Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 2 | 2 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
158 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
218 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 18.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 18.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
93 | 04.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Laupheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 04.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Laupheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
45 | 16.06.18 / 17.06.18 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 16.06.18 / 17.06.18 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
65 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
27 | 06.05.17 / 07.05.17 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
59 | 04.06.16 / 05.06.16 | Itzehoe | German Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
20 | 04.06.16 / 05.06.16 | Itzehoe | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
56 | 13.06.15 / 14.06.15 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 16.10.21 / 17.10.21 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
49 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
82 | 12.10.19 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
61 | 19.01.19 / 20.01.19 | Osnabrück | "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
62 | 03.11.18 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
51 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
77 | 13.10.18 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
108 | 25.11.17 / 26.11.17 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
139 | 18.11.17 / 19.11.17 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
91 | 30.09.17 / 01.10.17 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
57 | 23.09.17 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
143 | 05.11.16 / 06.11.16 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Braunschweig | Championships of Niedersachsen | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Braunschweig | Championships of Niedersachsen | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
3 | 07.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Osnabrück | Championships of Niedersachsen | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 24.03.19 | Osnabrück | Championships of Niedersachsen | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 24.03.19 | Osnabrück | Championships of Niedersachsen | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
1 | 23.03.19 | Osnabrück | Championships of Niedersachsen | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
1 | 23.03.19 | Osnabrück | Championships of Niedersachsen | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 25.02.18 | Braunschweig | Championships of Niedersachsen | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
3 | 25.02.18 | Braunschweig | Championships of Niedersachsen | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Braunschweig | Braunschweiger Jugend-Degen-Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 25.09.21 / 26.09.21 | Osnabrück | Heinz-Dieter Brockmann Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 15.09.19 | Osnabrück | Heinz-Dieter Brockmann Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 15.09.18 / 16.09.18 | Osnabrück | Wappen von Osnabrück | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 15.09.18 | Osnabrück | Heinz-Dieter Brockmann Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 15.09.18 / 16.09.18 | Osnabrück | Wappen von Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
24 | 08.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Münster | International Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 28.10.17 / 29.10.17 | Hamburg | Weissherbst Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 09.09.17 / 10.09.17 | Münster | International Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
30 | 17.06.17 / 18.06.17 | Bielefeld | Tournament Leineweber | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 05.09.15 / 06.09.15 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Munster | X. Lili-Marleen-Degen-Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Season | 2021/2022 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 25 |
Losses Round | 13 |
Wins Elimination direct | 5 |
Losses Elimination direct | 4 |
Total hits | 281 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3 (3.5 / 2.91) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.5 (8 / 11.33) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
692 | 0.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
764 | 0.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 | 0.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
49 | 0.2000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
69 | 1.6000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
27 | 6.0000 | 2018 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
65 | 3.2000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
28 | 9.2000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
66 | 1.6000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
72 | 1.0000 | 2017 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
85 | 1.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 4.8000 | 2022 | Niedersächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
8 | 23.0000 | 2021 | Niedersächsische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
4 | 48.0000 | 2021 | Niedersächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
5 | 4.9000 | 2020 | Niedersächsische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
9 | 4.8000 | 2020 | Niedersächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
9 | 52.4000 | 2019 | Niedersächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Osnabrücker SC (GER) | Club | 3. 6. 2015 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.