Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
5 | 5 | 1 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
128 | 22.02.20 | Mannheim | Cup of the Quadratestadt Mannheim | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
137 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
142 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
117 | 12.11.16 / 13.11.16 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
203 | 14.11.15 / 15.11.15 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Mc Donalds Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
61 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
51 | 22.05.22 | Bonn / Berlin | German Championships / The Finals | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
74 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
54 | 18.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
35 | 04.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Laupheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
56 | 27.04.19 / 28.04.19 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 16.06.18 / 17.06.18 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
43 | 16.06.18 / 17.06.18 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
42 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
44 | 20.05.17 / 21.05.17 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
52 | 29.04.17 / 30.04.17 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
35 | 22.04.17 / 23.04.17 | Augsburg | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 18.06.16 / 19.06.16 | Solingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 18.06.16 / 19.06.16 | Solingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
7 | 30.04.16 / 01.05.16 | Wuppertal | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
25 | 20.06.15 / 21.06.15 | Augsburg | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 20.06.15 / 21.06.15 | Augsburg | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
94 | 09.05.15 / 10.05.15 | Ulm | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 09.05.15 / 10.05.15 | Ulm | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
18 | 25.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
100 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
36 | 16.10.21 / 17.10.21 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
32 | 09.10.21 / 10.10.21 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
44 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
69 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
39 | 02.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
73 | 19.01.19 / 20.01.19 | Osnabrück | "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
62 | 16.12.18 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
65 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
66 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
44 | 25.11.17 / 26.11.17 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
62 | 18.11.17 / 19.11.17 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
73 | 21.10.17 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
76 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
79 | 30.09.17 / 01.10.17 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
42 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
74 | 03.12.16 / 04.12.16 | Mannheim | Cup of Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
71 | 05.11.16 / 06.11.16 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
74 | 22.10.16 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
88 | 05.12.15 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
47 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
61 | 06.12.14 / 07.12.14 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
88 | 27.09.14 / 28.09.14 | Solingen | Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Braunschweig | Championships of Niedersachsen | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Osnabrück | Championships of Niedersachsen | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Braunschweig | Championships of Niedersachsen | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 07.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Osnabrück | Championships of Niedersachsen | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 07.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Osnabrück | Championships of Niedersachsen | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 15.12.19 | Braunschweig | Championships of Niedersachsen | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 24.03.19 | Osnabrück | Championships of Niedersachsen | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 23.03.19 | Osnabrück | Championships of Niedersachsen | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
2 | 23.03.19 | Osnabrück | Championships of Niedersachsen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 25.02.18 | Braunschweig | Championships of Niedersachsen | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
2 | 25.02.18 | Braunschweig | Championships of Niedersachsen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Buchholz in der Nordheide | Keese Optik-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Hamburg | Weissherbst Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 16.09.23 / 17.09.23 | Osnabrück | Heinz-Dieter Brockmann Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 07.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Buchholz in der Nordheide | Keese Optik-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Hamburg | Weissherbst Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Osnabrück | Heinz-Dieter Brockmann Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 26.02.22 / 27.02.22 | Osnabrück | Wappen von Osnabrück | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 08.01.22 / 09.01.22 | Buchholz in der Nordheide | Keese Optik-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Braunschweig | Braunschweiger Jugend-Degen-Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 25.09.21 / 26.09.21 | Osnabrück | Heinz-Dieter Brockmann Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 04.01.20 / 05.01.20 | Buchholz | Keese Optik-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 16.11.19 / 17.11.19 | Osnabrück | Wappen von Osnabrück | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 26.10.19 / 27.10.19 | Hamburg | Weissherbst Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 15.09.19 | Osnabrück | Heinz-Dieter Brockmann Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 22.06.19 / 23.06.19 | Bielefeld | Leineweber-Turnier Bielefeld | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 27.10.18 / 28.10.18 | Hamburg | Weissherbst Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 15.09.18 / 16.09.18 | Osnabrück | Wappen von Osnabrück | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 15.09.18 / 16.09.18 | Osnabrück | Wappen von Osnabrück | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 15.09.18 | Osnabrück | Heinz-Dieter Brockmann Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
19 | 08.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Münster | International Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 28.10.17 / 29.10.17 | Hamburg | Weissherbst Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 09.09.17 / 10.09.17 | Münster | International Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
26 | 26.08.17 / 27.08.17 | Ratzeburg | Tournament Alte Salzstraße | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
24 | 17.06.17 / 18.06.17 | Bielefeld | Tournament Leineweber | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 07.01.17 / 08.01.17 | Buchholz | Nordheide Keese Optik-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 29.10.16 / 30.10.16 | Hamburg | Weissherbst Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 27.08.16 / 28.08.16 | Ratzeburg | Tournament Alte Salzstraße | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 27.02.16 / 28.02.16 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 16.01.16 / 17.01.16 | Bad Segeberg | Segeberger Winterturnier | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
5 | 16.01.16 / 17.01.16 | Bad Segeberg | Segeberger Winterturnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 09.01.16 / 10.01.16 | Buchholz | Nordheide Keese Optik-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 05.09.15 / 06.09.15 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 07.03.15 / 08.03.15 | Steinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 17.01.15 / 18.01.15 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 08.11.14 / 09.11.14 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Epee Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 09.03.14 | Kassel | Herkules Tournament | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 04.01.20 / 05.01.20 | Buchholz | Keese Optik-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Munster | X. Lili-Marleen-Degen-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 07.01.17 / 08.01.17 | Buchholz | Nordheide Keese Optik-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 09.01.16 / 10.01.16 | Buchholz | Nordheide Keese Optik-Cup | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
3 | 19.09.15 / 20.09.15 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
3 | 21.02.15 / 22.02.15 | Bochum-Wattenscheid | Gertrudisturnier | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 20.09.14 / 21.09.14 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
1 | 12.04.14 / 13.04.14 | Bochum | Sparda-Bank/Osterhasenturnier | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 05.04.14 / 06.04.14 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
7 | 01.02.14 / 02.02.14 | Recklinghausen | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
10 | 11.01.14 / 12.01.14 | Wuppertal | Schwebebahnpokal | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 29.09.13 | Gütersloh | Michaelis Tournament | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 23 | 19 | 47 |
Losses Round | 13 | 11 | 22 |
Wins Elimination direct | 5 | 4 | 13 |
Losses Elimination direct | 3 | 4 | 5 |
Total hits | 266 | 220 | 562 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3.31 (3.4 / 3.25) | 2.55 (2.2 / 2.83) | 3.23 (3.42 / 3) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11 (12 / 10.5) | 9.25 (10.33 / 6) | 12.2 (13 / 11.67) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
430 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
467 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
594 | 0.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
537 | 0.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | 0.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
76 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
74 | 0.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
64 | 0.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
43 | 4.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
39 | 0.4000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
82 | 0.0000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
49 | 2.2000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
80 | 0.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
74 | 1.4000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
64 | 0.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
54 | 1.0000 | 2018 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
60 | 2.4000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
115 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
56 | 1.0000 | 2017 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
66 | 2.4000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
53 | 3.2000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 105.0000 | 2023 | Niedersächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
2 | 74.3000 | 2022 | Niedersächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 72.0000 | 2021 | Niedersächsische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
2 | 43.0000 | 2021 | Niedersächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 8.0000 | 2020 | Niedersächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 8.0000 | 2020 | Niedersächsische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
1 | 86.9000 | 2019 | Niedersächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016/2017 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Osnabrücker SC (GER) | Club | 2. 10. 2013 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.