FC Tauberbischofsheim
Epee Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 2 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
5 | 2 | 7 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
113 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Genève | Geneva Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
166 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Berlin | White Bear | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
167 | 14.01.22 / 16.01.22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 14.01.22 / 16.01.22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
103 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
26 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
10 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
105 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
180 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
3 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
2 | 14.05.22 / 15.05.22 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 14.05.22 / 15.05.22 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
62 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
46 | 14.04.18 / 15.04.18 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
14 | 14.04.18 / 15.04.18 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 23.11.19 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
37 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
120 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Tauberbischofsheim | Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
40 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
29 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Frankfurt | Kaiserlei Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
98 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
81 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
82 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Leipzig | National Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 23.10.21 / 24.10.21 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
74 | 16.10.21 / 17.10.21 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
32 | 09.10.21 / 10.10.21 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 25.09.21 / 26.09.21 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 01.02.20 / 02.02.20 | Heidelberg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
75 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
81 | 02.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 11.05.19 / 12.05.19 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
21 | 13.04.19 / 14.04.19 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
126 | 21.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
17 | 02.02.19 / 03.02.19 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 06.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Heidelberg | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
2 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
3 | 06.01.20 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 06.01.20 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Epee Men's U15 Tým | |
1 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Epee Men's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
25 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
23 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 30.03.19 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 12.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
1 | 12.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
10 | 07.04.18 / 08.04.18 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
14 | 24.02.18 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 28.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Foil Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 29.02.20 / 01.03.20 | Berlin | Steglitzer Bär | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Bad Segeberg | XXIII Segeberger Winterturnier 2020 | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 16.11.19 / 17.11.19 | Berlin | Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Berlin | SCB Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Berlin | Mini White Bear | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
8 | 31.08.19 / 01.09.19 | Berlin | Trophee of Wilmersdorf | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10.11.18 | Berlin | Steglitzer Bär | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 15.09.18 | Berlin | Mini White Bear | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
17 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Leipzig | Cup of Epee | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
5 | 30.09.17 | Berlin | Little White Bear | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 29.04.17 / 30.04.17 | Berlin | Steglitzer Bär | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
5 | 25.02.17 / 26.02.17 | Berlin | Cup GIG | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
8 | 22.01.17 | Berlin | Kleiner Weißer Bär | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 17.09.16 | Berlin | Little White Bear | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
22 | 21.05.16 / 22.05.16 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuální | |
40 | 12.12.15 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuální | |
13 | 17.10.15 / 18.10.15 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuální | |
6 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Berlin | Little White Bear | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
5 | 19.09.15 / 20.09.15 | Berlin | Little White Bear | Epee Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
6 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
7 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 09.04.16 | Oranienburg | Osterturnier | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuální | |
8 | 20.02.16 / 21.02.16 | Berlin | Cup GIG | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
21 | 05.12.15 / 06.12.15 | Kolkwitz | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuální | |
26 | 11.01.15 | Szczecin | Youngster Cup | Foil Men's U10+U9 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 23 | 18 | 36 |
Losses Round | 12 | 15 | 37 |
Wins Elimination direct | 8 | 6 | 13 |
Losses Elimination direct | 6 | 8 | 11 |
Total hits | 324 | 288 | 563 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.96 (4.93 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.42 (3 / 2.3) | 2.67 (2.33 / 2.89) | 2.62 (2.77 / 2.4) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.67 (15 / 14.5) | 14.31 (13.33 / 14.6) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.17 (9 / 12.5) | 8.75 (8.5 / 9) | 9.09 (9 / 9.17) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
731 | 0.0000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
731 | 0.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
226 | 2.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
320 | 6.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
414 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
756 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
756 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 6.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
11 | 1.3000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
15 | 15.6000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
26 | 6.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
23 | 13.8000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
42 | 2.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
42 | 4.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
13 | 19.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
108 | 0.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
13 | 19.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
12 | 2.2000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
21 | 11.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
13 | 63.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
127 | 0.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
20 | 11.0000 | 2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
10 | 182.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 39.0000 | 2023 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
11 | 36.0000 | 2023 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
7 | 42.0000 | 2022 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
14 | 22.5000 | 2022 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
19 | 6.0000 | 2021 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
2 | 120.0000 | 2021 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
6 | 24.0000 | 2021 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
1 | 191.0000 | 2019 | Berliner Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
1 | 194.0000 | 2019 | Berliner Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
5 | 58.0000 | 2019 | Berliner Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
12 | 16.0000 | 2018 | Berliner Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
1 | 208.0000 | 2018 | Berliner Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021/2022 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | Club | 11. 8. 2020 | First membership | |
FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | Club | 14. 1. 2014 | 29. 6. 2020 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.