FC Oelsnitz
Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 4 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
244 | 12.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
40 | 01.06.19 / 02.06.19 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 01.06.19 / 02.06.19 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
32 | 28.04.18 / 29.04.18 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Leipzig | National Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
50 | 01.02.20 / 02.02.20 | Heidelberg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
12 | 11.05.19 / 12.05.19 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
45 | 13.04.19 / 14.04.19 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
33 | 02.02.19 / 03.02.19 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
27 | 06.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
114 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
38 | 24.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Augsburg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
34 | 21.10.17 / 22.10.17 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Weißwasser | Saxonian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
4 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Görlitz | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's U15 Tým | |
5 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Görlitz | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 19.01.20 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Epee Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Weißwasser | Saxonian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 18.09.21 | Jena | Central German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Görlitz | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
12 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Görlitz | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
13 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
1 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
3 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
15 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
9 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
12 | 18.06.16 / 19.06.16 | Bad Elster | Sächsische Landesmeisterschaft | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
5 | 27.06.15 / 28.06.15 | Bad Elster | Championships of Saxony | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Aue | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Aue | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
19 | 03.10.20 / 04.10.20 | Aue | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 07.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 29.02.20 / 01.03.20 | Berlin | Steglitzer Bär | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
12 | 16.11.19 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
18 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Stollberg/Sa. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 13.01.19 | Leipzig | Cup of Epee | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 10.11.18 | Chemnitz | Youth Cup of Chemnitz | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 15.09.18 / 16.09.18 | Stollberg/Sa. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Leipzig | Cup of Epee | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
3 | 16.12.17 / 17.12.17 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Chemnitz | Chemnitzer Degenturnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 02.09.17 / 03.09.17 | Stollberg/Sa. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
3 | 25.03.17 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 12.03.17 | Altenburg | Thüringer Ranglistenturnier | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
29 | 12.12.15 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
10 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
7 | 07.06.15 | Dresden | Karl-May-Tournament | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuální | |
14 | 18.01.15 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 16.07.21 / 18.07.21 | Dresden | SFV Season end Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Bautzen | Open Championships of East Saxonia | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 16.07.21 / 18.07.21 | Dresden | SFV Season end Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 04.09.16 | Chemnitz | Youth compeititon | Epee Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
6 | 04.09.16 | Chemnitz | Youth compeititon | Epee Women's U10 Individuální |
Season | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 3 | 11 |
Losses Round | 11 | 27 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 | 3 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 | 3 |
Total hits | 51 | 194 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.09 (2.17 / 2) | 2.19 (2.07 / 2.31) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 6.5 (6.5 / 0) | 11.67 (12.5 / 10) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
665 | 0.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | 0.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
97 | 0.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
46 | 15.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
22 | 122.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
159 | 0.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
62 | 30.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 24.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
17 | 29.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
11 | 41.0000 | 2021 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
10 | 36.0000 | 2021 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
17 | 12.0000 | 2021 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
16 | 4.0000 | 2020 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
7 | 65.0000 | 2019 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
15 | 20.0000 | 2019 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
14 | 36.0000 | 2018 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
7 | 44.0000 | 2018 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
11 | 21.0000 | 2017 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
17 | 24.0000 | 2017 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Oelsnitz (GER) | Club | 19. 2. 2014 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.