Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 7 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
160 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
187 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 18.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
70 | 18.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
50 | 04.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Laupheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
27 | 28.04.18 / 29.04.18 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 28.04.18 / 29.04.18 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
23 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
9 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Malmo | Malmo International - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Malmo | Malmo International - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
56 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
80 | 10.11.19 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
52 | 02.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
53 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
53 | 21.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
69 | 19.01.19 / 20.01.19 | Osnabrück | "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
40 | 16.12.18 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
57 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 24.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Augsburg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
102 | 21.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
18 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Hamburg (Norderstedt) | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
41 | 14.10.17 / 15.10.17 | Heidelberg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
60 | 23.03.17 / 27.03.17 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
66 | 23.03.17 / 27.03.17 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
124 | 21.01.17 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
114 | 14.01.17 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
57 | 17.03.16 / 21.03.16 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
50 | 17.03.16 / 21.03.16 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06.01.20 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 06.01.20 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 31.03.19 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 30.03.19 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 02.03.19 / 03.03.19 | Merseburg | Championships of Sachsen-Anhalt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 07.04.18 / 08.04.18 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 24.02.18 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 08.04.17 / 09.04.17 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 07.01.17 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 17.12.16 / 18.12.16 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 17.12.16 / 18.12.16 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
16 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 28.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 28.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 28.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 30.05.15 / 31.05.15 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 30.05.15 / 31.05.15 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 31.08.19 / 01.09.19 | Berlin | Trophee of Wilmersdorf | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 06.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Berlin | SCB Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 01.09.18 / 02.09.18 | Berlin | Trophee of Wilmersdorf | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Leipzig | Cup of Epee | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
2 | 29.04.17 / 30.04.17 | Berlin | Steglitzer Bär | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
11 | 18.03.17 / 19.03.17 | Halle | Cup of König | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 11.03.17 / 12.03.17 | Leipzig | Cup of Epee | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 03.12.16 / 04.12.16 | Kolkwitz | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 19.11.16 / 20.11.16 | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
12 | 21.05.16 / 22.05.16 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
5 | 20.02.16 / 21.02.16 | Berlin | Cup GIG | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 17.10.15 / 18.10.15 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
4 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Berlin | Little White Bear | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 19.09.15 / 20.09.15 | Berlin | Little White Bear | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 11.01.15 | Saalfeld | Cup Wobag | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
18 | 22.11.14 / 23.11.14 | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
9 | 14.06.14 | Dresden | Karl-May-Tournament | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 29.04.17 | Pritzwalk | Räuber-Klemens-Pokal | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
6 | 25.02.17 / 26.02.17 | Berlin | Cup GIG | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 11.06.16 | Spremberg | Final Youngster Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
6 | 14.05.16 | Lütjensee | Cup Youngster | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
7 | 16.04.16 | Drzonkow | Youngster-Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
7 | 27.02.16 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
21 | 10.01.16 | Szczecin | Youngster Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
13 | 05.12.15 / 06.12.15 | Kolkwitz | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
5 | 21.02.15 / 22.02.15 | Berlin | Cup GIG | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 07.02.15 | Lübeck | Türmchenturnier | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 6 |
Losses Round | 5 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 |
Total hits | 52 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (0 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.2 (1 / 2.5) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11 (11 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
411 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
629 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
677 | 0.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 0.2000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
42 | 0.4000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
57 | 1.0000 | 2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
60 | 1.4000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
52 | 2.2000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
49 | 2.0000 | 2018 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
68 | 2.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
82 | 1.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
19 | 141.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 140.0000 | 2019 | Berliner Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
6 | 68.0000 | 2019 | Berliner Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
13 | 14.0000 | 2018 | Berliner Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
4 | 94.0000 | 2018 | Berliner Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
1 | 154.5000 | 2018 | Berliner Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TG Berlin (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2024 | Inactive | |
FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | Club | 12. 10. 2015 | 31. 1. 2020 | Inactive |
TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | Club | 10. 4. 2014 | 11. 10. 2015 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.