s.v. Tréville
Epee Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 7 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | 12.04.24 / 20.04.24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 12.04.24 / 20.04.24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Foil Men's U20 Tým | |
74 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Foil Men's U20 Tým | |
36 | 03.04.21 / 11.04.21 | Cairo | World Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 26.02.24 / 29.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Foil Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 26.02.24 / 29.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
58 | 25.02.23 / 28.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 25.02.23 / 28.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Foil Men's U20 Tým | |
13 | 26.02.22 / 02.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Foil Men's U20 Tým | |
53 | 26.02.22 / 02.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
48 | 22.02.20 / 26.02.20 | Porec | European Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 22.02.20 / 26.02.20 | Porec | European Championships | Foil Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8A | 04.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Foil Men's U20 Tým | |
8 | 03.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Istanbul | World Cup | Foil Men's U20 Tým | |
8 | 19.02.22 / 20.02.22 | Sabadell (Barcelona) | World Cup | Foil Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Sabadell (Barcelona) | World Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Sabadell (Barcelona) | World Cup | Foil Men's U20 Tým | |
66 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Zagreb | World Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Zagreb | World Cup | Foil Men's U20 Tým | |
72 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Aix-en-Provence | Challenge Licciardi | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Aix-en-Provence | Challenge Licciardi | Foil Men's U20 Tým | |
195 | 04.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
136 | 03.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Istanbul | World Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
64 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Amsterdam | SISTA-SFZ International | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
57 | 28.07.23 / 08.08.23 | Chengdu | Summer Universiade | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 28.07.23 / 08.08.23 | Chengdu | Summer Universiade | Foil Men's Senior Tým | |
56 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Aix-en-Provence | Challenge Licciardi | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Aix-en-Provence | Challenge Licciardi | Foil Men's U20 Tým | |
15 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Foil Men's U20 Tým | |
91 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
63 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Leszno | World Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Leszno | World Cup | Foil Men's U20 Tým | |
14 | 04.11.22 / 05.11.22 | London | Eden Cup | Foil Men's U20 Tým | |
88 | 04.11.22 / 05.11.22 | London | Eden Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
77 | 15.10.22 | Amstelveen | SISTA-SFZ International | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
121 | 19.02.22 / 20.02.22 | Sabadell (Barcelona) | World Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
88 | 22.01.22 / 23.01.22 | Aix-en-Provence | Challenge Licciardi | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 22.01.22 / 23.01.22 | Aix-en-Provence | Challenge Licciardi | Foil Men's U20 Tým | |
12 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Leszno | World Cup | Foil Men's U20 Tým | |
131 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Leszno | World Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
64 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Amsterdam | SISTA-SFZ International | Foil Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Warszawa | Witold Woyda's Foil | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
4 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Halle | International Händel-Cup | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
3 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Thessaloniki | Helexpo Cup | Foil Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 23.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Brno | Sokol Cup | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
81 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Antony Paris | Antony Open | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Warszawa | Witold Woyda's Foil | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
197 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
16A | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
31 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Halle | International Händel-Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
131 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
147 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Thessaloniki | Helexpo Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
31 | 28.09.19 | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Warszawa | Witold Woyda's Foil | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
59 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Warszawa | Witold Woyda's Foil | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
113 | 11.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 11.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
130 | 15.12.18 / 16.12.18 | Halle | International Händel-Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 15.12.18 / 16.12.18 | Halle | International Händel-Cup | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
187 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
39 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
111 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Modling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Modling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
77 | 29.09.18 | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
28 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Halle | International Händel-Cup | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
217 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Halle | International Händel-Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
85 | 14.10.17 / 15.10.17 | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 29.06.24 / 30.06.24 | Amstelveen | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 22.06.24 / 23.06.24 | Rosmalen | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 22.06.24 / 23.06.24 | Rosmalen | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 27.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Arnhem | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's Senior Tým | |
2 | 11.06.22 / 12.06.22 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 11.06.22 / 12.06.22 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Zutphen | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's Senior Tým | |
3 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Zutphen | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's Senior Tým | |
3 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Amstelveen | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 09.07.22 / 10.07.22 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 25.09.21 / 26.09.21 | Ede | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 26.09.20 / 27.09.20 | Amsterdam | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 08.06.19 / 09.06.19 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 08.06.19 / 09.06.19 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Rotterdam | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 11.05.19 / 12.05.19 | Apeldoorn | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's Senior Tým | |
7 | 23.06.18 / 24.06.18 | Purmerend | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's Senior Tým | |
2 | 02.06.18 / 03.06.18 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 02.06.18 / 03.06.18 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
34 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Almere | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 10.06.17 / 11.06.17 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 23.04.16 / 24.04.16 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 23.04.16 / 24.04.16 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 13.06.15 / 14.06.15 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 14.06.14 / 15.06.14 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U10 Individuální | |
9 | 22.06.13 / 23.06.13 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
35 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
35 | 23.10.21 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 12.10.19 / 13.10.19 | München | Münchner Kindl | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 21.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
54 | 21.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
21 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International - Nordic Championships | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
32 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International - Nordic Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 23.03.17 / 27.03.17 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
72 | 17.03.16 / 21.03.16 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
56 | 19.03.15 / 23.03.15 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 15.09.18 / 16.09.18 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 16.12.17 / 17.12.17 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
28 | 30.09.17 / 01.10.17 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 30.09.17 / 01.10.17 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 29.04.17 / 30.04.17 | Burgsteinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 05.11.16 / 06.11.16 | Duisburg | Tiger + Turtle | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 16.04.16 / 17.04.16 | Neuss | International Tournament | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 27.02.16 / 28.02.16 | Duisburg | Tiger + Turtle | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 14.03.15 / 15.03.15 | Neuss | International Tournament | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
5 | 01.03.14 / 02.03.14 | Neuss | International Youth Tournament | Foil Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Purmerend | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Purmerend | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Purmerend | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Foil Open Senior Individuální | |
7 | 15.04.23 | Alkmaar | Ludus et Gladius | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 16.04.22 | Alkmaar | Ludus et Gladius | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Utrecht | DOM Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 24.10.21 | Jena | Team Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Tým | |
3 | 02.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 02.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | 01.02.20 / 02.02.20 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 31.03.19 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 19.05.18 / 21.05.18 | Duisburg | Cup Montan | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 19.05.18 / 21.05.18 | Duisburg | Cup Montan | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 19.05.18 / 21.05.18 | Duisburg | Cup Montan | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
14 | 07.04.18 / 08.04.18 | Utrecht | DOM Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 18.03.18 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
37 | 03.02.18 / 04.02.18 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 16.12.17 / 17.12.17 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Amsterdam | SISTA-SFZ International | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 02.06.17 / 05.06.17 | Duisburg | Cup Montan | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
16 | 02.06.17 / 05.06.17 | Duisburg | Cup Montan | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 09.04.17 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
71 | 04.02.17 / 05.02.17 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
6 | 12.11.16 / 13.11.16 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
24 | 12.11.16 / 13.11.16 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 13.05.16 / 16.05.16 | Duisburg | Cup Montan | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 10.04.16 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 09.01.16 | Recklinghausen | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 12.12.15 / 13.12.15 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Foil Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
11 | 14.11.15 / 15.11.15 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 14.11.15 / 15.11.15 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 22.05.15 / 25.05.15 | Duisburg | International Montan Tournament | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 18.04.15 / 19.04.15 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 18.04.15 / 19.04.15 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
5 | 12.04.15 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Open U12 Individuální | |
2 | 21.02.15 / 22.02.15 | Bochum-Wattenscheid | Gertrudisturnier | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 24.01.15 / 25.01.15 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Open U12 Individuální | |
1 | 10.01.15 | Recklinghausen | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 13.12.14 / 14.12.14 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Foil Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
9 | 01.11.14 / 02.11.14 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 06.04.14 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Open U10 Individuální | |
7 | 22.02.14 / 23.02.14 | Bochum-Wattenscheid | Gertrudisturnier | Foil Men's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 25.01.14 / 26.01.14 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Open U10 Individuální | |
11 | 02.11.13 / 03.11.13 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 07.04.13 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Men's U10 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 61 | 35 | 18 |
Losses Round | 28 | 18 | 18 |
Wins Elimination direct | 19 | 4 | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 11 | 9 | 4 |
Total hits | 775 | 350 | 177 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.64 (2.67 / 2.6) | 2.11 (2.33 / 2.07) | 2.17 (2 / 2.3) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 0) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.09 (9.25 / 10.57) | 8.56 (6 / 10.6) | 8.25 (8.25 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
136 | 10.5000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
638 | 0.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
132 | 10.5000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
646 | 0.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
191 | 3.5000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
592 | 0.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
602 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | 4.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individuální | |||||
23 | 54.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
60 | 54.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
185 | 15.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
401 | 3.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
s.v. Tréville (NED) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.