Epee Foil
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 16.01.16 / 17.01.16 | Copenhagen | Danish Youth Championships | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
9 | 01.05.15 / 03.05.15 | Odense | Danish Youth Championships | Foil Men's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 28.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
11 | 09.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
173 | 17.03.16 / 21.03.16 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 12.03.16 / 13.03.16 | Århus | Jysk B+U - Ranglistestævne | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Kolding | Syddanmark Open | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
8 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Kolding | Syddanmark Open | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 12.12.15 / 13.12.15 | Malmö | Jönssons Pokal | Foil Open U13 Tým | |
18 | 12.12.15 / 13.12.15 | Malmö | Jönssons Pokal | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 05.12.15 / 06.12.15 | Copenhagen | Mahauts Julestaevne | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 10.10.15 / 11.10.15 | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
8 | 24.05.15 / 25.05.15 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Foil Men's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Lübeck | Cup Sieben-Türme | Foil Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 03.04.16 | Birkerød | Fleuretcuppen for B+U 4. afdeling | Foil Open U17 Individuální | |
1 | 10.01.16 | Copenhagen | Fleuretcuppen for B+U 3. afdeling | Foil Open U17 Individuální | |
9 | 15.11.15 | København | Fleuretcuppen for B+U 2. afdeling | Foil Open U17 Individuální | |
25 | 14.11.15 / 15.11.15 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
9 | 14.11.15 / 15.11.15 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 04.10.15 | Copenhagen | Fleuretcuppen for B+U 1. afdeling | Foil Open U17 Individuální | |
4 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Bad Segeberg | Cup Sieben-Türme | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
15 | 12.04.15 | Birkerød | Fleuretcuppen for B+U 4. afdeling | Foil Open U17 Individuální | |
16 | 11.01.15 | Mahaut | Fleuretcuppen for B+U 3. afdeling | Foil Open U17 Individuální | |
20 | 16.11.14 | Rudersdal | Fleuretcuppen for B+U 2. afdeling | Foil Open U17 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Trekanten København (DEN) | Club | 30. 9. 2017 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.