Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 2 | 1 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
125 | 06.04.19 / 14.04.19 | Torun | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
102 | 06.04.19 / 14.04.19 | Torun | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
119 | 01.04.18 / 10.04.18 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
162 | 01.04.18 / 10.04.18 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
148 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Luxemburg | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
206 | 23.11.19 / 24.11.19 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
207 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
100 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
189 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
58 | 20.01.18 / 21.01.18 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
92 | 16.06.18 / 17.06.18 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
59 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
22 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
17 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
15 | 22.04.17 / 23.04.17 | Augsburg | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
38 | 18.06.16 / 19.06.16 | Solingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
15 | 18.06.16 / 19.06.16 | Solingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 16.10.21 / 17.10.21 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
86 | 10.11.19 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
71 | 02.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
62 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
74 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
74 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
65 | 25.11.17 / 26.11.17 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
74 | 18.11.17 / 19.11.17 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
123 | 21.10.17 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
107 | 30.09.17 / 01.10.17 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
149 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
118 | 22.10.16 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 09.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
25 | 09.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
161 | 05.12.15 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
171 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Itzehoe | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
7 | 07.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Itzehoe | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 24.08.19 / 25.08.19 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 24.08.19 / 25.08.19 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
4 | 24.08.19 / 25.08.19 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
4 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
4 | 18.02.17 / 19.02.17 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
12 | 18.02.17 / 19.02.17 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Hamburg | International Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 20.01.18 / 21.01.18 | Bad Segeberg | Segeberger Winterturnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Itzehoe | Alcedo-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 09.09.17 / 10.09.17 | Hamburg | International Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 17.03.17 / 18.03.17 | Elmshorn | cdp Cup | Epee Open U14+U13 Individuální | |
2 | 14.01.17 / 15.01.17 | Bad Segeberg | Segeberger Winterturnier | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
9 | 14.01.17 / 15.01.17 | Bad Segeberg | Segeberger Winterturnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 07.01.17 / 08.01.17 | Buchholz | Nordheide Keese Optik-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 27.11.16 | Itzehoe | Alcedo-Cup | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
3 | 10.09.16 / 11.09.16 | Hamburg-Volksdorf | International Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
11 | 10.09.16 / 11.09.16 | Hamburg-Volksdorf | International Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 19.03.16 / 20.03.16 | Elmshorn | cdp Cup | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
18 | 16.01.16 / 17.01.16 | Bad Segeberg | Segeberger Winterturnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 16.01.16 / 17.01.16 | Bad Segeberg | Segeberger Winterturnier | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
3 | 13.12.15 | Itzehoe | Alcedo-Cup | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
3 | 12.09.15 / 13.09.15 | Hamburg-Volksdorf | International Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
10 | 14.03.15 / 15.03.15 | Elmshorn | Fenjal Cup | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
10 | 17.01.15 / 18.01.15 | Bad Segeberg | Winter Tournament | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 18.11.23 | Itzehoe | Itzehoer Team-Cup | Epee Open Senior Dvojník | |
7 | 26.11.22 | Itzehoe | Itzehoer Team-Cup | Epee Open Senior Dvojník | |
4 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Bad Segeberg | XXIV. (Nach-) Winterturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 16.11.19 | Itzehoe | Itzehoer Team-Cup | Epee Open Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 29.06.24 / 30.06.24 | Kiel | International Kieler-Woche-Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 02.03.19 / 03.03.19 | Bad Segeberg | Springtime Tournaments | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 17.11.18 | Itzehoe | Itzehoer Team-Cup | Epee Open Senior Tým | |
8 | 03.03.18 / 04.03.18 | Bad Segeberg | Springtime Tournaments | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 07.10.17 | Itzehoe | Itzehoer Team-Cup | Epee Open Senior Tým | |
8 | 01.04.17 / 02.04.17 | Bad Segeberg | Karl-May-Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 26.11.16 | Itzehoe | Itzehoer Team-Cup | Epee Open Senior Tým | |
7 | 16.04.16 / 17.04.16 | Bad Segeberg | Karl-May-Turnier | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
6 | 09.01.16 / 10.01.16 | Buchholz | Nordheide Keese Optik-Cup | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
3 | 28.03.15 / 29.03.15 | Bad Segeberg | Karl-May-Tournament | Epee Open U12 Individuální | |
3 | 14.03.15 / 15.03.15 | Elmshorn | Fenjal Cup | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individuální | |
4 | 05.04.14 / 06.04.14 | Bad Segeberg | Karl-May-Tournament | Epee Mixed U12+U11 Individuální | |
1 | 15.03.14 / 16.03.14 | Elmshorn | Elmshorner fenjal Cup | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individuální | |
2 | 18.01.14 / 19.01.14 | Bad Segeberg | Winter Tournament | Epee Mixed U11 Individuální | |
1 | 15.12.13 | Itzehoe | Alcedo-Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 2 | 7 |
Losses Round | 6 | 14 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 | 2 |
Total hits | 55 | 76 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (0 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3.17 (3.5 / 2.5) | 2.29 (2.67 / 2) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11 (11 / 0) | 4.5 (5 / 4) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
429 | 0.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
417 | 0.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
437 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
456 | 0.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
513 | 0.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
709 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
457 | 3.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
329 | 5.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | 0.4000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
55 | 2.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
68 | 1.0000 | 2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
73 | 1.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
118 | 0.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
90 | 0.2000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
143 | 0.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
123 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
77 | 1.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | Club | 9. 10. 2013 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.