Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 3 |
12. 3. 2016 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Saarbrücken | Open Saarland Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 04.02.23 | Bad Kreuznach | Championships of Rheinland Pfalz | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Zweibrücken | Open Championships Süd-West | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
27 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Zweibrücken | Open Championships Süd-West | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 30.03.19 / 31.03.19 | Saarbrücken-Klarenthal | Offene Saarlandmeisterschaften | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
3 | 30.09.17 | Frankenthal Pfalz | Southwest German Championships | Foil Women's U12-U10 Tým | |
3 | 30.09.17 | Frankenthal Pfalz | Southwest German Championships | Foil Men's U12-U10 Tým | |
5 | 09.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Mainz Gonsenheim | Southwest German Championships | Foil Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Kaiserslautern | Viktor Schwarz Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
4 | 10.09.22 / 11.09.22 | Zweibrücken | Memoriam Heinrich-Petri | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Zweibrücken | Memoriam Heinrich-Petri | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Zweibrücken | Memoriam Heinrich-Petri | Foil Men's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 16.04.23 | Landau | Saumagen Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
37 | 01.04.23 | Heidelberg | Margarethe-Uthardt Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Mainz Gonsenheim | Championships of Mainz | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Kaiserslautern | Viktor Schwarz Memorial Tournament | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
7 | 08.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Zweibrücken | Memoriam Heinrich-Petri | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 10.09.22 / 11.09.22 | Zweibrücken | Memoriam Heinrich-Petri | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 07.05.22 | Homburg | 10. Cup Omlor | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Neunkirchen | Memoriam Arno Anschütz | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Neunkirchen | Memoriam Arno Anschütz | Foil Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 05.05.18 | Bockenheim an der Weinstraße | Cup Emichburg | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
7 | 09.09.17 / 10.09.17 | Zweibruecken | Memoriam Heinrich-Petri | Foil Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
5 | 10.09.16 / 11.09.16 | Zweibrücken | Memoriam Heinrich-Petri | Foil Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
7 | 26.06.16 | Kaiserslautern | Renate-Engel-Cup | Foil Open U12-U10 Individuální | |
3 | 07.05.16 | Bockenheim an der Weinstraße | Cup Emichburg | Foil Men's U10 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 2 | 20 | 1 |
Losses Round | 4 | 26 | 2 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 | 9 | 1 |
Total hits | 30 | 268 | 19 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (0 / 5) | 4.95 (5 / 4.91) | 5 (5 / 0) |
Average hits losing Round | 3 (3 / 3) | 2.12 (2 / 2.21) | 3 (3 / 0) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | ||
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8 (0 / 8) | 7.67 (8.67 / 5.67) | 8 (0 / 8) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | 0.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 5.7500 | 2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
24 | 2.0000 | 2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
8 | 14.0000 | 2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
1 | 73.5000 | 2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
5 | 27.5000 | 2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
15 | 13.0000 | 2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
7 | 2.7500 | 2020 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
11 | 1.1000 | 2020 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
14 | 11.0000 | 2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
8 | 28.3000 | 2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
13 | 8.0000 | 2018 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
VT Zweibrücken (GER) | Club | 16. 9. 2014 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.