05.18 | Venlo | Vlaaien Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 07.04.18 / 08.04.18 | Utrecht | DOM Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 18.03.18 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Open U20 Individuální | |
21 | 10.03.18 | Uccle | International Tournament of Damocles | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Nivelles | Tournoi de la Ville | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 13.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
25 | 09.09.17 / 10.09.17 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 26.08.17 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
1 | 27.05.17 | Recklinghausen | Ruhrfechtspiele | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
33 | 14.05.17 | Venlo | Vlaaien Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 09.04.17 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Open U20 Individuální | |
16 | 11.03.17 / 12.03.17 | Uccle | International Tournament of Damocles | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 18.02.17 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Fencing Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
9 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Open U17 Individuální | |
10 | 21.01.17 / 22.01.17 | Dinant | Vallée Mosane | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
6 | 29.10.16 | Hagen | Hagener Degenturnier | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
38 | 15.10.16 / 16.10.16 | Embourg | Chaudfontaine's International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
36 | 10.09.16 / 11.09.16 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 10.04.16 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 16.01.16 / 17.01.16 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 12.12.15 / 13.12.15 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
9 | 12.04.15 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Open U12 Individuální | |
12 | 13.12.14 / 14.12.14 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 9 | 17 | 18 |
Losses Round | 7 | 5 | 22 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 | 3 | 4 |
Total hits | 84 | 163 | 211 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.78 (5 / 4.71) | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.89 (4.78 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.14 (1.5 / 2.4) | 2.6 (2.33 / 3) | 2.95 (3.1 / 2.83) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 0) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11 (11 / 0) | 11.67 (12.5 / 10) | 10.75 (13 / 8.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
946 | 0.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
392 | 0.5000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
416 | 0.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
245 | 1.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
247 | 1.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
11 | 80.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
43 | 80.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
43 | 80.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
578 | 0.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
765 | 0.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | Club | 1. 1. 2023 | First membership | |
SC Den Bosch (NED) | Club | 1. 2. 2022 | 1. 1. 2023 | Inactive |
s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | Club | 1. 2. 2022 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.