Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 3 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 14.12.13 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
32 | 15.12.12 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
62 | 17.12.11 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
33 | 18.11.06 / 19.11.06 | Amsterdam | SISTA Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 12.11.05 / 13.11.05 | Amsterdam | SISTA Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 07.12.13 / 08.12.13 | Heidelberg | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
56 | 08.12.12 / 09.12.12 | Heidelberg | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
28 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Mannheim | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
62 | 24.10.09 / 25.10.09 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
43 | 03.10.09 / 04.10.09 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
190 | 22.11.08 / 23.11.08 | Heidenheim | Mc Donald´s-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
103 | 25.10.08 / 26.10.08 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 04.10.08 / 05.10.08 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 30.11.13 / 01.12.13 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 30.11.13 / 01.12.13 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
29 | 01.06.13 / 02.06.13 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 01.12.12 / 02.12.12 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 21.04.12 / 22.04.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 03.12.11 / 04.12.11 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 28.05.11 / 29.05.11 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
40 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
24 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | Bochum | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
4 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
21 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
33 | 13.06.09 / 14.06.09 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
34 | 09.05.09 / 10.05.09 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 09.05.09 / 10.05.09 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
15 | 21.06.08 / 22.06.08 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
8 | 21.06.08 / 22.06.08 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
23 | 14.06.08 / 15.06.08 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
57 | 16.06.07 / 17.06.07 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 11.01.14 / 12.01.14 | Ludwigshafen | Preis der Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
45 | 19.10.13 | Offenbach | U20 Qualification Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
24 | 26.01.13 / 27.01.13 | Mannheim | Preis der Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
25 | 19.05.12 | Offenbach | U20 Qualification Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
39 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Heidelberg | Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
28 | 04.06.11 / 05.06.11 | Offenbach | U20 Qualification Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
49 | 29.01.11 / 30.01.11 | Mannheim | Preis der Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 11.12.10 / 12.12.10 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
29 | 04.12.10 / 05.12.10 | Heidelberg | Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Solingen | Nationales Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 19.06.10 / 20.06.10 | Offenbach | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
79 | 06.06.09 / 07.06.09 | Offenbach | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
44 | 16.05.09 / 17.05.09 | Donauwörth | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
73 | 25.04.09 / 26.04.09 | Göppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
54 | 17.01.09 / 18.01.09 | Bonn | Internationales Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
58 | 10.01.09 / 11.01.09 | Mannheim | Preis der Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
71 | 20.12.08 / 21.12.08 | Mosbach | Gelita-CUP | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
47 | 06.12.08 / 07.12.08 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
38 | 18.10.08 / 19.10.08 | Solingen | Nationales Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
251 | 10.11.07 / 11.11.07 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 22.06.13 / 23.06.13 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 23.06.12 / 24.06.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 09.07.11 / 10.07.11 | Tauberbischofsheim | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 30.10.10 | Tauberbischofsheim | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 03.10.10 | Tauberbischofsheim | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22.09.13 | Heidelberg | Margarethe-Uthardt Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 23.09.12 | Heidelberg | Margarethe-Uthardt Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 23.06.11 | Friesenheim | Epee Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 11.09.10 / 12.09.10 | Frankfurt | FTV-Jugendpokal | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 11.09.10 / 12.09.10 | Frankfurt | FTV-Jugendpokal | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 24.01.09 / 25.01.09 | Esslingen | Postmichel-Turnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 19.01.08 / 20.01.08 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 06.10.07 / 07.10.07 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 23.11.13 / 24.11.13 | Göttingen | German University Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 21.10.12 | Mannheim | Bloomaul | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 27.11.11 | Backnang | Backnanger Degen | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 02.07.11 / 03.07.11 | Darmstadt | Heinrich Hahn Marathon | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 18.06.11 | Kaiserslautern | Barbarossa Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 09.10.10 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 27.10.07 / 28.10.07 | Donauwörth | Junioren RL + Jugend Turnier | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013/2014 | DC-Bundeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2012/2013 | DC-Bundeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2011/2012 | DC-Bundeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2014 | 31. 12. 2017 | Inactive |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2013 | 31. 7. 2014 | Inactive |
Mannheimer FC (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2008 | 31. 7. 2013 | Inactive |
TSV Speyer (GER) | Club | 1. 4. 2006 | 31. 7. 2008 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.