Continental Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 4 | 3 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
118 | 01.04.18 / 10.04.18 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 02.03.18 / 06.03.18 | Sochi | European Championships U17 | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 02.03.18 / 06.03.18 | Sochi | European Championships U17 | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Bâle | Trophée de Bâle / Epée d’Or | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
130 | 01.02.20 / 02.02.20 | Belgrade | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
179 | 09.01.20 / 10.01.20 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
44 | 04.01.20 / 06.01.20 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
69 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Heraklion | Heraklion Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Berlin | White Bear of Berlin | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
124 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Berlin | White Bear | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
193 | 22.02.20 / 23.02.20 | Berlin | Weisser Baer | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
160 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Busto Arsizio | European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
22 | 23.02.19 / 24.02.19 | Berlin | Weisser Baer | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
22 | 12.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 12.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
18 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
39 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 21.10.17 / 22.10.17 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
113 | 21.10.17 / 22.10.17 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 13.01.17 / 15.01.17 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
159 | 13.01.17 / 15.01.17 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
153 | 29.10.16 / 30.10.16 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 29.10.16 / 30.10.16 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
138 | 22.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 04.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Laupheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 04.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Laupheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
8 | 27.04.19 / 28.04.19 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
42 | 27.04.19 / 28.04.19 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 16.06.18 / 17.06.18 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 16.06.18 / 17.06.18 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
10 | 06.05.17 / 07.05.17 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 06.05.17 / 07.05.17 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
17 | 23.04.16 / 24.04.16 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
28 | 13.06.15 / 14.06.15 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
9 | 13.06.15 / 14.06.15 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 05.12.20 / 06.12.20 | Leipzig | German Masters | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 02.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
30 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
40 | 19.10.19 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
26 | 12.10.19 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
41 | 19.01.19 / 20.01.19 | Osnabrück | "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
98 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
23 | 03.11.18 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
69 | 27.10.18 / 28.10.18 | Heidelberg | Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
24 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 09.12.17 | Offenbach | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 25.11.17 / 26.11.17 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 18.11.17 / 19.11.17 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 30.09.17 / 01.10.17 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 23.09.17 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 24.09.16 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
50 | 06.02.16 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
159 | 04.10.15 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
91 | 03.10.15 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
7 | 23.09.18 | Jena | Central German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
20 | 08.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Berlin | Berlin Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 07.07.18 / 08.07.18 | Nürnberg | Bavarian Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 09.06.18 / 10.06.18 | Kaufbeuren | Bavarian Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
1 | 08.07.17 / 09.07.17 | Weilheim | Bavarian Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
2 | 08.07.17 / 09.07.17 | Weilheim | Bavarian Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
13 | 04.02.17 / 05.02.17 | Schweinfurt | Bavarian Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 02.07.16 / 03.07.16 | Ingolstadt | Bavarian Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
1 | 02.07.16 / 03.07.16 | Ingolstadt | Bavarian Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
3 | 18.06.16 / 19.06.16 | Würzburg | Bavarian Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
8 | 18.06.16 / 19.06.16 | Würzburg | Bavarian Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
29 | 12.03.16 / 13.03.16 | Augsburg | Championships of Bavaria | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 12.03.16 / 13.03.16 | Augsburg | Championships of Bavaria | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 11.07.15 / 12.07.15 | Bamberg | Championships of Bavaria | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
19 | 07.03.15 / 08.03.15 | Kaufbeuren | Championships of Bavaria | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 07.03.15 / 08.03.15 | Kaufbeuren | Championships of Bavaria | Epee Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Stollberg/Sa. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Aue | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 17.10.20 | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 07.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 16.11.19 | Chemnitz | Chemnitzer Degenturnier | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10.03.19 | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Ingolstadt | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 28.10.17 | Kaufbeuren | GEFRO Fechtturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 20.05.17 / 21.05.17 | Füssen | Cup Maikäfer | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Ingolstadt | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 07.01.17 / 08.01.17 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 16.04.16 / 17.04.16 | Füssen | Cup Maikäfer | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 14.02.16 | München | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 16.01.16 / 17.01.16 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 24.10.15 / 25.10.15 | Ingolstadt | Ingolstädter Degen | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 18.04.15 / 19.04.15 | Füssen | Cup Maikäfer | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 21.03.15 / 22.03.15 | Ravenstein | Qualification Tournament Baden Nord | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 24.01.15 | Munnic | International Tournament | Epee Mixed U14 Individuální | |
24 | 24.01.15 | Munnic | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 17.01.15 / 18.01.15 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
45 | 21.12.14 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
11 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
15 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Bautzen | Open Championships of East Saxonia | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 29.07.18 | Reutlingen | allstar trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 05.03.16 / 06.03.16 | Kaufbeuren | Bezirksmeisterschaft Schwaben | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 05.03.16 / 06.03.16 | Kaufbeuren | Bezirksmeisterschaft Schwaben | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
4 | 16.01.16 / 17.01.16 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
2 | 21.11.15 / 22.11.15 | Kaufbeuren | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 10.10.15 / 11.10.15 | Hof | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 25.10.14 / 26.10.14 | Kaufbeuren | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 25.10.14 / 26.10.14 | Kaufbeuren | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 11 | 10 |
Losses Round | 5 | 5 |
Wins Elimination direct | 8 | 3 |
Losses Elimination direct | 5 | 2 |
Total hits | 236 | 130 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.91 (5 / 4.86) | 4.8 (4.6 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.4 (0 / 3) | 3 (3.67 / 2) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.75 (15 / 14.67) | 15 (0 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.4 (11 / 9.5) | 11 (10 / 12) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
132 | 7.2500 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
479 | 0.2500 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
427 | 0.2500 | 2019 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
499 | 0.2500 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
179 | 7.2500 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
316 | 1.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
294 | 1.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
478 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
546 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
128 | 4.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
57 | 56.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 8.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
96 | 0.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
21 | 8.0000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
3 | 5.4000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
8 | 29.6000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
7 | 8.0000 | 2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
21 | 8.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
19 | 17.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
36 | 3.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
17 | 20.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
3 | 39.4000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
3 | 36.0000 | 2017 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 99.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
17 | 24.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 159.0000 | 2020 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
1 | 182.0000 | 2020 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 162.0000 | 2019 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 160.0000 | 2019 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
3 | 176.0000 | 2018 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
2 | 134.0000 | 2018 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
4 | 180.0000 | 2017 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
6 | 100.0000 | 2017 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020/2021 | Nachwuchskader 1 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2019/2020 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2018/2019 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2017/2018 | D3-Landeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2017/2018 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2016/2017 | D3-Landeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2015/2016 | D1-Landeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Leipzig (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2018 | First membership | |
TV Augsburg (GER) | Club | 24. 9. 2014 | 31. 7. 2018 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.