Continental Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 2 | 3 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
8 | 2 | 3 |
8. 6. 2014 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 12.04.24 / 20.04.24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 12.04.24 / 20.04.24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
48 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
80 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
28 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
27 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 01.06.24 / 04.06.24 | Antalya | European Championships | Epee Men's U23 Tým | |
2 | 26.02.24 / 29.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 01.06.24 / 04.06.24 | Antalya | European Championships | Epee Men's U23 Individuální | |
58 | 26.02.24 / 29.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 25.02.23 / 28.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
49 | 25.02.23 / 28.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 03.03.22 / 07.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 03.03.22 / 07.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
52 | 26.02.22 / 02.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 26.02.22 / 02.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Athens | Athens Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
8 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Heraklion | Knossos Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
0F | 19.02.22 / 20.02.22 | Winterthur | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
121 | 17.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Saint-Maur | Challenge Monal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
154 | 22.02.24 / 23.02.24 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
81 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
56 | 04.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 04.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
12 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Athens | Athens Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
38 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Tbilisi | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Tbilisi | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
28 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Genève | Geneva Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
34 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
70 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
13 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Heraklion | Knossos Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
12 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
60 | 19.02.22 / 20.02.22 | Winterthur | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
105 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Belgrade | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Belgrade | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
43 | 08.01.22 / 09.01.22 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Berlin | White Bear of Berlin | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
141 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Berlin | White Bear | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
36 | 14.01.22 / 16.01.22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 14.01.22 / 16.01.22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
13 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
22 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
196 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
186 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
32 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Luxembourg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
102 | 26.10.19 / 27.10.19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
34 | 26.10.19 / 27.10.19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
30 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
93 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
194 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
5 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
4 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
1 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
8 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
3 | 14.05.22 / 15.05.22 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 14.05.22 / 15.05.22 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
2 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
8 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
41 | 18.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 18.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
1 | 14.04.18 / 15.04.18 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 14.04.18 / 15.04.18 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Tauberbischofsheim | Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Frankfurt | Kaiserlei Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 23.10.21 / 24.10.21 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 16.10.21 / 17.10.21 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 09.10.21 / 10.10.21 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 25.09.21 / 26.09.21 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 23.11.19 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
43 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
35 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
19 | 06.03.21 / 07.03.21 | Bonn | German Masters Serie B | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 01.02.20 / 02.02.20 | Heidelberg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
56 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 11.05.19 / 12.05.19 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
17 | 13.04.19 / 14.04.19 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
5 | 02.02.19 / 03.02.19 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
51 | 13.10.18 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
59 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 24.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Augsburg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
12 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Hamburg (Norderstedt) | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
24 | 14.10.17 / 15.10.17 | Heidelberg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Solingen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Solingen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
1 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Solingen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Solingen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 07.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Düren | Championship of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
5 | 29.02.20 / 01.03.20 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 29.02.20 / 01.03.20 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 29.06.19 / 30.06.19 | Bochum | NRW Youth Cup | Epee Open U14+U13 Tým | |
42 | 30.03.19 / 31.03.19 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 30.03.19 / 31.03.19 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
4 | 09.03.19 / 10.03.19 | Düsseldorf | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
2 | 07.07.18 / 08.07.18 | Bochum | NRW Youth Cup | Epee Open U14+U13 Tým | |
1 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 01.07.17 / 02.07.17 | Düren | Cup of the President | Epee Open U12-U10 Tým | |
1 | 24.06.17 / 25.06.17 | Essen | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 25.03.17 / 26.03.17 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 21.05.16 / 22.05.16 | Düren | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
4 | 09.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Leverkusen | Cup of the President | Epee Open U12-U10 Tým | |
8 | 13.06.15 / 14.06.15 | Krefeld | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 02.12.23 / 03.12.23 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 02.09.23 / 03.09.23 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 03.09.22 / 04.09.22 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 31.08.19 / 01.09.19 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Men's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 02.09.23 / 03.09.23 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
19 | 29.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 31.08.19 / 01.09.19 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 08.12.18 / 09.12.18 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
20 | 08.12.18 / 09.12.18 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Epee Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 15.09.18 / 16.09.18 | Hoffnungsthal | Int. Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 15.09.18 / 16.09.18 | Hoffnungsthal | Int. Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 10.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 20.01.18 / 21.01.18 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
40 | 20.01.18 / 21.01.18 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
42 | 16.12.17 / 17.12.17 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Hoffnungsthal | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Hoffnungsthal | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Epee Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 01.04.17 / 02.04.17 | Hoffnungsthal | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 21.01.17 / 22.01.17 | Bonn | Bonner Degen | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Epee Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 13.02.16 / 14.02.16 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Degen-Pokal-Turnier | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 19.09.15 / 20.09.15 | Hoffnungsthal | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
7 | 18.04.15 | Bonn | Bonner Degen | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
1 | 21.02.15 / 22.02.15 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 17.01.15 / 18.01.15 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 08.11.14 / 09.11.14 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Epee Cup | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
2 | 13.09.14 / 14.09.14 | Hoffnungsthal | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
6 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
8 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
13 | 06.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 16.09.17 / 17.09.17 | Leverkusen | Cup Bayer-Musketier | Epee Open U14+U13 Tým | |
2 | 09.09.17 / 10.09.17 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
29 | 09.09.17 / 10.09.17 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
1 | 26.11.16 / 27.11.16 | Bochum | Sparda-Bank Team Cup | Epee Open U12-U10 Tým | |
1 | 29.10.16 | Hagen | Hagener Degenturnier | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 10.09.16 / 11.09.16 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 16.04.16 / 17.04.16 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 16.01.16 / 17.01.16 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 09.01.16 | Recklinghausen | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
10 | 12.12.15 / 13.12.15 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 115 | 64 | 77 |
Losses Round | 32 | 14 | 22 |
Wins Elimination direct | 58 | 38 | 42 |
Losses Elimination direct | 19 | 16 | 15 |
Total hits | 1731 | 1098 | 1242 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.92 (4.93 / 4.91) | 4.94 (5 / 4.86) | 4.97 (4.95 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.97 (2.67 / 3.15) | 2.93 (3.11 / 2.6) | 2.86 (2.9 / 2.83) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.91 (15 / 14.78) | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.95 (14.9 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.79 (11.36 / 10) | 10.69 (9.88 / 11.5) | 11.2 (10.73 / 12.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
363 | 1.0000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
48 | 21.0000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
363 | 1.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
499 | 0.2500 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
83 | 21.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
54 | 26.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
121 | 9.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
163 | 4.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
352 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
43 | 66.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
78 | 13.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
182 | 16.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
182 | 16.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
765 | 0.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 25.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
2 | 6.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
3 | 36.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
2 | 76.8000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
10 | 25.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
16 | 10.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
3 | 54.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
3 | 92.4000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
2 | 76.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
2 | 76.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
3 | 14.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
3 | 42.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
7 | 3.0000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
63 | 0.2000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
12 | 64.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
87 | 1.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
13 | 15.0000 | 2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
13 | 15.6000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
48 | 2.0000 | 2018 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
8 | 194.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
57 | 3.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
12 | 176.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 310.0000 | 2023 | NRW-Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
1 | 310.0000 | 2023 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
5 | 105.0000 | 2023 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
5 | 105.0000 | 2023 | NRW-Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 298.0000 | 2022 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
6 | 127.0000 | 2022 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 298.0000 | 2022 | NRW-Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
6 | 115.0000 | 2022 | NRW-Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
39 | 2.0000 | 2021 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 309.0000 | 2021 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
4 | 170.0000 | 2021 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
5 | 128.0000 | 2020 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
18 | 19.0000 | 2020 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
24 | 16.0000 | 2019 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
6 | 28.0000 | 2019 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
6 | 125.0000 | 2019 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
20 | 32.0000 | 2018 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
2 | 58.0000 | 2018 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
33 | 6.0000 | 2017 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
1 | 70.0000 | 2017 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Nachwuchskader 1 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2022/2023 | Nachwuchskader 1 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2021/2022 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2020/2021 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2018/2019 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2016 | First membership | |
[i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | Club | 31. 8. 2014 | 31. 7. 2016 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.