National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Mödling | Fredi Grasnek Gedächtnisturnier | Foil Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Tbilisi | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
109 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Leipzig | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
133 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
149 | 04.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
38 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Mödling | Fredi Grasnek Gedächtnisturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
49 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Jena | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
88 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
77 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
129 | 04.11.22 / 05.11.22 | London | Eden Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Sofia | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
7 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
8 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
4 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
6 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Sofia | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
46 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
16 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
67 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
34 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
59 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
40 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
56 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
99 | 13.11.21 / 14.11.21 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 13.11.21 / 14.11.21 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
60 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | Goldenes Florett | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | Goldenes Florett | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
42 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
160 | 11.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Barcelona | U14 European Circuit | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
178 | 12.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
28 | 12.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 05.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Warszawa | Polish Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
7 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
4 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 05.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Warszawa | Polish Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
23 | 08.06.23 / 09.06.23 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
30 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
28 | 12.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 09.06.22 / 13.06.22 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 17.06.21 / 21.06.21 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
21 | 21.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
11 | 21.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
71 | 23.03.17 / 27.03.17 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 15.10.16 / 16.10.16 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 14.04.18 / 15.04.18 | Leszno | Youngster-Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
9 | 22.04.17 / 23.04.17 | Leszno | Youngster-Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 07.01.17 / 08.01.17 | Szczecin | Youngster Cup | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuální | |
2 | 11.06.16 | Spremberg | Final Youngster Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
5 | 16.04.16 | Drzonkow | Youngster-Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
10 | 25.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Drzonkow | Youngster-Cup | Foil Women's U9 Individuální | |
10 | 07.03.15 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Mixed U9 Individuální | |
13 | 11.01.15 | Szczecin | Youngster Cup | Foil Mixed U9 Individuální | |
1 | 10.05.14 | Drzonkow | Youngster-Cup | Foil Women's U9 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 37 | 34 | 19 |
Losses Round | 21 | 17 | 11 |
Wins Elimination direct | 8 | 8 | 6 |
Losses Elimination direct | 10 | 8 | 5 |
Total hits | 459 | 398 | 234 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.97 (4.95 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.9 (2.89 / 2.92) | 2.41 (2.6 / 2.14) | 2.09 (2.8 / 1.5) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 13.83 (15 / 8) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.4 (9 / 10) | 8.38 (8 / 8.6) | 6.6 (0 / 6.6) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
120 | 9.0000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
151 | 9.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
180 | 6.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 46.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
64 | 42.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
93 | 21.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
360 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
547 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
608 | 0.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.