Epee
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 3 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | 18.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | 09.10.21 / 10.10.21 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
102 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
75 | 16.12.18 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
97 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
104 | 25.11.17 / 26.11.17 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
120 | 21.10.17 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
113 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
153 | 22.10.16 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Dörnigheim | Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
5 | 11.09.21 / 12.09.21 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
2 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Darmstadt | Open Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 31.08.19 / 01.09.19 | Dörnigheim | Open Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Dörnigheim | Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 11.09.21 / 12.09.21 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Darmstadt | Open Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 31.08.19 / 01.09.19 | Dörnigheim | Open Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 23.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Frankfurt | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 24.02.18 / 25.02.18 | Bensheim | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 24.02.18 / 25.02.18 | Bensheim | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
4 | 02.09.17 / 03.09.17 | Wiesbaden | Championships of Hesse | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
17 | 02.09.17 / 03.09.17 | Wiesbaden | Championships of Hesse | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 25.03.17 / 26.03.17 | Königstein | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
22 | 25.03.17 / 26.03.17 | Königstein | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 10.09.16 / 11.09.16 | Gießen | Hessische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
19 | 10.09.16 / 11.09.16 | Gießen | Hessische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 25.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Wetzlar | Championships of Hesse | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
30 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
29 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
53 | 20.01.18 / 21.01.18 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 28.10.17 / 29.10.17 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 28.10.17 / 29.10.17 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
28 | 17.09.16 / 18.09.16 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 12.03.16 | Bonn | Bonner Degen | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 06.03.16 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
13 | 21.02.16 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
63 | 13.02.16 / 14.02.16 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 12.12.15 / 13.12.15 | Reutlingen | Cup Achalm | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
39 | 19.09.15 / 20.09.15 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 18.04.15 | Bonn | Bonner Degen | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
31 | 21.03.15 / 22.03.15 | Ravenstein | Qualification Tournament Baden Nord | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 08.03.15 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 28.02.15 / 01.03.15 | Kaiserslautern | Memorial Victor Schwarz | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
15 | 17.01.15 / 18.01.15 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 23.02.19 / 24.02.19 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 17.02.18 / 18.02.18 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 23.01.16 / 24.01.16 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 21.11.15 / 22.11.15 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
13 | 03.10.15 | Hanau | TFC Youth Cup | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
5 | 22.11.14 / 23.11.14 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 18.10.14 / 19.10.14 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
694 | 0.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 | 0.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
113 | 0.0000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
117 | 0.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
111 | 0.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
115 | 0.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
135 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 4.0000 | 2021 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
16 | 0.0000 | 2020 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
12 | 7.0000 | 2020 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Offenbach (GER) | Club | 16. 3. 2014 | 30. 6. 2022 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.