World Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Continental Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 4 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 12.04.24 / 20.04.24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 12.04.24 / 20.04.24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
23 | 12.04.24 / 20.04.24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
110 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 26.02.24 / 29.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
3 | 22.02.24 / 25.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
5 | 21.02.23 / 24.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | 26.02.24 / 29.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 22.02.24 / 25.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 21.02.23 / 24.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
27 | 03.03.22 / 07.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 03.03.22 / 07.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Vrsac | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
6 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
4 | 04.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Vrsac | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
197 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
90 | 04.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Athens | Athens Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Athens | Athens Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
118 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
187 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
93 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Heraklion | Knossos Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
59 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
148 | 19.02.22 / 20.02.22 | Winterthur | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
3 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
7 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
6 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
6 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 09.12.22 / 10.12.22 | Leipzig | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
3 | 28.10.22 / 29.10.22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
6 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 12.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
17 | 12.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
37 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
13 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
158 | 13.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 13.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
71 | 09.12.22 / 10.12.22 | Leipzig | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
59 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
21 | 28.10.22 / 29.10.22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
44 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
69 | 12.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
223 | 14.01.22 / 16.01.22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 14.01.22 / 16.01.22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
34 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
120 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
102 | 23.10.21 / 24.10.21 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 23.10.21 / 24.10.21 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
7 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
1 | 04.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 04.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Küssnacht a.R. | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's Senior Tým A | |
2 | 27.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
2 | 27.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
2 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
8 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
3 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 22.05.21 / 23.05.21 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
29 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 08.05.21 / 09.05.21 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
2 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Biel/Bienne | Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3A | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Biel/Bienne | Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Saint-Prex | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Saint-Prex | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
1 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 04.09.21 / 05.09.21 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 12.06.21 / 13.06.21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 05.09.20 / 06.09.20 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Foil Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 03.09.22 / 04.09.22 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 03.09.22 / 04.09.22 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 04.09.21 / 05.09.21 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 06.03.21 | Lausanne | Tournoi de selection | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 05.09.20 / 06.09.20 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 12.06.21 / 13.06.21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
12 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U12 Tým | |
3 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Men's U14 Tým | |
8 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Marly | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 23.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Open U12 Tým | |
F | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
24Q | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 02.03.19 / 03.03.19 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
13 | 02.03.19 / 03.03.19 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U12 Tým | |
2 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U14 Tým | |
2 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Biel/Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 19.05.18 / 20.05.18 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U12 Tým | |
12 | 10.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 03.03.18 / 04.03.18 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U12 Tým | |
14 | 21.10.17 / 22.10.17 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Luzern | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 18.03.17 / 19.03.17 | Küssnacht | CNJ Sepplicup | Epee Women's U12 Tým | |
3 | 18.03.17 / 19.03.17 | Küssnacht | CNJ Sepplicup | Epee Women's U10 Tým | |
2 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
2 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
2 | 03.12.16 / 04.12.16 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U10 Tým | |
3 | 03.12.16 / 04.12.16 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U12 Tým | |
2 | 19.11.16 / 20.11.16 | Zug | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 22.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
2 | 22.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
1 | 30.04.16 / 01.05.16 | Neuchâtel | CNJ Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U10 Tým | |
1 | 19.03.16 / 20.03.16 | Küssnacht | CNJ Sepplicup | Epee Men's U10 Tým | |
3 | 05.03.16 / 06.03.16 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
8 | 23.01.16 / 24.01.16 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 05.12.15 / 06.12.15 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U10 Tým | |
2 | 17.10.15 / 18.10.15 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
2 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 12.09.15 / 14.09.15 | Zug | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
2 | 21.03.15 / 22.03.15 | Küssnacht | CNJ Sepplicup | Epee Men's U10 Tým | |
5 | 07.03.15 / 08.03.15 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
1 | 07.02.15 / 08.02.15 | St. Gallen | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Men's U9 Individuální | |
1 | 06.12.14 / 07.12.14 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U10 Tým | |
1 | 27.09.14 / 28.09.14 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U9 Individuální | |
17 | 22.03.14 / 23.03.14 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
2 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | St. Gallen | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Men's U9 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Men's U14 Tým | |
1 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Marly | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 08.12.18 / 09.12.18 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Biel/Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Open U12 Tým | |
2 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Geneva | Tournoi de Sélection | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
14 | 24.03.18 / 25.03.18 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 21.10.17 / 22.10.17 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Open U12 Tým | |
17 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Genève | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 25.03.17 / 26.03.17 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
1 | 19.11.16 / 20.11.16 | Zug | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 18.10.14 / 19.10.14 | Biel Bienne | Bieler-Masters-Bienne | Epee Men's U9 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 99 | 87 | 57 |
Losses Round | 26 | 28 | 41 |
Wins Elimination direct | 55 | 39 | 24 |
Losses Elimination direct | 18 | 19 | 13 |
Total hits | 1514 | 1265 | 868 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.93 (4.98 / 4.89) | 4.82 (4.86 / 4.79) | 4.93 (4.91 / 4.96) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.96 (3.08 / 2.85) | 3.21 (3.2 / 3.23) | 2.39 (2.29 / 2.53) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.2 (13.88 / 14.71) | 14.33 (14.13 / 14.63) | 14.75 (15 / 14.65) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.33 (8.56 / 10.11) | 10.37 (10.1 / 10.67) | 10.38 (9.5 / 11.14) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | 15.0000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
113 | 15.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
265 | 3.7500 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
500 | 0.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 10.0000 | 2023 | African Confederation Ranking | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
6 | 192.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
26 | 111.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
108 | 27.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 1190.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
3 | 860.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
1 | 232.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
3 | 68.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
7 | 167.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
8 | 1070.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
12 | 430.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
1 | 732.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
2 | 1120.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
5 | 240.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
22 | 250.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
18 | 30.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
10 | 290.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
1 | 160.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Foil U14 Individuální | |||||
11 | 34.0000 | 2020 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
1 | 320.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuální | |||||
2 | 1240.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuální | |||||
28 | 182.0000 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.