National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 12.04.24 / 20.04.24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 12.04.24 / 20.04.24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 26.02.24 / 29.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | 26.02.24 / 29.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Tbilisi | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
230 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
12 | 04.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
63 | 04.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
50 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Athens | Athens Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Athens | Athens Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
61 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Tbilisi | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
84 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
117 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
205 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 15.04.23 / 16.04.23 | Gliwice | European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
113 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
250 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
63 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
26 | 26.10.19 / 27.10.19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 26.10.19 / 27.10.19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
33A | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
79 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
110 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
212 | 11.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
43 | 11.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
20 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
26 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
76 | 27.10.18 / 28.10.18 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 27.10.18 / 28.10.18 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
110 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 05.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Warszawa | Polish Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
1 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Srem | Polish Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
3 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Chotomów | Polish Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
2 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Mielec | Polish Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
6 | 29.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Srem | Polish Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 05.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Warszawa | Polish Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Srem | Polish Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Chotomów | Polish Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
20 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Mielec | Polish Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 29.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Srem | Polish Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
32 | 21.05.21 / 23.05.21 | Raszyn | Polish Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 13.03.21 / 14.03.21 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
28 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 19.01.19 / 20.01.19 | Radlin | Polish Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 21.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
17 | 21.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
11 | 23.03.17 / 27.03.17 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
35 | 19.03.15 / 23.03.15 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
6 | 27.03.14 / 31.03.14 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
6 | 21.03.13 / 25.03.13 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U11 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 14 | 7 |
Losses Round | 22 | 5 |
Wins Elimination direct | 8 | 2 |
Losses Elimination direct | 4 | 2 |
Total hits | 295 | 105 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.73 (3 / 2.6) | 3.4 (3.33 / 3.5) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11.25 (14 / 10.33) | 11.5 (11.5 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 | 16.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
369 | 1.5000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
479 | 0.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
580 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 14.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
97 | 12.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
139 | 24.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
139 | 24.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
167 | 18.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
460 | 3.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Piast Gliwice (POL) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.