National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 5 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 12.04.24 / 20.04.24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 12.04.24 / 20.04.24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
40 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 01.06.24 / 04.06.24 | Antalya | European Championships | Sabre Women's U23 Tým | |
6 | 26.02.24 / 29.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
8 | 25.02.23 / 28.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
7 | 22.02.20 / 26.02.20 | Porec | European Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
8 | 22.02.20 / 26.02.20 | Porec | European Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 01.06.24 / 04.06.24 | Antalya | European Championships | Sabre Women's U23 Individuální | |
29 | 26.02.24 / 29.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
42 | 25.02.23 / 28.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 02.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Plovdiv | Asparoukh's Sword | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 06.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Budapest | Héraklész Budapest Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
5 | 15.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Madrid | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 01.12.23 / 03.12.23 | Antalya | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
6 | 07.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Budapest | Héraklész Budapest Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
6 | 02.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Sosnowiec | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 02.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Plovdiv | Asparoukh's Sword | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
40 | 06.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Budapest | Héraklész Budapest Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
38 | 15.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Madrid | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
78 | 01.12.23 / 03.12.23 | Antalya | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 03.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Plovdiv | Asparoukh's Sword | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
69 | 03.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Plovdiv | Asparoukh's Sword | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
51 | 07.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Budapest | Héraklész Budapest Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
56 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt Dormagen | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt Dormagen | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
116 | 02.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Sosnowiec | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
137 | 11.03.21 / 14.03.21 | Budapest | Gerevich-Kovacs-Karpati | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
92 | 01.02.20 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
51 | 04.01.20 | Budapest | Héraklész Budapest Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
121 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Sosnowiec | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
79 | 05.01.19 | Budapest | Héraklész Budapest Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
123 | 15.12.18 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
111 | 08.12.18 / 09.12.18 | Warszawa | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
8 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Konin | President of Konin City’s Cup Sabre Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Modling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 30.11.19 | Sosnowiec | Barborka Tournament | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
83 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
38 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Modling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 24.11.18 | Sosnowiec | Barborka Tournament | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 06.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
87 | 06.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
33 | 15.09.18 / 16.09.18 | Konin | President of Konin City’s Cup Sabre Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
108 | 13.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Mödling | Fredi Grasnek Cadet Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
33 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Eislingen | Volksbankpokal | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
137 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Eislingen | Volksbankpokal | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
121 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Konin | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 05.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Warszawa | Polish Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Olsztyn | Polish Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Olsztyn | Polish Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Srem | Polish Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Warsaw | Polish Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Warsaw | Polish Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
2 | 14.05.22 / 15.05.22 | Warszawa | Polish Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 04.06.21 / 05.06.21 | Chotomow | Polish Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 21.05.21 / 23.05.21 | Raszyn | Polish Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 05.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Warszawa | Polish Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Srem | Polish Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 14.05.22 / 15.05.22 | Warszawa | Polish Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 10.10.20 / 11.10.20 | Srem | Polish Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Warsaw | Polish Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 18.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Warsaw | Polish Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
22 | 12.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Wolomin | Polish Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 21.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
33 | 21.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 23.03.17 / 27.03.17 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
14 | 17.03.16 / 21.03.16 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
24 | 19.03.15 / 23.03.15 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
42 | 27.03.14 / 31.03.14 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
42 | 21.03.13 / 25.03.13 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 28 | 16 |
Losses Round | 14 | 18 |
Wins Elimination direct | 8 | 2 |
Losses Elimination direct | 6 | 5 |
Total hits | 346 | 207 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.29 (2.13 / 2.5) | 2.78 (2.67 / 2.89) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9 (9.75 / 7.5) | 9.4 (9 / 10) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 39.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
110 | 12.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
385 | 0.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
169 | 3.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
433 | 0.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
220 | 3.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
250 | 1.5000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
123 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U23 Individuální | |||||
19 | 72.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
38 | 8.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U23 Individuální | |||||
34 | 72.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
46 | 8.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U23 Individuální | |||||
53 | 8.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U23 Individuální | |||||
161 | 13.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
328 | 3.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TMS Sosnowiec (POL) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.