National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 2 | 0 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | 03.03.22 / 07.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 03.03.22 / 07.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Vrsac | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
184 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
98 | 04.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
209 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Athens | Athens Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
108 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Genève | Geneva Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
144 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
118 | 19.02.22 / 20.02.22 | Winterthur | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 09.12.22 / 10.12.22 | Leipzig | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
3 | 28.10.22 / 29.10.22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
6 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
219 | 28.10.23 / 30.10.23 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
72 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
130 | 13.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 13.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
76 | 09.12.22 / 10.12.22 | Leipzig | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
43 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
67 | 28.10.22 / 29.10.22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
36 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
105 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
35 | 12.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
122 | 14.01.22 / 16.01.22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 14.01.22 / 16.01.22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
52 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
92 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
44 | 23.10.21 / 24.10.21 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 23.10.21 / 24.10.21 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
139 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
305 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
83 | 15.09.18 / 16.09.18 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
8A | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Küssnacht a.R. | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's Senior Tým B | |
2 | 27.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
2 | 27.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
8 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
1 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
5 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 22.05.21 / 23.05.21 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
5 | 22.05.21 / 23.05.21 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
8 | 08.05.21 / 09.05.21 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 04.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
26 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 13.03.22 | Sion | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U23 Individuální | |
27 | 11.05.19 / 12.05.19 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3Q | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Biel/Bienne | Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
6Q | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Saint-Prex | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 04.09.21 / 05.09.21 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 12.06.21 / 13.06.21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 06.03.21 | Lausanne | Tournoi de selection | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
57 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Montelimar | Circuit National | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Saint-Prex | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
24 | 03.09.22 / 04.09.22 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
28 | 03.09.22 / 04.09.22 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
36 | 04.09.21 / 05.09.21 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
41 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
43 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
45 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Rheinfelden/Baden | Open Championships of Baden Süd | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Rheinfelden/Baden | Open Championships of Baden Süd | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 21.10.20 | Biel/Bienne | Regional Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 16.09.23 / 17.09.23 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 10.09.22 / 11.09.22 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 10.09.22 / 11.09.22 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 15.06.19 / 16.06.19 | Lugano | Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Men's U14 Tým | |
7 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Marly | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Marly | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 30.03.19 / 31.03.19 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 23.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Men's U14 Tým | |
2Q | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 02.03.19 / 03.03.19 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 08.12.18 / 09.12.18 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U14 Tým | |
13 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Biel/Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Geneva | Tournoi de Sélection | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 26.05.18 / 27.05.18 | Lugano | Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
9 | 26.05.18 / 27.05.18 | Lugano | Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 19.05.18 / 20.05.18 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U12 Tým | |
4 | 19.05.18 / 20.05.18 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Men's U14 Tým | |
7 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 24.03.18 / 25.03.18 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 10.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
10 | 03.03.18 / 04.03.18 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 03.03.18 / 04.03.18 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U12 Tým | |
13 | 25.11.17 / 26.11.17 | St Gall | Tournoi de sélection | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 21.10.17 / 22.10.17 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Luzern | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
12 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 20.05.17 / 21.05.17 | Neuchâtel | CNJ Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U12 Tým | |
3 | 18.03.17 / 19.03.17 | Küssnacht | CNJ Sepplicup | Epee Men's U12 Tým | |
5 | 11.03.17 / 12.03.17 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 03.12.16 / 04.12.16 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U12 Tým | |
1 | 22.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 30.04.16 / 01.05.16 | Neuchâtel | CNJ Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U10 Tým | |
3 | 09.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
1 | 19.03.16 / 20.03.16 | Küssnacht | CNJ Sepplicup | Epee Men's U10 Tým | |
1 | 05.03.16 / 06.03.16 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
1 | 23.01.16 / 24.01.16 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
1 | 05.12.15 / 06.12.15 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U10 Tým | |
4 | 05.12.15 / 06.12.15 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U12 Tým | |
1 | 17.10.15 / 18.10.15 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 17.10.15 / 18.10.15 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
8 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 12.09.15 / 14.09.15 | Zug | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
2 | 21.03.15 / 22.03.15 | Küssnacht | CNJ Sepplicup | Epee Men's U10 Tým | |
2 | 14.03.15 / 15.03.15 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
1 | 07.03.15 / 08.03.15 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
1 | 07.02.15 / 08.02.15 | St. Gallen | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
1 | 06.12.14 / 07.12.14 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U10 Tým | |
1 | 18.10.14 / 19.10.14 | Biel Bienne | Bieler-Masters-Bienne | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
2 | 27.09.14 / 28.09.14 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
1 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | St. Gallen | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Men's U9 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Men's U14 Tým | |
1 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Biel/Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U14 Tým | |
1 | 24.03.18 / 25.03.18 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Genève | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 25.03.17 / 26.03.17 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
11 | 19.11.16 / 20.11.16 | Zug | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 16.04.16 / 17.04.16 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
18 | 05.03.16 / 06.03.16 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 23.05.15 / 24.05.15 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Mixed U10 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 33 | 92 | 60 |
Losses Round | 39 | 33 | 40 |
Wins Elimination direct | 18 | 30 | 21 |
Losses Elimination direct | 12 | 21 | 11 |
Total hits | 661 | 1231 | 847 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.97 (4.91 / 5) | 4.97 (5 / 4.94) | 4.98 (5 / 4.97) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.56 (2.71 / 2.39) | 3.09 (3.17 / 3) | 2.8 (2.74 / 2.86) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.47 (14.06 / 14.93) | 14.86 (14.8 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.58 (10.7 / 10) | 11.33 (11.17 / 11.56) | 11.27 (10 / 12) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
173 | 4.5000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
250 | 4.5000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
751 | 0.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
485 | 0.2500 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
486 | 0.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
393 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
160 | 21.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
124 | 24.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
177 | 0.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
344 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
647 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
647 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
571 | 2.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
5 | 46.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
14 | 530.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
39 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
21 | 24.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
14 | 830.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
7 | 570.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
5 | 326.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
6 | 880.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
1 | 408.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
25 | 200.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
23 | 20.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
21 | 60.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
8 | 44.0000 | 2020 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
9 | 310.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
16 | 410.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
36 | 6.0000 | 2019 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
1 | 1260.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuální | |||||
64 | 0.0000 | 2018 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
1 | 1173.3100 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuální | |||||
48 | 94.4600 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
13 | 316.7700 | 2017 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.