Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 | 28.10.23 / 30.10.23 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 01.06.24 / 02.06.24 | Castelnau | French Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální N3 | |
7 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Le Havre | French Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým N3 | |
8 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Chalons | French Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým N2 | |
3 | 13.05.23 / 14.05.23 | Toulouse | French Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým N3 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Le Havre | French Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální N1 | |
13 | 13.05.23 / 14.05.23 | Toulouse | French Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální N2 | |
58 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Toulouse | French Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální N2 | |
5 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Toulouse | French Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým N1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 25.02.24 / 26.02.24 | Talence | Circuit National | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
60 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Soissons | Circuit National | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Biel/Bienne | Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
102 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Macon | Circuit National | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
89 | 07.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Le Havre | National Circuit | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
102 | 11.03.23 | Montelimar | Circuit National | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 10.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 03.03.18 / 04.03.18 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 03.03.18 / 04.03.18 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 25.11.17 / 26.11.17 | St Gall | Tournoi de sélection | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Genève | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 03.12.16 / 04.12.16 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Women's U14 Tým | |
3 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 05.03.16 / 06.03.16 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 23.01.16 / 24.01.16 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 19.09.15 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individuální | |
10 | 07.03.15 / 08.03.15 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 30.03.14 | Waldkirch | Musketier-Cup | Epee Women's U10 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 11 |
Losses Round | 12 |
Wins Elimination direct | 4 |
Losses Elimination direct | 3 |
Total hits | 176 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.82 (5 / 4.6) |
Average hits losing Round | 3 (3.4 / 2.71) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9 (9.5 / 8) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
381 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End |
---|
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.