National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 2 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 12.04.24 / 20.04.24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Foil Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | 12.04.24 / 20.04.24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 01.06.24 / 04.06.24 | Antalya | European Championships | Foil Men's U23 Tým | |
4 | 26.02.24 / 29.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Foil Men's U20 Tým | |
6 | 03.03.22 / 07.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Foil Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 01.06.24 / 04.06.24 | Antalya | European Championships | Foil Men's U23 Individuální | |
25 | 26.02.24 / 29.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
48 | 03.03.22 / 07.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Zagreb | World Cup | Foil Men's U20 Tým | |
6 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Aix-en-Provence | Challenge Licciardi | Foil Men's U20 Tým | |
6 | 04.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Foil Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Zagreb | World Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Aix-en-Provence | Challenge Licciardi | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
116 | 04.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
49 | 28.10.23 | Barcelona (Sabadell) | Trofeu International Sabadell | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
144 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Aix-en-Provence | Challenge Licciardi | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
96 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
70 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Leszno | World Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
46 | 04.11.22 / 05.11.22 | London | Eden Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
92 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Leszno | World Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Esslingen | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
3 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Warszawa | Witold Woyda's Foil | Foil Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 14.01.22 / 16.01.22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
102 | 13.11.21 / 14.11.21 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 13.11.21 / 14.11.21 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
54 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Esslingen | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
56 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Warszawa | Witold Woyda's Foil | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
100 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
21 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Halle | International Händel-Cup | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
20 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Halle | International Händel-Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
135 | 23.11.19 / 24.11.19 | Moedling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
25 | 23.11.19 / 24.11.19 | Moedling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
78 | 28.09.19 | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Warszawa | Witold Woyda's Foil | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
105 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Warszawa | Witold Woyda's Foil | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 27.10.18 | Timisoara | Coupa Floretta | Foil Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 05.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Warszawa | Polish Championships | Foil Men's Senior Tým | |
3 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Foil Men's U20 Tým | |
3 | 08.06.23 / 09.06.23 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Foil Men's Senior Tým | |
6 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Foil Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 05.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Warszawa | Polish Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
23 | 08.06.23 / 09.06.23 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Gdansk | Polish Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 12.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 21.05.21 / 23.05.21 | Raszyn | Polish Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 13.03.21 / 14.03.21 | Bydgoszcz | Polish Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
27 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Bydgoszcz | Polish Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 09.10.21 | München | Münchner Kindl | Foil Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 21.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
9 | 06.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
40 | 21.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 20.01.18 / 21.01.18 | Solna | En Garde Challenge | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 20.01.18 / 21.01.18 | Solna | En Garde Challenge | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
15 | 23.03.17 / 27.03.17 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
13 | 17.03.16 / 21.03.16 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 12.12.15 / 13.12.15 | Malmö | Jönssons Pokal | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 12.12.15 / 13.12.15 | Malmö | Jönssons Pokal | Foil Open U11 Tým | |
61 | 19.03.15 / 23.03.15 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
170 | 27.03.14 / 31.03.14 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
170 | 21.03.13 / 25.03.13 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09.12.17 / 10.12.17 | Kolkwitz | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 14.10.17 / 15.10.17 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
1 | 15.10.16 / 16.10.16 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 02.02.19 / 03.02.19 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 14.04.18 / 15.04.18 | Leszno | Youngster-Cup | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 03.03.18 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
50 | 03.02.18 / 04.02.18 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 04.11.17 / 05.11.17 | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
9 | 22.04.17 / 23.04.17 | Leszno | Youngster-Cup | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 18.02.17 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuální | |
3 | 07.01.17 / 08.01.17 | Szczecin | Youngster Cup | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 05.11.16 / 06.11.16 | Meißen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuální | |
1 | 11.06.16 | Spremberg | Final Youngster Cup | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuální | |
1 | 14.05.16 | Lütjensee | Cup Youngster | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuální | |
9 | 16.04.16 | Drzonkow | Youngster-Cup | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 27.02.16 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuální | |
12 | 10.01.16 | Szczecin | Youngster Cup | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 05.12.15 / 06.12.15 | Kolkwitz | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuální | |
3 | 25.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Drzonkow | Youngster-Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individuální | |
7 | 07.03.15 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Men's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 11.01.15 | Szczecin | Youngster Cup | Foil Men's U10+U9 Individuální | |
8 | 10.05.14 | Drzonkow | Youngster-Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 28 | 13 | 24 |
Losses Round | 11 | 11 | 16 |
Wins Elimination direct | 9 | 1 | 9 |
Losses Elimination direct | 7 | 4 | 7 |
Total hits | 381 | 155 | 373 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.92 (4.83 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.73 (2 / 3) | 2.64 (2.67 / 2.6) | 2.31 (2.4 / 2.17) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) | 15 (0 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.86 (10.2 / 12.5) | 11.75 (13 / 8) | 11.57 (10.75 / 12.67) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | 15.5000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
101 | 15.5000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
587 | 0.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
820 | 0.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
217 | 4.2500 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
288 | 1.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | 8.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individuální | |||||
254 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individuální | |||||
60 | 26.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
51 | 24.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
115 | 24.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
437 | 3.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Polonia Leszno (POL) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.