SC Den Bosch
Epee Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 6 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | 12.04.24 / 20.04.24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
34 | 12.04.24 / 20.04.24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
71 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
37 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | 01.06.24 / 04.06.24 | Antalya | European Championships | Epee Men's U23 Individuální | |
20 | 01.06.24 / 04.06.24 | Antalya | European Championships | Epee Men's U23 Tým | |
32 | 26.02.24 / 29.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
67 | 16.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Plovdiv | European Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 23.05.23 / 27.05.23 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Men's U23 Tým | |
60 | 23.05.23 / 27.05.23 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Men's U23 Individuální | |
40 | 25.02.23 / 28.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 25.02.23 / 28.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
121 | 22.02.20 / 26.02.20 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 22.02.20 / 26.02.20 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Manama | Bahrain World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
144 | 17.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Saint-Maur | Challenge Monal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
71 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Vrsac | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Vrsac | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
22 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
41 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Manama | Bahrain World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
25 | 04.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
119 | 04.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
24 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Athens | Athens Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
32 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Athens | Athens Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
259 | 10.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Berne | Bern World Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
30 | 24.09.23 | Belgrade | Belgrade Trophy | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
55 | 28.07.23 / 08.08.23 | Chengdu | Summer Universiade | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
251 | 19.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Istanbul | World Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
131 | 10.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
188 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
164 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
14 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Heraklion | Knossos Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
52 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Heraklion | Knossos Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
76 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
72 | 19.02.22 / 20.02.22 | Winterthur | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
180 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Luxemburg | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Berlin | White Bear of Berlin | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
94 | 28.10.23 / 30.10.23 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
222 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Berlin | White Bear | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
41 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Luxemburg | European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
84 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
285 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
227 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
160 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
136 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
53 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Luxembourg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
53 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
142 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
167 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 29.06.24 / 30.06.24 | Amstelveen | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 22.06.24 / 23.06.24 | Rosmalen | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 27.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Arnhem | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
5 | 09.07.22 / 10.07.22 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 11.06.22 / 12.06.22 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Zutphen | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
2 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Zutphen | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
1 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 22.06.24 / 23.06.24 | Rosmalen | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Amstelveen | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 25.09.21 / 26.09.21 | Ede | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
26 | 26.09.20 / 27.09.20 | Amsterdam | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 08.06.19 / 09.06.19 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 08.06.19 / 09.06.19 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
30 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Rotterdam | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 11.05.19 / 12.05.19 | Apeldoorn | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
7 | 02.06.18 / 03.06.18 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
20 | 02.06.18 / 03.06.18 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
57 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Almere | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 10.06.17 / 11.06.17 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 23.04.16 / 24.04.16 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 13.06.15 / 14.06.15 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 14.06.14 / 15.06.14 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Den Bosch | Dutch Open | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Den Bosch | Dutch Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 06.02.22 | Nijmegen | Keizer Karel Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 12.09.20 / 13.09.20 | Libramont | National Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 20.10.19 | Nijmegen | Keizer Karel Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
113 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Livry Gargan | Circuit national - Coupe Jean Moret | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
64 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
24 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Gent | 7e Challenge Marcel van Laecke | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
49 | 06.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
38 | 16.10.21 / 17.10.21 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
105 | 09.10.21 / 10.10.21 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 15.02.20 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Fencing Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
57 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Breda | Silver Weapon | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
31 | 23.11.19 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
153 | 21.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
25 | 24.02.19 | Delft | Tegeltjes Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
106 | 19.01.19 / 20.01.19 | Osnabrück | "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
109 | 13.10.18 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
102 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 15.12.18 / 16.12.18 | Bocholt | Maestro's KLUP Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 08.12.18 / 09.12.18 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 11.11.18 / 12.11.18 | Gent | Challenge Marcel van Laecke | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
35 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Epee Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 15.09.18 / 16.09.18 | Osnabrück | Wappen von Osnabrück | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Utrecht | DOM Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 18.09.22 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Utrecht | DOM Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Volendam | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 07.03.20 / 17.03.20 | Volendam | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Open U17 Individuální | |
5 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 15.04.23 | Alkmaar | Ludus et Gladius | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 05.09.21 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
20 | 20.09.20 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 07.03.20 / 17.03.20 | Volendam | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
34 | 22.09.19 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 24.08.19 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Utrecht | DOM Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 31.03.19 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Open U20 Individuální | |
6 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Fencing Cup | Epee Open U17 Tým | |
37 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Open U17 Individuální | |
6 | 25.08.18 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
18 | 24.02.18 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Fencing Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Open U14 Individuální | |
10 | 16.12.17 / 17.12.17 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 27.05.17 | Recklinghausen | Ruhrfechtspiele | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Open U12 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 53 | 50 | 11 |
Losses Round | 31 | 36 | 17 |
Wins Elimination direct | 15 | 9 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 12 | 14 | 2 |
Total hits | 647 | 602 | 125 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.81 (4.86 / 4.75) | 4.8 (4.63 / 4.96) | 4.91 (4.8 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.06 (2.15 / 2) | 2.53 (2.76 / 2.32) | 2.65 (2.75 / 2.56) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.6 (14.55 / 14.75) | 14.89 (15 / 14.75) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.08 (10.2 / 8.29) | 9.79 (9.57 / 10) | 13 (13 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
469 | 0.5000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
492 | 0.2500 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
88 | 20.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
178 | 7.7500 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
423 | 0.6300 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
346 | 1.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 18.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
101 | 5.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
272 | 0.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
178 | 5.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
396 | 5.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
396 | 5.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
721 | 0.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Den Bosch (NED) | Club | 1. 1. 2022 | First membership | |
FC Almere (NED) | Club | 1. 1. 2022 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.